Flickor 15 år:

60 meter

7.87

Linnea Collin-89, IFK Helsingborg

06.03

Bollnäs

7.90

Natalie Jägerdal-89, Malmö AI

06.03

Bollnäs

8.10

Johanna Wallin-89, Heleneholms IF

06.03

Bollnäs

8.11

Johanna Riex-89, Eslövs AI

17.01

Malmö

8.12

Josefin Magnusson-89, S. Sandby IF

07.02

Malmö

8.18

Emma Lagerqvist-89, Åhus FIK

06.12-03

Malmö

8.18

Anna Eriksson-89, Ystads IF

07.02

Malmö

8.20

Almirka Topcagic-89, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö

8.23

Elin Holm-89, Malmö AI

06.12-03

Malmö

8.23

Frida Persson-89, IFK Helsingborg

06.12-03

Malmö

200 meter

25.84

Linnea Collin-89, IFK Helsingborg

25.01

Malmö

26.21

Josefin Magnusson-89, S. Sandby IF

07.03

Bollnäs

26.38

Natalie Jägerdal-89, Malmö AI

07.03

Bollnäs

26.48

Johanna Riex-89, Eslövs AI

08.02

Malmö

26.98

Julia Sjöholm-89, IK Pallas

08.02

Malmö

27.20

Johanna Wallin-89, Heleneholms IF

08.02

Malmö

27.44

Emma Lagerqvist-89, Åhus FIK

25.01

Malmö

28.08

Sofia Kask-89, IFK Lund

08.02

Malmö

29.51

Matilda Kjell-89, Ängelholms IF

30.11-03

Göteborg

400 meter

  60.88

Frida Persson-89 , IFK Helsingborg

18.01

Malmö

  61.14

Josefin Magnusson-89 , S. Sandby IF

18.01

Malmö

1000 meter

3.07.79

Emelie Rexelius-89, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö

3.08.52

Evelina Månsson-89, S. Sandby IF

06.03

Bollnäs

3.15.35

Patricia Wiedel-89, IFK Trelleborg

07.02

Malmö

3.18.24

Paulina Lennartsson-89, Eslövs AI

18.01

Malmö

3.21.94

Therese Hurtigh-89, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö

3.27.40

Mette Ambolt-89, Ystads IF

07.02

Malmö

3.34.15

Mathilda Jägryd-89, IFK Lund

18.01

Malmö

1500 meter

5.10.23

Evelina Månsson-89, S. Sandby IF

17.01

Malmö

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  8.79

Johanna Riex-89, Eslövs AI

07.03

Bollnäs

  9.26

Frida Persson-89, IFK Helsingborg

07.03

Bollnäs

  9.30

Helena Wallenberg-89, IK Finish

07.03

Bollnäs

  9.73

Almirka Topcagic-89, Malmö AI

18.01

Malmö

  9.82

Karin Håkansson-89, IK Finish

08.02

Malmö

10.10

Anna Rydén-89, IK Pallas

18.01

Malmö

10.23

Nathalie Kogut-Rosberg-89, Malmö AI

18.01

Malmö

10.38

Hanna Påhlsson-89, Malmö AI

18.01

Malmö

Höjdhopp

1.65

Sofia Kask-89, IFK Lund

31.01

Lund

1.61

Emilia Bengtsson-89, IS Kullen

06.12-03

Malmö

1.58

Sofia Dahlgren-89, Malmö AI

28.02

Malmö

1.55

Frida Falck-89, Vittsjö GIK

24.01

Malmö

1.51

Johanna Riex-89, Eslövs AI

28.02

Karlskrona

1.48

Amanda Hansson-Ascard-89, Ystads IF

07.02

Malmö

1.40

Isabella Karaszi-89, Malmö AI

17.01

Malmö

1.40

Emma Ekdahl-89, IFK Lund

17.01

Malmö

1.37

Nathalie Nilsson-89, Vittsjö GIK

07.02

Malmö

Stavhopp

3.45

Nathalie Kogut-Rosberg-89, Malmö AI

06.03

Bollnäs

3.21

Hanna Påhlsson-89, Malmö AI

06.03

Bollnäs

3.20

Sophie Lewin-89, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö

Längdhopp

5.43

Almirka Topcagic-89, Malmö AI

18.01

Malmö

5.43

Johanna Riex-89, Eslövs AI

28.02

Karlskrona

5.10

Anna Eriksson-89, Ystads IF

08.02

Malmö

5.10

Natalie Jägerdal-89, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö

5.00

Josefin Magnusson-89, S. Sandby IF

25.01

Malmö

4.89

Sofia Kask-89, IFK Lund

08.02

Malmö

4.87

Patricia Wiedel -89, IFK Trelleborg

25.01

Malmö

4.87

Matilda Björnek-89, IFK Lund

25.01

Malmö

4.79

Emma Lagerqvist-89, Åhus FIK

17.01

Malmö

4.73

Julia Sjöholm-89, IK Pallas

18.01

Malmö

Trestegshopp

12.07

Johanna Riex-89, IFK Lund

06.03

Bollnäs

  9.93

Patricia Wiedel-89, IFK Trelleborg

07.02

Malmö

  7.72

Jennifer Laurin-89, IF Kronan

07.12-03

Göteborg

Kula 3.0 kg

11.71

Sanne Petersson-89, IK Pallas

24.01

Malmö

10.14

Johanna Riex-89, Eslövs AI

06.01

Växjö

  9.96

Erica Birgersson-89, Ängelholms IF

18.01

Malmö

  9.78

Jessica Örnhag-89, Ängelholms IF

03.04

Helsingborg

  9.69

Jannica Nilsson-89, Eslövs AI

18.01

Malmö

  9.62

Kristin Mosér-89, IK Pallas

18.01

Malmö

  9.38

Matilda Björnek-89, IFK Lund

08.02

Malmö

  9.22

Ronja Göransdotter-89, Hässleholms AIS

24.01

Malmö

  9.02

Johanna Wallin-89, Heleneholms IF

24.01

Malmö

  8.90

Emma Lagerqvist-89, Åhus FIK

24.01

Malmö

Femkamp

4.263

Johanna Riex-89, Eslövs AI

28.02

Karlskrona