F 15 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.95

Vanja Blomberg-98, Klippans FK

09.03

Malmö/A

8.00

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

09.02

Malmö/A

8.16

Isa Andersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

09.12.12

Göteborg/F

8.20

Sophia Hofer-98, IFK Trelleborg

09.03

Malmö/A

8.21

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

09.12.12

Göteborg/F

8.21

- " -

09.02

Malmö/A

8.26

Johanna Birgersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

09.03

Malmö/A

8.44

Josefine Olsson-98, Hässleholms AIS

02.02

Vellinge

8.54

Ellen Brobeck-98, Öresund FK

19.01

Växjö

8.57

Filippa Andersson-98, Klippans FK

02.03

Halmstad

8.59

Annie Sandberg-98, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

200 meter

26.01

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

24.02

Göteborg/F

26.61

Isa Andersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.12.12

Göteborg/F

26.69

Vanja Blomberg-98, Klippans FK

09.03

Malmö/A

27.06

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.12.12

Göteborg/F

27.45

Sophia Hofer-98, IFK Trelleborg

10.02

Malmö/A

28.23

Ellen Brobeck-98, Öresund FK

20.01

Växjö

28.71

Caroline Jansson-98, Öresund FK

10.02

Malmö/A

28.72

Erica Paulsson-98, Öresund FK

10.02

Malmö/A

29.32

Annie Sandberg-98, Öresund FK

10.02

Malmö/A

29.74

Johanna Fransson-98, Öresund FK

09.03

Malmö/A

600 meter

2.21.18

Agnes Jansdotter-98, Åhus FIK

08.02

Växjö

1000 meter

3.07.31

Frida Andersson-98, Eslövs AI

10.03

Malmö/A

3.26.08

Olivia Kempi-98, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Malmö/A

3.32.48

Caroline Jansson-98, Öresund FK

19.01

Växjö

3.38.74

Cornelia Gustavsson-98, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  8.99

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

24.02

Göteborg/F

  9.35

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.12.12

Göteborg/F

  9.39

Isa Andersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.12.12

Göteborg/F

  9.65

Filippa Fernström-98, Malmö AI

10.03

Malmö/A

10.11

Caroline Jansson-98, Öresund FK

27.01

Malmö/A

10.75

Agnes Jansdotter-98, Åhus FIK

08.02

Växjö

Höjdhopp

1.65

Louise Estberg-98, Malmö AI

02.02

Göteborg/F

1.63

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

06.04

Helsingborg

1.59

Linnea Berg-98, IFK Lund

02.02

Vellinge

1.51

Isa Andersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

06.04

Helsingborg

1.48

Filippa Fernström-98, Malmö AI

24.02

Göteborg/F

1.39

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

06.04

Helsingborg

1.36

Vilma Johansson-98, Ystads IF

19.01

Sjöbo

1.33

Johanna Birgersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

06.04

Helsingborg

1.30

Filippa Jeppsson Wall-98, Ystads IF

19.01

Sjöbo

1.25

Annie Sandberg-98, Öresund FK

02.02

Vellinge

1.25

Agnes Jansdotter-98, Åhus FIK

08.02

Växjö

Stavhopp

3.08

Simona Semenas-98, Öresund FK

10.03

Malmö/A

2.75

Jessica Sarhede-98, Öresund FK

27.01

Malmö/A

2.30

Anna Andersson-98, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

1.95

Agnes Jansdotter-98, Åhus FIK

23.03

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

5.20

Sophia Hofer-98, IFK Trelleborg

09.03

Malmö/A

5.17

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

09.12.12

Göteborg/F

5.13

Isa Andersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

09.03

Malmö/A

5.08

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

01.12.12

Malmö/A

4.84

Johanna Birgersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

19.01

Växjö

4.79

Linnea Berg-98, IFK Lund

10.02

Malmö/A

4.66

Filippa Andersson-98, Klippans FK

01.12.12

Malmö/A

4.42

Veronica Axelsson-98, IFK Lund

10.02

Malmö/A

4.42

Ellen Viberg-98, Höörs IS

27.01

Malmö/A

4.17

Ida Marie Lindskoug-98, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

10.81

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

09.02

Malmö/A

10.15

Johanna Birgersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.12.12

Göteborg/F

10.03

Louise Estberg-98, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

  9.44

Linnea Berg-98, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

12.49

Sofia Troell-98, Klippans FK

17.03

Växjö

11.03

Agnes Jansdotter-98, Åhus FIK

10.03

Malmö/A

  9.67

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

27.04

Helsingborg

  8.47

Isa Andersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

27.04

Helsingborg

  8.36

Erica Karlström-98, Åhus FIK

10.02

Malmö/A

  7.19

Filippa Jeppsson Wall-98, Ystads IF

19.01

Sjöbo

  6.07

Vilma Johansson-98, Ystads IF

19.01

Sjöbo

Vikt 7,26 kg

12.39

Agnes Jansdotter-98, Åhus FIK

09.03

Malmö/A

12.09

Sofia Troell-98, Klippans FK

09.03

Malmö/A

11.47

Hanna Larsson-98, IFK Trelleborg

09.03

Malmö/A

  9.79

Celina Pettersson-98, Vittsjö GIK

09.03

Malmö/A

  8.16

Erica Dahlskog-98, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Femkamp

2.029

Agneta Jansdotter-98, Åhus FIK

08.02

Växjö

10.75 125 1039 415 2.21.18