F 14 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.88

Emilia Johansson-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

7.95

Olivia Jensfelt-05, Malmö AI

16.03

Växjö

7.95

Mathilda Brodd Polsten-05, Malmö AI

16.03

Växjö

8.21

Ella Uddenäs-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

8.44

Celia Parmatow-05, Malmö AI

16.03

Växjö

8.48

Amanda Rönn-05, Malmö AI

16.03

Växjö

8.55

Alma Cederberg-05, IFK Helsingborg

06.04

Helsingborg

8.63

Malou Spjut-05, IFK Helsingborg

06.04

Helsingborg

8.67

Joanna Ek-05, IFK Helsingborg

01.12.18

Malmö/A

8.72

Alba Hansson-05, Malmö AI

15.12.18

Göteborg/F

200 meter

26.32

Olivia Jensfelt-05, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

27.03

Ella Uddenäs-05, Malmö AI

16.12.18

Göteborg/F

27.05

Mathilda Brodd Polsten-05, Malmö AI

17.03

Växjö

27.29

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

27.58

Celia Parmatow-05, Malmö AI

17.03

Växjö

28.15

Tyra Eklund-05, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Malmö/A

28.37

Amanda Rönn-05, Malmö AI

16.12.18

Göteborg/F

28.65

Ines Kippel-05, Ystads IF

17.03

Växjö

29.56

Mira Johansson-05, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

29.58

Alba Hansson-05, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

600 meter

1.45.82

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

13.01

Stockholm/Sä

2.01.47

Mira Johansson-05, Malmö AI

13.01

Stockholm/Sä

1000 meter

3.26.03

Norah Jagesten-05, Björnstorps IF

10.02

Malmö/A

3.26.14 Liv Altarac-05, Malmö AI 10.02 Malmö/A

3.27.35

Amanda Rönn-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

3.35.91 Ebony Tay-05, Heleneholms IF 16.03 Växjö

3.38.79

Hedda Månsson-05, Åhus FIK

16.03

Växjö

3.48.66 Ella Wolff-05, Malmö AI 16.03 Växjö

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  8.99

Emilia Johansson-05, Klippans FK

17.03

Växjö

  9.10

Mathilda Brodd Polsten-05, Malmö AI

17.03

Växjö

  9.47

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

17.03

Växjö

  9.94

Linnea Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

17.03

Växjö

  9.99

Celia Parmatow-05, Malmö AI

17.03

Växjö

10.25

Amanda Rönn-05, Malmö AI

=3.02

Kristianstad

10.47

Daphne Rönnerling-05, FK Athlet

17.03

Växjö

10.62

Alba Hansson-05, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

10.86

Ines Kippel-05, Ystads IF

03.02

Kristianstad

11.30

Linnea Kelepouris-05, IFK Helsingborg

03.02

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.56

Emilia Johansson-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

1.56

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

1.52

Joanna Ek-05, IFK Helsingborg

01.12.18

Malmö/A

1.48

Linnéa Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

13.01

Malmö/A

1.48

- " -

16.03

Växjö

1.47

Alicia Halldén-05, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

1.47

Linnea Kelepouris-05, IFK Helsingborg

03.02

Kristianstad

1.40

Daphne Rönnerling-05, FK Athlet

23.03

Sjöbo

1.35

Miranda Medin-05, IFK Helsingborg

13.01

Malmö/A

1.35

Mira Johansson-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

1.35

Alba Hansson-05, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

2.91

Ella Uddenäs-05, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

2.81

Alicia Halldén-05, Hässleholms AIS

17.03

Växjö

2.80

Luna Johannsen-05, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

1.73

Lia Dahlqvist-05, Åhus FIK

29.12.18

Kristianstad

1.50

Hanna Andersson-05, IFK Lund

03.02

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

5.40

Mathilda Brodd Polsten-05, Malmö AI

16.03

Växjö

5.37

Emilia Johansson-05, Klippans FK

16.03

Växjö

5.24 Emma Löfkvist-05, Heleneholms IF 10.02 Malmö/A

5.22

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

27.01

Malmö/A

4.67

Linnéa Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

02.12.18

Göteborg/F

4.65

Joanna Ek-05, IFK Helsingborg

01.12.18

Malmö/A

4.65

Olivia Jensfelt-05, Malmö AI

01.12.18

Malmö/A

4.60

Celia Parmatow-05, Malmö AI

01.12.18

Malmö/A

4.54

Amanda Rönn-05, Malmö AI

02.03

Karlskrona

4.51

Alma Cederberg-05, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Malmö/A

Tresteg

10.71

Linnéa Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

17.03

Växjö

  9.12

Ines Kippel-05, Ystads IF

17.03

Växjö

  8.70

Hedda Månsson-05, Åhus FIK

17.03

Växjö

  8.68

Daphne Rönnerling-05, FK Athlet

17.03

Växjö

  8.68

Hanna Andersson-05, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

  8.32

Sofie Andersson-05, IFK Lund

17.03

Växjö

  7.25

Maud Utter-05, IF Kronan

27.01

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

12.69

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

16.03

Växjö

11.66

Erona Krasniqi-05, Eslövs AI

16.03

Växjö

10.11

Isabelle Lund-05, IFK Trelleborg

09.02

Malmö/A

  9.87

Hanna Kamrad-05, S. Sandby IF

09.02

Malmö/A

  9.35

Amanda Rönn-05, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

  9.13

Alba Hansson-05, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

  9.07

Mira Johansson-05, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

  8.19

Linnéa Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

18.02

Kristianstad

  8.11

Freja Rosén-05, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

  8.03

Linnea Rydin-05, FK Athlet

23.03

Sjöbo

Vikt 7,26 kg

 

 

 

 

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Femkamp

3.395

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

13.01

Stockholm/Sä

9.86 154 1236 517 1.45.82

1.913

Mira Johansson-05, Malmö AI

13.01

Stockholm/Sä

12.75 130 766 439 2.01.47