Flickor 15 år:

60 meter

7.78 Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund 07.02 Vellinge
7.93 Maja Svensson-94, Malmö AI 06.12.08 Malmö/A
7.93 - " - 31.01 Malmö/A
8.04 Alissa Söderberg-94, Malmö AI 07.02 Vellinge

8.14

Johanna Carlsson-94, IFK Helsingborg

06.12.08

Malmö/A

8.17 Anna Backlund-94, IFK Lund 06.12.08 Malmö/A
8.17 Kajsa Jönsson-94, Malmö AI 31.01 Malmö/A
8.17 Fanny Lindström-94, FK Athlet 07.03 Borås
8.46 Emma Olsson-94, FK Athlet 10.01 Lund
8.46 - " - 24.01 Malmö/A
8.52 Emelie Nyberg-94, IK Finish 31.01 Malmö/A
8.57 Mathilda Martinsson-94, IK Finish 24.01 Malmö/A
8.57 Vera Persson Holm-94, FK Athlet 08.02 Sjöbo

200 meter

25.39 Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund 08.03 Borås
27.07 Kajsa Jönsson-94, Malmö AI 07.03 Borås
27.42 Emma Olsson-94, FK Athlet 01.03 Malmö/A
27.50 Maja Svensson-94, Malmö AI 07.03 Borås
27.94 Anna Backlund-94, IFK Lund 31.01 Malmö/A
28.28 Josefin la Fleur-94, Ystad IF 01.03 Malmö/A
28.79 Esmeralda Hansson-94, Ystad IF 01.03 Malmö/A
28.82 Emelie Nyberg-94, IK Finish 01.03 Malmö/A
29.15 Marleen Saarloos-94, Vittsjö GIK 01.03 Malmö/A
29.30 Lina Sandberg-94, Heleneholms IF 01.03 Malmö/A

600 meter

2.05.16

Fanny Lindström-94, FK Athlet

18.01

Linköping

1000 meter

3.09.26 Amanda Lönnqvist-94, Ystad IF 01.03 Malmö/A
3.10.43 Frida Wihlborg-94, IK Finish 01.03 Malmö/A

3.14.28

Fanny Sundquist-94, Åhus FIK

01.03

Malmö/A

3.26.25 Josefin la Fleur-94, Ystad IF 31.01 Malmö/A
3.54.68 Cecilia Neuman-94, IFK Lund 25.01 Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.30 Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund 25.01 Malmö/A
  9.58 Johanna Carlsson-94, IFK Helsingborg 04.04 Helsingborg
  9.73 Emelie Nyberg-94, IK Finish 01.02 Malmö/A

  9.87

Hanna Malm-94, IFK Helsingborg

10.01

Lund

  9.87 - " - 25.01 Malmö/A
10.24 Cecilia Neuman-94, IFK Lund 01.02 Malmö/A
10.30 Lina Sandberg-94, Heleneholms IF 07.02 Vellinge
10.38 Fanny Lindström-94, FK Athlet 25.01 Malmö/A
10.38 Linnea Gestsson-94, Heleneholms IF 25.01 Malmö/A
10.88 Malin Lundin-94, IFK Helsingborg 14.12.08 Helsingborg
10.90 Malin Öberg-94, Ystad IF 01.02 Malmö/A
10.90 Erica Persson-94, Åhus FIK 11.01 Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.60

Sara Johansson-94, IFK Lund

06.12.08

Malmö/A

1.57 Rima Beyed-94, IFK Lund 24.01 Malmö/A
1.53 Esmeralda Hansson-94, Ystads IF 08.02 Sjöbo
1.52 Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund 14.03 Dortmund,GER
1.48 Cecilia Neuman-94, IFK Lund 07.02 Vellinge
1.48 Nilla Hansson-94, Hässleholms AIS 06.12.08 Malmö/A
1.46 Vera Persson-Holm-94, FK Athlet 01.03 Malmö/A
1.41 Fanny Lindström-94, FK Athlet 01.03 Malmö/A
1.35 Linnea Gestsson-94, Heleneholms IF 14.12.08 Helsingborg
1.35 Frida Wihlborg-94, IK Finish 11.03 Vellinge

Stavhopp

3.90

Alissa Söderberg-94, Malmö AI

07.03

Borås

2.40 Andrietta Grentzman-94, Malmö AI 11.01 Kristianstad
1.85 Emelie Nyberg-94, IK Finish 25.03 Vellinge
1.75 Maria Lundgren-94. IK Finish 25.03 Vellinge
1.65 Mathilda Martinsson-94, IK Finish 25.03 Vellinge

Längdhopp

5.65 Maja Svensson-94, Malmö AI 21.02 Karlskrona
5.54 Alissa Söderberg-94, Malmö AI 07.02 Vellinge

5.42

Johanna Carlsson-94, IFK Helsingborg

25.01

Malmö/A

5.34 Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund 25.01 Malmö/A
4.94 Rima Beyed-94, IFK Lund 01.02 Malmö/A
4.83 Mikaela Persson-94, Malmö AI 28.02 Malmö/A
4.72 Hanna Malm-94, IFK Helsingborg 04.04 Helsingborg
4.69 Marie Lundgren-94, IK Finish 06.12.08 Malmö/A
4.66 Emelie Nyberg-94, IK Finish 06.12.08 Malmö/A
4.64 Malin Öberg-94, Ystads IF 06.12.08 Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

10.14

Maria Lundgren-94, IK Finish

01.03

Malmö/A

  9.74 Lina Bengtson-94, Heleneholms IF 01.03 Malmö/A
  9.54 Marleen Saarloos-94, Vittsjö GIK 01.03 Malmö/A
  9.42 Linnea Gestsson-94, Heleneholms IF 07.03 Borås
  8.65 Erika Persson-94, Åhus FIK 01.03 Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

10.58 Cecilia Neuman-94, IFK Lund 28.02 Malmö/A

10.55

Lina Bengtson-94, Heleneholms IF

24.01

Malmö/A

10.15 Maria Lundgren-94, IK Finish 07.02 Vellinge
  9.26 Linnea Gestsson-94, Heleneholms IF 06.12.08 Malmö/A
  9.06 Emma Kvist-94, Staffanstorps AI 28.02 Malmö/A
  9.01 Louise Andresen-94, IF Kronan 07.12.08 Göteborg/F
  8.95 Elina Lindborg-94, Ystads IF 28.02 Malmö/A
  8.90 Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund 28.02 Malmö/A
  8.44 Vera Persson-Holm-94, FK Athlet 08.02 Sjöbo
  7.85 Ellen Andersson-94, Ystads IF 08.02 Sjöbo

4 x 200 m

1.51.66

IFK Lund

21.03

Malmö/A

  (Josefina Frenander-95, Cecilia Neuman-94,
Lovisa Helmius-95, Anna Backlund-94)
 
1.55.61 FK Athlet 21.03 Malmö/A
1.55.62 Ystads IF 21.03 Malmö/A

1.56.90

IK Finish

21.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

Femkamp

2.483

Fanny Lindström-94, FK Athlet

18.01

Linköping

(10.50 127 733 423 2.05.16)