F 15 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.81

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

04.03

Uppsala

7.87

Olivia Stridh-02, Malmö AI

04.03

Uppsala

7.99

Selma Jönsson-02, Åhus FIK

04.03

Uppsala

8.19

Elin Ekelund-02, Eslövs AI

25.02

Göteborg/F

8.27

Selma Löfman-02, IFK Lund

21.01

Växjö

8.31

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

05.02

Kristianstad

8.49

Emily Ha-02, Hässleholms AIS

14.01

Lund

8.50

Julia Berns-02, IFK Lund

14.01

Lund

8.57

Hanna Persson-02, IFK Helsingborg

25.03

Helsingborg

8.59

Anna Lukic-02, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

200 meter

25.44

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

22.01

Växjö

25.92

Olivia Stridh-02, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

26.59

Selma Jönsson-02, Åhus FIK

05.03

Uppsala

27.92

Julia Berns-02, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

28.26

Tindra Palmér-02, IFK Helsingborg

11.02

Malmö/A

28.27

Tuva Nilsson-02, Malmö AI

22.01

Växjö

28.37

Maja Fernström-02, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

28.56

Emily Ha-02, Hässleholms AIS

22.01

Växjö

28.61

Hanna Persson-02, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

28.69

Elin Ekelund-02, Eslövs AI

11.02

Malmö/A

600 meter

1.59.07

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

26.02

Karlskrona

1000 meter

3.03.96

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

21.01

Växjö

3.23.68

Anja Jagesten-02, Björnstorps IF

28.01

Malmö/A

3.26.22

Tuva Nilsson-02, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

3.29.64

Iman Abdul-Rahim-02, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

3.30.06

Cornelia Helgesson-02, Åhus FIK

12.02

Malmö/A

3.41.04

Tindra Palmér-02, IFK Helsingborg

12.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  8.88

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

14.01

Lund

  9.05

Olivia Stridh-02, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

  9.10

Maja Fernström-02, Malmö AI

22.01

Växjö

  9.92

Selma Löfman-02, IFK Lund

05.03

Uppsala

10.01

Emelie Biarner-02, Klippans FK

11.12.16

Karlskrona

10.06

Flora Börjesson-Frantzén-02, Öresund FK

05.02

Kristianstad

10.25

Evelina Sjöstrand-02, Hässleholms AIS

05.02

Kristianstad

10.31

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

15.01

Karlskrona

10.63

Tindra Palmér-02, IFK Helsingborg

25.03

Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.51

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

02.01

Kristianstad

1.46

Sofia Ovesson-02, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.16

Göteborg/F

1.46

Emelie Biarner-02, Klippans FK

11.12.16

Karlskrona

1.43

Ida Valentinsson-02, FK Athlet

07.01

Sjöbo

1.42

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

03.12.16

Malmö/A

1.37

Evelina Sjöstrand-02, Hässleholms AIS

03.12.16

Malmö/A

1.36

Tindra Palmér-02, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.16

Göteborg/F

1.30

Maja Fernström-02, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

1.28

Edith Carleson-02, Malmö AI

03.12.16

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

2.85

Celina Johannsen-02, Malmö AI

05.03

Uppsala

Längdhopp

5.53

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

05.03

Uppsala

4.97

Maja Fernström-02, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

4.90

Anna Lukic-02, IFK Helsingborg

21.01

Växjö

4.90

- " -

29.01

Malmö/A

4.87

Julia Berns-02, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

4.86

Maria Radencrantz-02, Öresund FK

03.12.16

Malmö/A

4.74

Hanna Persson-02, IFK Helsingborg

04.12.16

Göteborg/F

4.74

Victoria Quainoo-02, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

4.59

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

03.12.16

Malmö/A

4.45

Ebba Lager-02, Ystads IF

11.02

Malmö/A

4.40

Evelina Sjöstrand-02, Hässleholms AIS

21.01

Växjö

Trestegshopp

11.12

Emily Ha-02, Hässleholms AIS

12.02

Malmö/A

11.12

- " -

05.03

Uppsala

  9.48

Ida Valentinsson-02, FK Athlet

12.02

Malmö/A

  8.86

Evelina Sjöstrand-02, Hässleholms AIS

22.01

Växjö

Kula 3.0 kg

13.88

Victoria Quainoo-02, Malmö AI

04.03

Uppsala

10.54

Elin Ekelund-02, Eslövs AI

29.01

Malmö/A

10.49

Selma Löfman-02, IFK Lund

22.01

Växjö

10.21

Hanna Didricksson-02, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

10.10

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

02.01

Kristianstad

10.02

Maja Fernström-02, Malmö AI

22.01

Växjö

  9.94

Emilia Münchmeyer-02, IFK Helsingborg

12.02

Malmö/A

  9.92

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

05.02

Kristianstad

  9.59

Sofia Ovesson-02, IFK Helsingborg

12.02

Malmö/A

  8.81

Hanna Persson-02, IFK Helsingborg

25.03

Helsingborg

Vikt 7,26 kg

12.21

Selma Löfman-02, IFK Lund

05.02

Göteborg/F

11.67

Alva Nilsson-02, Ängelholms IF

05.02

Göteborg/F

10.41

Julia Berns-02, IFK Lund

05.02

Göteborg/F

4 x 200 m

1.49.63

Åhus FIK

03.12.16

Malmö/A

 

Ella Jovanovic-04, Filippa Svensson-03,
Kajsa Andersson-02, Sydney Karlström-04

 

1.58.36

IFK Lund

11.03

Dortmund,GER

 

Julia Berns-02, Johanna Obradovic-03,
Elin Lindborg-03, Famke Persson-03

 

1.58.46

IFK Helsingborg

03.12.16

Göteborg/F

 

Olivia Dittlau-03, Hanna Persson-02,
Sofia Ovesson-02, Anna Lukic-02

 

Femkamp

2.673

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

26.02

Karlskrona

 

10.33 149 929 459 1.59.07