F 15 år:

Dela

60 meter

8.05

Emmy Andersson-99, Båstads GIF

05.04

Helsingborg

8.13

Maja Lassen-99, Eslövs AI

07.12.13

Malmö/A

8.16

Alexandra Wiberg-99, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

8.22

Emilia Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

08.02

Malmö/A

8.22

Nicole Ridegård-99, Malmö AI

07.12.13

Malmö/A

8.23

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

08.03

Växjö

8.42

Beatrice Persson-99, IFK Lund

18.01

Lund

8.46

Ebba Stenström-99, Malmö AI

18.01

Lund

8.49

Saga Sjöberg-99, Öresund FK

08.02

Malmö/A

8.63

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

07.12.13

Malmö/A

200 meter

26.00

Alexandra Wiberg-99, Malmö AI

09.03

Växjö

27.46

Emilia Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

08.03

Växjö

27.91

Maja Lassen-99, Eslövs AI

25.01

Malmö/A

28.01

Hanna Seydlitz-99, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

28.73

Sofia Rapp-99, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

28.73

Amanda Jacobsson-99, IFK Trelleborg

08.02

Malmö/A

28.74

Beatrice Persson-99, IFK Lund

25.01

Malmö/A

28.82

Victoria Krüeger-99, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

29.09

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

14.12.13

Karlskrona

29.43

Benja Dahlgren-99, Öresund FK

08.02

Malmö/A

600 meter

1.52.84

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

08.02

Växjö

1.58.21

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

08.02

Växjö

2.07.95

Nicole Ridegård-99, Malmö AI

08.02

Växjö

1000 meter

3.18.75

Isa Ek-99, Björnstorps IF

09.02

Malmö/A

3.25.09

Alma Lindahl-99, Ystads IF

18.01

Växjö

3.25.56

Victoria Krüeger-99, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

3.27.13

Alli Cherp-99, Höörs IS

25.01

Malmö/A

3.44.84

Ebba Ottosson-99, Hässleholms AIS

08.03

Växjö

3.49.65

Nena Komad-99, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.35

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

02.02

Karlskrona

  9.67

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

08.02

Växjö

  9.96

Malin Jansson-99, Eslövs AI

26.01

Malmö/A

10.18

Nicole Ridegård-99, Malmö AI

08.02

Växjö

10.69

Beatrice Persson-99, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.68

Linnéa Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Kristianstad

1.58

Saga Sjöberg-99, Öresund FK

25.01

Malmö/A

1.57

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

01.03

Karlskrona

1.56

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

1.37

Nicole Ridegård-99, Malmö AI

07.12.13

Malmö/A

1.37

- " -

08.02

Växjö

1.37

Linnea Jansson-99, Eslövs AI

07.12.13

Malmö/A

1.35

Amanda Abrahamsson-99, Höörs IS

25.01

Malmö/A

1.35

Emma Svensson-99, Höörs IS

25.01

Malmö/A

1.30

Alma Lindahl-99, Ystads IF

08.03

Sjöbo

1.27

Elly Nordgren-99, Åhus FIK

02.02

Karlskrona

Stavhopp

3.50

Linnéa Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

2.64

Nicole Ridegård-99, Malmö AI

12.01

Kristianstad

2.24

Frida Lundberg-99, Åhus FIK

12.01

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

5.27

Alexandra Wiberg-99, Malmö AI

09.03

Växjö

5.14

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

08.03

Växjö

5.02

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

08.02

Växjö

4.86

Hanna Seydlitz-99, Malmö AI

12.01

Kristianstad

4.80

Emmy Andersson-99, Båstads GIF

05.04

Helsingborg

4.55

Ebba Stenström-99, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

4.52

Christina Nilsson-99, Öresund FK

07.12.13

Malmö/A

4.43

Sofia Rapp-99, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

4.40

Nicole Ridegård-99, Malmö AI

08.02

Växjö

4.26

Linnea Jansson-99, Eslövs AI

26.01

Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

11.26

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

10.12

Saga Sjöberg-99, Öresund FK

24.02

Vellinge

  8.88

Alma Lindahl-99, Ystads IF

19.01

Växjö

  8.69

Py Altrell-99, Öresund FK

25.01

Malmö/A

  8.13

Hilda Fahl-99, Öresund FK

25.01

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

10.95

Hanna Grönwall-99, Öresund FK

22.03

Växjö

10.56

Linnéa Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

07.12.13

Malmö/A

  9.99

Nicole Ridegård-99, Malmö AI

08.02

Växjö

  9.44

Frida Lundberg-99, Åhus FIK

12.01

Kristianstad

  9.20

Hilda Fahl-99, Öresund FK

07.12.13

Malmö/A

  9.18

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

12.01

Kristianstad

  9.15

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

08.02

Växjö

  8.91

Nora Kindberg-99, Åhus FIK

12.01

Kristianstad

  8.75

Alma Lindahl-99, Ystads IF

08.03

Sjöbo

  7.46

Elly Nordgren-99, Åhus FIK

02.02

Karlskrona

Vikt 7,26 kg

10.45

Frida Lundberg-99, Åhus FIK

08.03

Växjö

  9.40

Nora Kindberg-99, Åhus FIK

01.02

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Femkamp

2.989

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

01.03

Karlskrona

9.40 157 911 481 1.58.78

2.971

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

08.02

Växjö

9.67 149 915 491 1.52.84

2.442

Nicole Ridegård-99, Malmö AI

08.02

Växjö

10.18 137 999 440 2.07.95