Flickor 17 år:

60 meter

7.66

Kim Petersson-90, IFK Lund

21.01

Malmö/A

7.71

Linnea Collin-89, IFK Helsingborg

05.03

Västerås

7.81

Frida Persson-89, IFK Helsingborg

21.01

Malmö/A

7.86

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

7.90

Johanna Nilsson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

05.03

Västerås

7.95

Natalie Jägerdal-89, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

7.98

Josefin Magnusson-89, S. Sandby IF

21.01

Malmö/A

8.08

Emma Palmér-90, Malmö AI

03.12-05

Malmö/A

8.10

Isabell Petersson-90, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

8.10

- " -

28.01

Malmö/A

8.12

Sara Arwald-90, IK Pallas

04.02

Malmö/A

8.12

Jaqueline Lindmark-90, IFK Helsingborg

05.03

Västerås

400 meter

57.29

Josefin Magnusson-89, S. Sandby IF

05.02

Malmö/A

58.27

Emelie Rexelius-89, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

59.52

Linnea Collin-89, IFK Helsingborg

22.01

Malmö/A

60.48

Elin Andersson-90, IFK Lund

04.03

Västerås

63.02

Ida Nilsson-89, Häsleholms AIS

05.02

Malmö/A

64.42

Elin Söderqvist-90, Heleneholms IF

22.01

Malmö/A

64.51

Anna Natt och Dag-90, IFK Helsingborg

22.01

Malmö/A

65.29

Nathalie Nilsson-89, Vittsjö GIK

14.01

Karlskrona

70.64

Maria Falkö-89, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

72.37

Emma Persson-90, IK Finish

22.01

Malmö/A

600 meter

1.43.15

Kim Petersson-90, IFK Lund

11.03

Nyköping

1.53.58

Johanna Nilsson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

11.03

Nyköping

1500 meter

4.57.51

Annelie Gabriel-90, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

5.05.58

Maria Sandström-90, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

5.08.44

Patricia Wiedel-89, IFK Trelleborg

21.01

Malmö/A

5.11.55

Fredrika Rytter-90, Klippans FK

05.02

Malmö/A

5.18.11

Mathilda Jägryd-89, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

5.19.06

Julia Mårtensson-90, Björnstorps IF

05.02

Malmö/A

5.24.87

Elin Söderqvist-90, Heleneholms IF

05.02

Malmö/A

5.33.31

Christine Åkesson-89, IS Göta

01.04

Helsingborg

5.51.5m

Nathalie Nilsson-89, Vittsjö GIK

03.12-05

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  8.86

Heidi Svensson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

03.03

Västerås

  8.96

Kim Petersson-90, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

  9.00

Johanna Nilsson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.09

Johanna Riex-89, Eslövs AI

26.02

Göteborg/F

  9.11

Isabell Petersson-90, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

  9.28

Sara Edwardsson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

29.01

Malmö/A

  9.44

Jaqueline Lindmark-90, IFK Helsingborg

29.01

Malmö/A

  9.46

Ellen Björklund-90, IFK Lund

14.01

Lund

  9.50

Anna Natt och Dag-90, IFK Helsingborg

01.04

Helsingborg

  9.65

Louise Olsson-90, IFK Helsingborg

22.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.75

Sara Arwald-90, IK Pallas

28.01

Malmö/A

1.73

Kim Petersson-90, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

1.71

Johanna Nilsson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

11.02

Karlskrona

1.71

Ellen Björklund-90, IFK Lund

04.03

Västerås

1.70

Sofia Kask-89, IFK Lund

25.02

Malmö/A

1.60

Josefin Westelind-90, Ängelholms IF

04.02

Malmö/A

1.60

Sofia Dahlgren-89, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

1.57

Johanna Friberg-90, Staffanstorps AI

03.12-05

Malmö/A

1.57

Ellinor Widh-90, IK Pallas

03.12-05

Malmö/A

1.55

Elin Alm-90, Heleneholms IF

21.01

Malmö/A

1.55

Emilia Bengtsson-89, IFK Helsingborg

04.02

Malmö/A

1.55

Ebba Didner-90, IK Pallas

21.01

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

3.50

Hanna Påhlsson-89, Malmö AI

26.02

Malmö/A

3.40

Sophie Lewin-89, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

3.40

- " -

29.01

Malmö/A

3.27

Petra Olsen-90. Malmö AI

04.03

Västerås

3.20

Nathalie Kogut-Rosberg-89, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

3.20

- " -

05.02

Malmö/A

3.13

Mette Ericsson-90, Malmö AI

04.03

Västerås

2.71

Anna Natt och Dag-90, IFK Helsingborg

04.03

Västerås

Längdhopp

5.91

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

5.89

Johanna Nilsson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

04.03

Västerås

5.88

Sara Arwald-90, IK Pallas

05.02

Malmö/A

5.81

Kim Petersson-90, IFK Lund

04.03

Västerås

5.48

Emma Palmér-90, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

5.46

Ellen Björklund-90, IFK Lund

22.01

Malmö/A

5.34

Matilda Björnek-89, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

5.25

Sara Olsson-90, IK Finish

05.02

Malmö/A

5.18

Louise Olsson-90, IFK Helsingborg

29.01

Malmö/A

5.08

Ida Nilsson-89, Hässleholms AIS

29.01

Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

12.05

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

11.82

Ellen Björklund-90, IFK Lund

25.02

Malmö/A

11.71

Sara Olsson-90, IK Finish

05.03

Västerås

10.85

Louise Olsson-90, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

10.49

Ellen Arnoldsson-90, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

10.33

Mimmi Andersson-89, Åhus FK

28.01

Malmö/A

  8.64

Amanda Rohlin-90, Åhus FIK

15.01

Karlskrona

Kula 3.0 kg

13.47

Sanne Petersson-89, IK Pallas

03.12-05

Malmö/A

12.36

Ellinor Widh-90, IK Pallas

05.02

Malmö/A

11.55

Hermina Malmgren-90, KFUM Kristianstad

05.02

Malmö/A

11.51

Petronella Persson-90, Ystads IF

05.02

Malmö/A

11.35

Ida Claesson-90, Åhus FIK

18.03

Halmstad

11.07

Matilda Ekelund-Axelsson-90, IFK Lund

05.03

Västerås

11.03

Jannica Nilsson-89, Eslövs AI

29.01

Malmö/A

10.69

Kim Petersson-90, IFK Lund

11.03

Nyköping

10.25

Sara Cronsioe-90, Eslövs AI

05.02

Malmö/A

10.17

Mimmi Andersson-89, Åhus FIK

18.03

Halmstad

Femkamp

4.122

Kim Petersson-90, IFK Lund

11.03

Nyköping

  (9.01-167-1069-562-1.43.15)

3.764

Johanna Nilsson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

11.03

Nyköping

  (9.16-164-992-563-1.53.58)