F 14 år:

Dela

60 meter

8.18

Lisa Berns-04, IFK Lund

24.02

Göteborg/F

8.21

Emilia Franzén-04, Klipppans FK

04.02

Kristianstad

8.28

Elsa Hjelm-04, Åhus FIK

04.02

Kristianstad

8.29

Magda Karlsson-04, IFK Lund

10.02

Malmö/A

8.31

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

20.01

Växjö

8.31

Juni Palm-04, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

8.36

Ella Jovanovic-04, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

8.46

Jenjira Phayakhruea-04, Malmö AI

10.03

Varberg

8.50

Iza Mellberg-04, Öresund FK

03.03

Malmö/A

8.63

Maja Nordstedt-04, Malmö AI

02.12.17

Malmö/A

200 meter

26.57

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

11.03

Varberg

27.15

Juni Palm-04, IFK Helsingborg

11.03

Varberg

27.24

Elsa Hjelm-04, Åhus FIK

11.02

Malmö/A

27.30

Tilde Bjerager-04, Höörs IS

27.01

Malmö/A

27.42

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

11.02

Malmö/A

27.46

Lisa Berns-04, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

27.63

Magda Karlsson-04, IFK Lund

11.02

Malmö/A

27.96

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

11.02

Malmö/A

28.11

Una Ademovic-04, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

28.43

Tindra Röme-04, IFK Lund

11.03

Varberg

600 meter

 

 

 

 

1000 meter

3.06.16

Johanna Hofvendahl-04, IS Göta

11.03

Varberg

3.17.26

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

02.12.17

Göteborg/F

3.20.64

Anne Oostra-04, Höörs IS

11.02

Malmö/A

3.22.20

My Ekström-04, Björnstorps IF

27.01

Malmö/A

3.24.11

Emmi Lilius-04, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

3.24.28

Una Ademovic-04, Malmö AI

10.03

Varberg

3.28.10

Evelina Alm-04, Ängelholms IF

10.03

Varberg

3.40.01

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

02.12.17

Göteborg/F

3.46.14

Maja Malm-04, Höörs IS

27.01

Malmö/A

3.57.99

Alice Olivegård-04, Åhus FIK

13.01

Karlskrona

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.40

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

04.02

Kristianstad

  9.51

Tindra Röme-04, IFK Lund

11.03

Varberg

  9.87

Iben Christrup-04, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

10.07

Una Ademovic-04, Malmö AI

25.02

Göteborg/F

10.21

Kajsa Månsson-04, Höörs IS

13.01

Lund

10.21

Emma Kovacevic-04, Klippans FK

11.03

Varberg

10.30

Tilda Persson-04, Klippans FK

11.03

Varberg

10.81

Magda Karlsson-04, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

11.29

Ronja Sjöstrand-04, Hässleholms AIS

04.02

Kristianstad

11.41

Viola Holmström-04, KFUM Kristianstad

04.02

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.64

Tilde Bjerager-04, Höörs IS

04.03

Malmö/A

1.56

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

1.54

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

30.12.17

Kristianstad

1.52

Emma Kovacevic-04, Klippans FK

10.03

Varberg

1.51

Ella Jovanovic-04, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

1.50

Ebba Tornerhjelm-04, Klippans FK

11.02

Malmö/A

1.41

Lisa Sjöberg-04, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

1.39

Vilde Hedin-04, Klippans FK

25.03

Klippan

1.38

Ella Eklund-04, Öresund FK

02.12.17

Malmö/A

1.35

Elvira Collvin-04, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

1.35

Stina Svenby-04, Ystads IF

06.01

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

2.60

Ronja Sjöstrand-04, Hässleholms AIS

03.12.17

Göteborg/F

2.60

- " -

10.12.17

Karlskrona

2.44

Viola Holmström-04, KFUM Kristianstad

11.03

Varberg

2.24

Emmie Owald-04, Malmö AI

11.03

Varberg

1.91

Mella Melander-04, Malmö AI

03.03

Malmö/A

1.80

Elvira Collvin-04, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.17

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

10.03

Varberg

5.10

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

03.12.17

Göteborg/F

4.75

Elsa Hjelm-04, Åhus FIK

04.02

Kristianstad

4.74

Emilia Franzén-04, Klipppans FK

11.02

Malmö/A

4.73

Tindra Röme-04, IFK Lund

10.03

Varberg

4.68

Lisa Sjöberg-04, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

4.67

Ella Jovanovic-04, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

4.56

Juni Palm-04, IFK Helsingborg

03.03

Malmö/A

4.56

Ella Magnusson-04, FK Athlet

11.02

Malmö/A

4.55

Emelie Bielecki-04, IFK Helsingborg

03.03

Malmö/A

Tresteg

10.99

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

11.02

Malmö/A

10.76

Ella Jovanovic-04, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

  9.48

Mollie Jönsson-04, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

  8.94

Ronja Sjöstrand-04, Hässleholms AIS

11.03

Varberg

Kula 3.0 kg

11.42

Elsa Hjelm-04, Åhus FIK

24,02

Göteborg/F

10.18

Desiré Covic-04, Öresund FK

03.03

Malmö/A

10.01

Emma Kovacevic-04, Klippans FK

11.03

Varberg

10.01

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

02.01

Kristianstad

  9.87

Ella Eklund-04, Öresund FK

11.03

Varberg

  9.51

Tilde Grönwall-04, Öresund FK

07.02

Malmö/A

  8.21

Julia Johansson-04, Öresund FK

03.03

Malmö/A

  8.00

Emelie Bielecki-04, IFK Helsingborg

03.03

Malmö/A

  7.42

Ines Kahrimanovic-04, Öresund FK

03.03

Malmö/A

  7.37

Iza Mellberg-04, Öresund FK

21.02

Malmö/A

Vikt 7,26 kg

 

 

 

 

4 x 200 m

1.57.49

Klippans FK

02.12.17

Göteborg/F

 

Wilma Nilsson-05, Tilda Persson-04,
Emilia Franzén-04, Emilia Johansson-05

 

2.02.55

IFK Helsingborg

02.12.17

Göteborg/F

 

Ella Sandwång-04, Sanna Svensson-04,
Anna Cederberg-04, Juni Palm-04

 

Femkamp