Flickor 17 år:

60 meter

7.63

Anna Ek-87 , Klippans FK

07.03

Bollnäs

7.85

Caroline Bertheau-87, Malmö AI

07.03

Bollnäs

7.89

Nina Runvik-87, IFK Lund

17.01

Malmö

7.92

Sofie Ström-87, Ängelholms IF

20.03

Eskilstuna

7.95

Anna Wemmert-88, IFK Helsingborg

07.02

Malmö

7.97

Victoria Waldemarsson-88, Klippans FK

07.02

Malmö

8.00

Sofie Persson-87 , IFK Helsingborg

17.01

Malmö

8.01

Nina Törnquist-87, IK Finish

07.03

Bollnäs

8.02

Sofia Rahdevi-87, IK Finish

07.02

Malmö

8.03

Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg

07.02

Malmö

200 meter

25.15

Sofie Persson-87 , IFK Helsingborg

28.02

Malmö

25.66

Nina Runvik-87, IFK Lund

18.01

Malmö

25.66

- " -

28.02

Malmö

25.72

Anna Ek-87, Klippans FK

18.01

Malmö

26.54

Anna Wemmert-88, IFK Helsingborg

28.02

Malmö

26.69

Ellen Elmqvist-88, IFK Lund

18.01

Malmö

26.94

Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg

24.01

Malmö

27.27

Emmy Westerdahl-88, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö

27.45

Maja Lidén-88, IFK Helsingborg

24.01

Malmö

27.69

Jasmine Henriksson-88, Eslövs AI

24.01

Malmö

27.88

Martina Vivlund-88, Heleneholms IF

24.01

Malmö

400 meter

  56.20

Sofie Persson-87, IFK Helsingborg

07.03

Bollnäs

  58.53

Nina Runvik-87, IFK Lund

06.03

Bollnäs

  60.11

Ellen Elmqvist-88, IFK Lund

07.02

Malmö

  60.55

Petra Axenram-87, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö

  60.74

Nathalie Sandell-87, IK Finish

06.03

Bollnäs

  61.14

Anna Svensson-87, Eslövs AI

08.02

Malmö

  61.45

Jasmine Henriksson-88, Eslövs AI

31.01

Karlskrona

  62.41

Anna Forshufvud-88, IFK Helsingborg

18.01

Malmö

  62.59

Tora Bjartmarz-88, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö

  62.96

Sandra Petersson-87, Malmö AI

18.01

Malmö

800 meter

2.16.30

Sandra Nilsson-88, Björnstorps IF

18.01

Malmö

2.17.35

Henrietta Plymoth-87, Malmö AI

28.02

Malmö

2.28.93

Frida Jönsson-87, Eslövs AI

08.02

Malmö

2.50.31

Julia Gottlieb Vedi-87, Björnstorps IF

08.02

Malmö

1500 meter

4.37.69

Sandra Nilsson-88, Björnstorps IF

25.01

Malmö

5.14.71

Linda Johansson-88, Ängelholms IF

06.03

Bollnäs

5.16.55

Sandra Petersson-87, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö

5.16.57

Anna Forshufvud-88, IFK Helsingborg

25.01

Malmö

5.26.19

Caroline Persson-88, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö

5.34.54

Sara Jönsson-88, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  8.69

Anna Ek-87, Klippans FK

08.02

Malmö

  8.99

Caroline Bertheau-87, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö

  9.10

Emelie Gustafsson-88, Malmö AI

06.03

Bollnäs

  9.27

Sofie Ström-87, Ängelholms IF

21.03

Eskilstuna

  9.32

Martina Vivlund-88, Heleneholms IF

25.01

Malmö

  9.49

Ida Tengvall-87, Ängelholms IF

08.02

Malmö

  9.57

Tora Bjartmarz-88, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö

  9.68

Hanna Jönsson-88, Eslövs AI

08.02

Malmö

  9.69

Frederikke Jensen-87, Vittsjö GIK

18.01

Malmö

  9.81

Jasmine Henriksson-88, Eslövs AI

08.02

Malmö

Höjdhopp

1.71

Frederikke Jensen-87, Vittsjö GIK

17.01

Malmö

1.60

Jenny Olsson-87, Eslövs AI

24.01

Malmö

1.60

Karolina Lindén-87, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö

1.54

Johanna Falk-88, IFK Lund

31.01

Lund

1.54

Martina Vivlund-88, Heleneholms IF

28.02

Karlskrona

1.50

Lena Jensen-88, Heleneholms IF

17.01

Malmö

1.50

- " -

24.01

Malmö

1.49

Myriam Condé-88, IK Pallas

07.02

Malmö

1.49

Emma Ohlsson-87, IFK Lund

07.02

Malmö

1.49

Ida Tengvall-87, Ängelholms IF

07.02

Malmö

1.45

Caroline Wingren-87, IF Kronan

06.12-03

Malmö

1.45

Jasmine Henriksson-88, Eslövs AI

17.01

Malmö

1.45

- " -

24.01

Malmö

1.45

- " -

31.01

Karlskrona

1.45

- " -

28.02

Karlskrona

Stavhopp

3.80

Alisa Dimante-88, Malmö AI

18.01

Malmö

3.76

Emelie Gustafsson-88, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö

3.44

Isabell Lilja-87, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö

3.40

Tora Bjartmarz-88, Malmö AI

29.02

Malmö

3.10

Victoria Waldemarsson-88, Klippans FK

18.01

Malmö

3.10

- " -

01.02

Karlskrona

3.10

- " -

08.02

Malmö

3.10

Amanda Bjurling-88, Malmö AI

18.01

Malmö

3.10

- " -

01.02

Karlskrona

3.10

- " -

08.02

Malmö

2.98

Martina Vivlund-88, Heleneholms IF

07.03

Bollnäs

2.90

Stina Burri-88, Malmö AI

29.02

Malmö

2.50

Anna Forshufvud-88, IFK Helsingborg

18.01

Malmö

Längdhopp

5.52

Sofia Rahdevi-87, IK Finish

06.03

Bollnäs

5.38

Caroline Bertheau-87, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö

5.35

Nathalie Sandell-87, IK Finish

06.12-03

Malmö

5.33

Emmy Westerdahl-88, Malmö AI

18.01

Malmö

5.31

Elisabeth Svensson-87, Malmö AI

18.01

Malmö

5.20

Nina Törnqvist-87, IK Finish

06.12-03

Malmö

5.15

Jasmine Henriksson-88, Eslövs AI

06.03

Bollnäs

5.08

Emma Nilsson-88, Ängelholms IF

08.02

Malmö

5.06

Martina Vivlund-88, Heleneholms IF

18.01

Malmö

5.05

Sofie Ström-87, Ängelholms IF

28.02

Göteborg

Trestegshopp

11.35

Emmy Westerdahl-88, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö

11.11

Ronja Gartsjö-88, Malmö AI

28.02

Malmö

10.44

Camilla Hansson-87, IF Kronan

07.12-03

Göteborg

10.01

Maja Lidén-88, IFK Helsingborg

24.01

Malmö

10.00

Johanna Falk-88, IFK Lund

24.01

Malmö

  9.68

Josefine Englund-88, Åhus FIK

07.02

Malmö

  9.15

Myriam Condé-88, IK Pallas

29.11-03

Göteborg

Kula 3.0 kg

13.90

Jasmine Henriksson-88, Eslövs AI

17.01

Malmö

13.10

Jenny Olsson-87, Eslövs AI

08.02

Malmö

12.42

Ida Tengvall-87, Ängelholms IF

08.02

Malmö

12.25

Ann-Sofie Åkesson-87, Eslövs AI

25.01

Malmö

12.14

Jonna Olsson-88, Vittsjö GIK

08.02

Malmö

11.67

Martina Vivlund-88, Heleneholms IF

17.01

Malmö

11.10

Lena Jensen-88, Heleneholms IF

17.01

Malmö

10.85

Sofie Ström-87, Ängelholms IF

28.02

Göteborg

10.59

Hanna Jönsson-88, Eslövs AI

08.02

Malmö

10.54

Karolina Lindén-87, Malmö AI

17.01

Malmö

Femkamp

3.610

Jasmine Henriksson-88, Eslövs AI

28.02

Karlskrona

3.305

Martina Vivlund-88, Heleneholms IF

28.02

Karlskrona

2.788

Ida Tengvall-87, Ängelholms IF

28.02

Karlskrona