F 15 år:

Dela

60 meter

8.03

Malin Olsson-97, Malmö AI

25.02

Göteborg/F

8.31

Kajsa Olsson-97, Malmö AI

14.01

Lund

8.35

Moa Ugglin-97, Öresund FK

28.01

Malmö/A

8.40

Amelia Svensson-97, Hässleholms AIS

03.03

Halmstad

8.43

Nikolina Nordkvist-97, IFK Helsingborg

14.04

Helsingborg

8.47

Amanda Bergkvist-97, Öresund FK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

8.49

Sanna Svensson-97, Öresund FK

28.01

Malmö/A

8.52

Hanna Westerdahl-97, Malmö AI

03.12.11

Malmö/A

8.64

Cornelia Fager-97, Malmö AI

11.02

Vellinge

8.73

Patricia Striner-97, Malmö AI

08.01

Kristianstad

200 meter

26.52

Kajsa Olsson-97, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

27.76

Patricia Striner-97, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

28.12

Hanna Andersson-97, IFK Trelleborg

28.01

Malmö/A

28.47

Sofia Tingestedt-97, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

28.51

Sanna Svensson-97, Öresund FK

05.02

Malmö/A

28.84

Kajsa Unéus-97, Öresund FK

28.01

Malmö/A

29.26

Amanda Axberg-97, Höörs IS

05.02

Malmö/A

29.34

Hanna Westerdahl-97, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

29.97

Leonita Avdiu-97, Båstads GIF

05.02

Malmö/A

30.48

Emelie Andersson-97, FK Athlet

05.02

Malmö/A

600 meter

 

 

 

 

1000 meter

3.12.85

Patricia Striner-97, Malmö AI

14.01

Karlskrona

3.13.30

Anna Nilsson-97, Öresund FK

28.01

Malmö/A

3.29.60

Kajsa Unéus-97, Öresund FK

28.01

Malmö/A

3.35.98

Amalia Paulsson-97, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.80

Rebecca Jeppsson-97, IF Kronan

03.12.11

Göteborg/F

  9.88

Nikolina Nordkvist-97, IFK Helsingborg

14.04

Helsingborg

  9.95

Patricia Striner-97, Malmö AI

15.01

Karlskrona

10.44

Elin Ruland-97, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

11.13

Amanda Axberg-97, Höörs IS

08.01

Kristianstad

11.16

Kajsa Unéus-97, Öresund FK

11.02

Vellinge

11.22

Leonita Avdiu-97, Båstads GIF

14.04

Helsingborg

11.68

Johanna Meiby-97, IFK Helsingborg

14.01

Lund

11.70

Josephine Löfgren-97, IFK Helsingborg

14.01

Lund

Höjdhopp

1.59

Elina Lydén-97, Öresund FK

17.12.11

Karlskrona

1.58

Nikolina Nordkvist-97, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

1.51

Rebecca Jeppsson-97, IF Kronan

03.12.11

Göteborg/F

1.46

Emma Persson-97, Ystads IF

21.01

Sjöbo

1.45

Malin Olsson-97, Malmö AI

15.01

København,DEN

1.45

- " -

05.02

Malmö/A

1.43

Märta Leander-Persson-97, Ystads IF

21.01

Sjöbo

1.43

Leonita Avdiu-97, Båstads GIF

03.03

Halmstad

1.40

Sara Persson-97, FK Athlet

05.02

Malmö/A

1.35

Emelie Andersson-97, FK Athlet

21.01

Sjöbo

1.30

Cecilia Raalas-97, IFK Lund

17.03

Dortmund,GER

Stavhopp

3.30

Andrietta Grentzmann-97, Malmö AI

26.02

Göteborg/F

2.50

Freya Orban-97, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.49

Malin Olsson-97, Malmö AI

26.02

Göteborg/F

4.98

Emma Persson-97, Ystads IF

29.01

Malmö/A

4.95

Nikolina Nordkvist-97, IFK Helsingborg

29.01

Malmö/A

4.92

Moa Ugglin-97, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

4.65

Elin Fröderberg-97, Öresund FK

11.02

Vellinge

4.58

Sara Salomonsson-97, Ängelholms IF

14.04

Helsingborg

4.50

Amanda Engbe-97, Öresund FK

05.02

Malmö/A

4.50

- " -

11.02

Vellinge

4.43

Rebecca Jeppsson-97, IF Kronan

14.04

Helsingborg

4.32

Sara Persson-97, FK Athlet

29.01

Malmö/A

4.31

Johanna Meiby-97, IFK Helsingborg

14.04

Helsingborg

Trestegshopp

  9.93

Belinda Quainoo-97, Öresund FK

04.02

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

10.73

Amanda Engbe-97, Öresund FK

26.02

Göteborg/F

  9.10

Emma Persson-97, Ystads IF

21.01

Sjöbo

  8.88

Frida Johansson-97, FK Athlet

28.01

Malmö/A

  8.38

Ebba Wahlström-97, Höörs IS

12.11.11

Kristianstad

  7.80

Leonita Avdiu-97, Båstads GIF

14.04

Helsingborg

  7.53

Emelie Andersson-97, FK Athlet

21.01

Sjöbo

  7.39

Johanna Meiby-97, IFK Helsingborg

14.04

Helsingborg

  7.29

Hanna Westerdahl-97, Malmö AI

03.12.11

Malmö/A

  7.08

Sara Salomonsson-97, Ängelholms IF

14.04

Helsingborg

  7.06

Maja Araskoug-97, IFK Helsingborg

14.04

Helsingborg

Vikt 7,26 kg

 

 

 

 

4 x 200 m

2.00.92

IFK Lund

17.03

Dortmund,GER

 

My Lindquist-98, Linnea Berg-98
Ida-Marie Lindskoug-98, Sofia Karlsson-97

 

Femkamp