Flickor 17 år:

60 meter

7.81

Anna Ek-87, Klippans FK

16/3

Malmö

7.87

Sofie Ström-87, Ängelholms IF

5/4

Helsingborg

7.88

Emma Hansson-86, Heleneholms IF

16/3

Malmö

7.96

Siri Fagerlund-86, IFK Helsingborg

15/2

Malmö

7.97

Malin Karlsson-86, Simrishamns AIF

15/2

Malmö

7.99

Helena Andersson-86, IFK Helsingborg

8/2

Malmö

8.01

Sofia Rahdevi-87, IK Finish

8/2

Malmö

8.04

Nina Törnquist-87, IK Finish

15/2

Malmö

8.07

Sofie Persson-87, IFK Helsingborg

15/2

Malmö

8.11

Nina Runvik-87, IFK Lund

25/1

Malmö

200 meter

25.45

Emma Hansson-86, Heleneholms IF

15/2

Malmö

25.74

Sofie Ström-87, Ängelholms IF

15/2

Malmö

25.75

Camilla Olsson-86, Malmö AI

25/1

Malmö

25.85

Sofie Persson-87, IFK Helsingborg

15/2

Malmö

26.03

Sara Strömberg-86, Heleneholms IF

25/1

Malmö

26.24

Anna Ek-87, Klippans FK

25/1

Malmö

26.34

Nina Runvik-87, IFK Lund

25/1

Malmö

26.67

Nina Törnquist-87, IK Finish

15/2

Malmö

26.71

Siri Fagerlund-86, IFK Helsingborg

25/1

Malmö

26.73

Henrietta Plymoth-87, Malmö AI

25/1

Malmö

400 meter

  57.37

Sara Strömberg-86, Heleneholms IF

15/3

Malmö

  57.75

Sofie Persson-87, IFK Helsingborg

15/3

Göteborg

  58.36

Nina Runvik-87, IFK Lund

23/2

Malmö

  58.75

Sofie Ström-87, Ängelholms IF

15/3

Malmö

  59.79

Henrietta Plymoth-86, Malmö AI

19/1

Malmö

1.01.82

Petra Axenram-87, Malmö AI

19/1

Malmö

1.02.68

Kamilla Olsson-87, IF Kronan

8/2

Malmö

1.03.87

Caroline Erlingsson-86, Ängelholms IF

19/1

Malmö

1.03.93

Nina Andersson-86, IFK Helsingborg

19/1

Malmö

1.04.21

Sara Ivarsson-87, Malmö AI

2/3

Göteborg

1500 meter

4.50.85

Henrietta Plymoth-87, Malmö AI

25/1

Malmö

4.56.24

Caroline Erlingsson-86, Ängelholms IF

25/1

Malmö

4.59.52

Sara Ivarsson-87, Malmö AI

15/3

Malmö

5.17.57

Sandra Petersson-87, Malmö AI

1/3

Göteborg

5.23.35

Julia Gottlieb/Verdi-87, Björnstorps IF

25/1

Malmö

5.29.39

Erika Mattsson-87, Eslövs AI

18/1

Malmö

5.33.56

Kajsa Olofsson-87, Ängelholms IF

18/1

Malmö

5.53.7

Frida Mårtensson-87, Björnstorps IF

8/2

Malmö

6.13.3

Lina Stark-86, Åhus FIK

8/2

Malmö

6.52.3

Linnea Rohlin-86, Åhus FIK

8/2

Malmö

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  8.52

Emma Hansson-86, Heleneholms IF

19/1

Malmö

  8.86

Siri Fagerlund-86, IFK Helsingborg

15/3

Malmö

  9.23

Anna Ek-87, Klippans FK

15/3

Malmö

  9.29

Frederikke Jensen-87, Vittsjö GIK

26/1

Malmö

  9.38

Elisabeth Ottosson-86, IF Kronan

26/1

Malmö

  9.46

Camilla Kerrén-86, Malmö AI

8/3

Göteborg

  9.49

Ida Tengvall-86, Ängelholms IF

8/3

Göteborg

  9.53

Caroline Bertheau-87, Malmö AI

16/2

Malmö

  9.60

Sofia Rahdevi-87, IK Finish

15/3

Malmö

  9.71

Stephanie Dölling-86, IK Finish

15/3

Malmö

Höjdhopp

1.73

Frederikke Jensen-87, Vittsjö GIK

15/2

Malmö

1.64

Elisabeth Ottosson-86, IF Kronan

7/12

Göteborg

1.64

Camilla Kerrén-86, Malmö AI

8/3

Göteborg

1.61

Emma Hansson-86, Heleneholms IF

8/3

Göteborg

1.60

Frida Mårtensson-86, IFK Lund

25/1

Malmö

1.59

Anna Ek-87, Klippans FK

18/1

Malmö

1.59

Petra Axenram-87, Malmö AI

18/1

Malmö

1.55

Jessica Nilsson-87, Vittsjö GIK

18/1

Malmö

1.55

Jennie Karström-86, Åhus FIK

7/12

Malmö

1.53

Elisabeth Svensson-87, Malmö AI

18/1

Malmö

Stavhopp

3.65

Sophie Larup-86, Malmö AI

16/2

Malmö

3.65

Isabell Lilja-87, Malmö AI

16/2

Malmö

3.51

Christina Garametsos-86, Malmö AI

16/3

Malmö

Längdhopp

5.92

Emma Hansson-86, Heleneholms IF

15/3

Malmö

5.55

Camilla Olsson-86, Malmö AI

26/1

Malmö

5.52

Helena Kristiansson-87, Malmö AI

26/1

Malmö

5.33

Sofia Rahdevi-87, IK Finish

15/3

Malmö

5.19

Camilla Kerrén-86, Malmö AI

8/3

Göteborg

5.09

Anna Ek-87, Klippans FK

5/4

Helsingborg

5.09

Sofie Ström-87, Ängelholms IF

5/4

Helsingborg

5.02

Sandra Bergman-86, Eslövs AI

15/3

Malmö

5.01

Elisabeth Ottosson-86, IF Kronan

26/1

Malmö

4.98

Nina Törnqvist-87, IK Finish

8/2

Malmö

Trestegshopp

11.32

Sara Strömberg-86, Heleneholms IF

16/3

Malmö

10.96

Camilla Kerrén-86, Malmö AI

8/2

Malmö

10.93

Elisabeth Ottosson-86, IF Kronan

8/2

Malmö

10.69

Martina Larsson-86, Lomma FIK

16/3

Malmö

10.27

Sofie Ström-87, Ängelholms IF

25/1

Malmö

10.23

Camilla Hansson-87, IF Kronan

19/1

Malmö

10.23

Anna Ek-87, Klippans FK

25/1

Malmö

10.22

Elisabeth Svensson-87, Malmö AI

8/2

Malmö

  9.83

Johanna Englund-86, Åhus FIK

25/1

Malmö

  8.85

Malin Friberg-86, Åhus FIK

25/1

Malmö

Kula 3.0 kg

12.42

Jenny Olsson-87, Eslövs AI

26/1

Malmö

12.15

Ann-Sofie Åkesson-87, Eslövs AI

26/1

Malmö

11.27

Emma Hansson-86, Heleneholms IF

8/3

Göteborg

10.36

Ida Tengvall-87, Ängelholms IF

8/2

Malmö

  9.80

Karolina Lindén-87, Malmö AI

1/3

Göteborg

  9.51

Camilla Kerrén-86, Malmö AI

8/3

Göteborg

  9.49

Jessica Pettersson-86, Klippans FK

5/4

Helsingborg

  9.39

Elisabeth Ottosson-86, IF Kronan

5/4

Helsingborg

  9.02

Sabina Pettersson-Eek-87, Vittsjö GIK

8/2

Malmö

  8.95

Malin Friberg-86, Åhus FIK

26/1

Malmö

Femkamp

4075

Emma Hansson-86, Heleneholms IF

8/3

Göteborg

3434

Camilla Kerrén-86, Malmö AI

8/3

Göteborg

3287

Jenny Olsson-87, Eslövs AI

8/3

Göteborg

3172

Frederikke Jensen-87, Vittsjö GIK

8/3

Göteborg

3112

Ida Tengvall-87, Ängelholms IF

8/3

Göteborg

2470

Elisabeth Ottosson-86, IF Kronan

8/3

Göteborg