Flickor 17 år:

60 meter

7.70

Linnea Collin-89, IFK Helsingborg

22.01

Malmö/A

7.80

Frida Persson-89, IFK Helsingborg

29.01

Malmö/A

7.86

Natalie Jägerdal-89, Malmö AI

27.02

Göteborg/F

7.90

Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg

22.01

Malmö/A

7.90

- " -

05.02

Malmö/A

7.91

Anna Wemmert-88, IFK Helsingborg

27.02

Göteborg/F

7.96

Victoria Joäng-89, IFK Trelleborg

15.01

Lund

8.08

Viktoria Waldemarsson-88, Klippans FK

05.02

Malmö/A

8.08

- " -

19.02

Karlskrona

8.09

Josefine Magnusson-89, S. Sandby IF

15.01

Lund

8.13

Emmy Westerdahl-88, Malmö AI

04.12-04

Malmö/A

8.15

Emma Lagerqvist-89, Åhus FIK

05.02

Malmö/A

8.15

Ronja Gartsjö-88, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

400 meter

  56.06

Victoria Joäng-89, IFK Trelleborg

26.02

Göteborg/F

  56.73

Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg

26.02

Göteborg/F

  56.91

Frida Persson-89, IFK Helsingborg

26.02

Göteborg/F

  58.37

Josefin Magnusson-89, S. Sandby IF

26.02

Göteborg/F

  61.43

Anna Forshufvud-88, IFK Helsingborg

06.02

Malmö/A

  62.11

Ida Nilsson-89, Hässleholms AIS

06.02

Malmö/A

  62.84

Julia Sjöholm-89, IK Pallas

06.02

Malmö/A

  63.26

Emma Lagerqvist-89, Åhus FIK

26.02

Göteborg/F

  63.47

Therese Hurtigh-89, Malmö AI

06.02

Malmö/A

  63.47

- " -

19.02

Karlskrona

  63.50

Linda Johansson-88, Ängelholms IF

16.01

Stockholm/S

600 meter

1.41.73

Victoria Joäng-89, IFK Trelleborg

05.03

Karlskrona

1.56.21

Martina Vivlund-88, Heleneholms IF

05.03

Karlskrona

1500 meter

4.57.87

Patricia Wiedel-89, IFK Trelleborg

26.02

Göteborg/F

4.58.96

Evelina Månsson-89, S. Sandby IF

22.01

Malmö/A

5.03.33

Sandra Nilsson-88, Björnstorps IF

22.01

Malmö/A

5.06.93

Linda Johansson-88, Ängelholms IF

29.01

Malmö/A

5.11.36

Anna Forshufvud-88, IFK Helsingborg

30.01

Malmö/A

5.22.31

Paulina Lennartsson-89, Eslövs AI

05.02

Malmö/A

5.31.79

Sara Jönsson-88, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

5.36.2m

Christine Åkesson-89, IS Göta

02.04

Helsingborg

5.53.31

Matilda Jägryd-89, IFK Lund

22.01

Malmö/A

6.00.70

Hanna Hildeman-88, Åhus FIK

19.02

Karlskrona

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  8.73

Johanna Riex-89, Eslövs AI

25.02

Göteborg/F

  9.04

Emelie Gustafsson-88, Malmö AI

25.02

Göteborg/F

  9.09

Martina Vivlund-88, Heleneholms IF

23.01

Malmö/A

  9.37

Viktoria Joäng-89, IFK Trelleborg

05.03

Karlskrona

  9.81

Helena Wallenberg-89, IK Finish

06.02

Malmö/A

10.09

Emelie Månsson-88, Åhus FIK

06.02

Malmö/A

10.96

Maria Andersson-88, Vittsjö GIK

04.12-04

Göteborg

12.11

Malin Klausen-89, IFK Lund

23.01

Lund

Höjdhopp

1.70

Sofia Kask-89, IFK Lund

26.01

Lund

1.64

Frida Falck-89, Vittsjö GIK

22.01

Malmö/A

1.61

Sofia Dahlgren-89, Malmö AI

04.12-04

Malmö/A

1.61

- " -

22.01

Malmö/A

1.58

Emilia Bengtsson-89, IFK Helsingborg

22.01

Malmö/A

1.55

Victoria Joäng-89, IFK Trelleborg

05.03

Karlskrona

1.46

Martina Vivlund-88, Heleneholms IF

26.02

Göteborg/F

1.46

- " -

05.03

Karlskrona

1.45

Miryam Condé-88, IK Pallas

29.01

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

3.82

Alisa Dimante-88, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

3.72

Emelie Gustafsson-88, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

3.42

Tora Bjartmarz-88, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

3.42

Hanna Påhlsson-89, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

3.40

Sophie Lewin-89, Malmö AI

20.02

Karlskrona

3.25

Natalie Kogut-Rosberg-89, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

3.20

Victoria Waldemarsson-88, Klippans FK

19.02

Karlskrona

3.05

Anna Forshufvud-88, IFK Helsingborg

23.01

Malmö/A

3.05

- " -

06.02

Malmö/A

2.85

Stina Burri-88, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.42

Emmy Westerdahl-88, Malmö AI

04.12-04

Malmö/A

5.36

Victoria Joäng-89, IFK Trelleborg

23.01

Malmö/A

5.30

Almirka Topcagic-89, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

5.22

Matilda Björnek-89, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

5.13

Martina Vivlund-88, Heleneholms IF

30.01

Malmö/A

5.08

Maja Lidén-88, IFK Helsingborg

30.01

Malmö/A

5.04

Emma Nilsson-88, Ängelholms IF

15.01

Hvidovre,DEN

4.95

Johanna Riex-89, Eslövs AI

30.01

Malmö/A

4.93

Melinda Ymsén-88, KFUM Kristianstad

23.01

Malmö/A

4.93

- " -

06.02

Malmö/A

4.88

Linda Parkstedt-89, IFK Lund

23.01

Malmö/A

4.88

Hannah Olivestedt-88, KFUM Kristianstad

23.01

Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

10.49

Emmy Westerdahl-88, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

10.40

Miryam Condé-88, IK Pallas

05.02

Malmö/A

10.21

Madeleine Friberg-88, Ystads IF

05.02

Malmö/A

  9.97

Melinda Ymsén-88, KFUM Kristianstad

05.02

Malmö/A

  9.89

Josefine Englund-88, Åhus FIK

16.01

Karlskrona

  9.37

Sanne Linnér-89, IFK Lund

05.02

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

14.64

Jasmine Henriksson-88, Eslövs AI

27.02

Göteborg/F

13.35

Sanne Petersson-89, IK Pallas

30.01

Malmö/A

13.25

Jonna Olsson-88, Vittsjö GIK

16.01

Karlskrona

12.48

Victoria Joäng-89, IFK Trelleborg

30.01

Malmö/A

11.09

Martina Vivlund-88, Heleneholms IF

05.03

Karlskrona

11.08

Jannica Nilsson-89, Eslövs AI

06.02

Malmö/A

10.39

Erica Birgersson-89, Ängelholms IF

05.12-04

Göteborg

10.06

Sanne Linnér-89, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

  9.99

Matilda Björnek-89, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

  9.70

Jessica Örnhag-89, Ängelholms IF

06.03

Halmstad

Femkamp

3.816

Victoria Joäng-89, IFK Trelleborg

05.03

Karlskrona

(9.37-155-1165-508-1.41.73)

3.266

Martina Vivlund-88, Heleneholms IF

05.03

Karlskrona

(9.29-146-1109-479-1.56.21)