F 15 år:

Dela

60 meter

8.27

Olivia Jensfelt-05, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

8.41

Celia Parmatow-05, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

8.43

Celine Stjernfelt-05, IFK Helsingborg

11.01

Lund

8.56

Anna Törnquist-05, IFK Lund

11.01

Lund

8.62

Joanna Ek-05, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Malmö/A

8.62

Linnéa Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.12.28

Kristianstad

8.62

Amanda Rönn-05, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

8.69

Lia Dahlqvist-05, Åhus FIK

19.12.28

Kristianstad

8.77

Ella Wolff-05, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

8.93

Daphne Rönnerling-05, FK Athlet

11.01

Lund

200 meter

25.83

Ella Uddenäs-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

27.60

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

27.65

Celia Parmatow-05, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

28.07

Linnéa Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

28.34

Amanda Rönn-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

28.98

Ella Wolff-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

29.77

Daphne Rönnerling-05, FK Athlet

12.01

Malmö/A

30.35

Alba Hansson-05, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

30.42

Hedda Månsson-05, Åhus FIK

12.01

Karlskrona

30.45

Siri Ingvarsson-05, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

600 meter

 

 

 

 

1000 meter

3.27.09

Liv Altarac-05, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

4.10.90

Nevena Brankovic-05, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  8.71

Emilia Johansson-05, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

  9.47

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

  9.81

Linnéa Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.12.28

Kristianstad

  9.91

Daphne Rönnerling-05, FK Athlet

11.01

Lund

10.13

Celia Parmatow-05, Malmö AI

11.01

Lund

10.20

Alba Hansson-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

10.39

Amanda Rönn-05, Malmö AI

11.01

Lund

Höjdhopp

1.60

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

1.60

- " -

18.01

Växjö

1.52

Alicia Halldén-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.12.30

Kristianstad

1.51

Linnéa Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

1.49

Joanna Ek-05, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Malmö/A

1.40

Linnea Kelepouris-05, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Malmö/A

1.36

Lovisa Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

1.35

Daphne Rönnerling-05, FK Athlet

12.01

Malmö/A

1.30

Amanda Rönn-05, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

3.50

Ella Uddenäs-05, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

3.18

Luna Johannsen-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

2.68

Alicia Halldén-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.12.28

Kristianstad

2.15

Ebba Alson-05, IFK Lund

12.01

Malmö/A

1.85

Lia Dahlqvist-05, Åhus FIK

19.11.29

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

5.30

Emilia Johansson-05, Klippans FK

18.01

Växjö

5.23

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

19.12.01

Göteborg/F

5.19

Linnéa Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

18.01

Växjö

4.95

Celia Parmatow-05, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

4.70

Joanna Ek-05, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Malmö/A

4.45

Amanda Rönn-05, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

4.44

Linnea Kelepouris-05, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Malmö/A

4.32

Celine Stjernfelt-05, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

4.30

Lia Dahlqvist-05, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

4.29

Hedda Månsson-05, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

Trestegshopp

10.77

Linnéa Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

  9.19

Alicia Halldén-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.01

Växjö

Kula 3.0 kg

13.06

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

19.12.01

Göteborg/F

10.06

Amanda Rönn-05, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

  9.87

Alba Hansson-05, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

  9.05

Alicia Halldén-05, Hässleholms AIS

19.12.01

Göteborg/F

  8.89

Nevena Brankovic-05, Malmö AI

19.11.30

Malmö/A

  8.51

Isabelle Lind-05, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Malmö/A

  6.07

Celia Parmatow-05, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

  5.34

Tuva Selin-05, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

Vikt 7,26 kg

 

 

 

 

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Femkamp