Flickor 15 år:

60 meter

7.98

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

08.03

Stockholm/S

8.06

Stina Ek-93, Klippans FK

19.01

Malmö/A

8.14

Mathilda Stjärnfeldt-93, Hässleholms AIS

01.03

Halmstad

8.20

Lucky Grönborg-93, KFUM Kristianstad

01.12-07

Malmö/A

8.23

Sofie Björklund-93, Båstads GIF

05.04

Helsingborg

8.34

Nathalie Persson-93, Treby IF

19.01

Malmö/A

8.37

Melinda Holm-93, IK Finish

01.12-07

Malmö/A

8.38

Frida Persson-93, Staffanstorps AI

26.01

Malmö/A

8.42

Lisa Ralsgård-93, Heleneholms IF

01.12-07

Malmö/A

8.44

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

09.02

Malmö/A

200 meter

26.04

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

17.02

Karlskrona

26.04

- " -

09.03

Stockholm/S

27.68

Lisa Ralsgård-93, Heleneholms IF

19.01

Malmö/A

27.69

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

19.01

Malmö/A

27.81

Hanna Wackå-93, Malmö AI

19.01

Malmö/A

28.34

Lucky Grönborg-93, KFUM Kristianstad

15.12-07

Karlskrona

28.35

Hanna Nordström-93, IFK Lund

19.01

Malmö/A

28.61

Julia Filling-93, Heleneholms IF

10.02

Malmö/A

28.70

Rebecka Nordlund-93, Malmö AI

08.03

Stockholm/S

28.72

Amanda Larsson-93, Hässleholms AIS

19.01

Malmö/A

28.73

Josefine Norstedt-93, IFK Helsingborg

19.01

Malmö/A

600 meter

 

 

 

1000 meter

3.16.74

Anna Ringdahl-93, Eslövs AI

20.01

Malmö/A

3.30.74

Cajsa Kihlman-93, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

3.32.35

Rebecka Nordlund-93, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

3.33.00

Felicia Karlsson-93, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

3.35.73

Emelie Rydstedt-93, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

3.41.21

Mikaela Karlsson-93, Klippans FK

26.01

Malmö/A

3.55.22

Olivia Ekelund-93, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.15

Mathilda Stjärnfeldt-93, Hässleholms AIS

27.01

Malmö/A

  9.27

Stina Ek-93, Klippans FK

27.01

Malmö/A

  9.55

Melinda Holm-93, IK Finish

02.02

Vellinge

  9.56

Annie Bergstedt-93, IFK Lund

02.02

Vellinge

10.11

Alexandra Göransson-93, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

10.14

Ann-Sofie Scheike-93, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

10.17

Hanna Staecker-93, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

10.21

Hanna Nordström-93, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

10.22

Josefine Norstedt-93, IFK Helsingborg

08.12-07

Göteborg/F

10.44

Sandra Hellström-93, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

10.44

Lucky Grönborg-93, KFUM Kristianstad

15.12-07

Karlskrona

Höjdhopp

1.68

Sofie Björklund-93, Båstads GIF

01.03

Halmstad

1.60

Erika Eskilsson-93, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

1.57

Felicia Sigurdsson-93, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

1.57

- " -

09.03

Stockholm/S

1.53

Susanna Bäcker-93, Malmö AI

09.03

Stockholm/S

1.52

Josefine Norstedt-93, IFK Helsingborg

19.01

Malmö/A

1.51

Linnea Killander-93, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

1.50

Hanna Wiik-Olsson-93, Treby IF

09.02

Malmö/A

1.50

- " -

01.03

Halmstad

1.49

Louise Nilsson-93, KFUM Kristianstad

19.01

Malmö/A

1.43

Fideli Svensson-93, Ängelholms IF

02.02

Vellinge

1.42

Mikaela Karlsson-93, Klippans FK

01.03

Halmstad

1.42

Bonnie Örnhagen-93, Klippans FK

01.03

Halmstad

Stavhopp

 

 

 

Längdhopp

5.29

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

01.12-07

Malmö/A

5.05

Melinda Holm-93, IK Finish

20.01

Malmö/A

5.00

Rebecka Nordlund-93, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

4.98

Annie Bergstedt-93, IFK Lund

01.12-07

Malmö/A

5.04

Erika Eskilsson-93, Malmö AI

09.03

Stockholm/S

5.02

Susanna Bäcker-93, Malmö AI

09.03

Stockholm/S

4.86

Erika Håkansson-93, IK Finish

02.02

Vellinge

4.77

Hanna Wackå-93, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

4.76

Josefine Norstedt-93, IFK Helsingborg

09.12-07

Göteborg/F

4.67

Felicia Sigurdsson-93, Malmö AI

02.02

Vellinge

Trestegshopp

11.40

Melinda Holm-93, IK Finish

19.01

Malmö/A

11.20

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

16.02

Karlsrona

Kula 3.0 kg

13.57

Frida Johansson-93, Eslövs AI

08.03

Stockholm/S

13.43

Malin Andersson-93, Heleneholms IF

20.01

Malmö/A

11.54

Hanne Nordqvist-93, Malmö AI

08.03

Stockholm/S

11.37

Klara Ivarsson-93, IFK Lund

02.03

Dortmund,GER

10.67

Nicole Kvist-93, IFK Helsingborg

01.12-07

Malmö/A

10.19

Josefine Norstedt-93, IFK Helsingborg

20.01

Malmö/A

10.04

Maria Söderqvist-93, Heleneholms IF

27.02

Malmö/A

  9.81

Cornelia Wikström-93, Ängelholms IF

09.02

Malmö/A

  8.96

Felicia Hast-93, Lomma FIK

26.01

Malmö/A

  8.83

Sara Ljungblom-93, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

4 x 200 m

1.52.50

IK Finish

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

Femkamp