F 15 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.98

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

8.15

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

15.12.18

Göteborg/F

8.29

Iza Mellberg-04, Öresund FK

01.12.18

Malmö/A

8.31

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

12.01

Lund

8.33

Elsa Hjelm-04, Åhus FIK

12.01

Lund

8.41

Tindra Röme-04, IFK Lund

19.01

Växjö

8.44

Jenjira Phayakhruea-04, Malmö AI

12.01

Lund

8.45

Maja Nordstedt-04, Malmö AI

01.12.18

Malmö/A

8.47

Magda Karlsson-04, IFK Lund

19.01

Växjö

8.63

Juni Palm-04, IFK Helsingborg

02.12.18

Göteborg/F

200 meter

26.20

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

26.47

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

27.49

Una Ademovic-04, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

27.75

Tindra Röme-04, IFK Lund

02.02

Göteborg/F

27.79

Elsa Hjelm-04, Åhus FIK

13.01

Malmö/A

27.92

Magda Karlsson-04, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

27.95

Juni Palm-04, IFK Helsingborg

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

28.61

Mollie Jönsson-04, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

28.81

Emma Kovacevic-04, Klippans FK

26.01

Malmö/A

29.34

Jenjira Phayakhruea-04, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

600 meter

 

 

 

 

1000 meter

3.00.06

Johanna Hofvendahl-04, IS Göta

26.01

Malmö/A

3.18.75

Una Ademovic-04, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

3.30.73

My Ekström-04, Björnstorps IF

13.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.11

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

  9.23

Tindra Röme-04, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

  9.59

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

12.01

Lund

  9.99

Una Ademovic-04, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

10.08

Tilda Persson-04, Klippans FK

03.02

Kristianstad

11.36

Ronja Sjöstrand-04, Hässleholms AIS

09.12.18

Karlskrona

Höjdhopp

1.65

Tilde Bjerager-04, Höörs IS

26.01

Malmö/A

1.60

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

1.58

Emma Kovacevic-04, Klippans FK

26.01

Malmö/A

1.56

Ella Jovanovic-04, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

1.50

Emelie Bielecki-04, IFK Helsingborg

13.01

Malmö/A

1.48

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

15.12.18

Göteborg/F

1.46

Tilda Persson-04, Klippans FK

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

1.45

Maja Nordstedt-04, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

1.41

Elvira Collin-04, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

1.23

Astrid Rosenberg-04, IFK Helsingborg

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

Stavhopp

2.77

Ronja Sjöstrand-04, Hässleholms AIS

20.01

Växjö

2.70

Elvira Collin-04, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

2.05

Mella Melander-04, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.40

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

27.01

Malmö/A

5.15

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

5.01

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

02.12.18

Göteborg/F

4.97

Ella Jovanovic-04, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

4.90

Tilde Bjerager-04, Höörs IS

01.12.18

Malmö/A

4.74

Tindra Röme-04, IFK Lund

03.02

Göteborg/F

4.71

Emelie Bielecki-04, IFK Helsingborg

13.01

Malmö/A

4.69

Iza Mellberg-04, Öresund FK

13.01

Malmö/A

4.43

Jenjira Phayakhruea-04, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

4.37

Tilda Persson-04, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

Trestegshopp

11.05

Ella Jovanovic-04, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

11.03

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

16.12.18

Göteborg/F

  9.43

Mollie Jönsson-04, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

11.26

Elsa Hjelm-04, Åhus FIK

13.01

Malmö/A

11.15

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

27.01

Malmö/A

10.83

Tilde Grönwall-04, Öresund FK

13.01

Malmö/A

10.68

Ella Eklund-04, Öresund FK

13.01

Malmö/A

10.00

Emma Kovacevic-04, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

  8.79

Julia Johansson-04, Öresund FK

27.01

Malmö/A

  8.72

Saga Redestam-04, IFK Helsingborg

13.01

Malmö/A

  8.60

Matilda Karlsson-04, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

  7.67

Amelie Götesson-04, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Växjö

  7.17

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

Vikt 7,26 kg

 

 

 

 

4 x 200 m

1.49.93

Klippans FK

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

 

Wilma Nilsson-05, Emilia Johansson-05,
Tilda Persson-04, Emilia Franzén-04

 

Femkamp