Flickor 16-17 år:

60 meter

7.75

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

7.84

Emma Tuvesson-91, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

7.85

Johanna Nilsson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

27.01

Malmö/A

7.88

Sara Svensson-91, Hässleholms AIS

25.11-06

Göteborg/F

7.96

Kim Petersson-90, IFK Lund

03.02

Malmö/A

8.06

Mathilda Ovnell-90, Staffanstorps AI

20.01

Malmö/A

8.06

- " -

27.01

Malmö/A

8.06

- " -

03.02

Malmö/A

8.10

Isabell Petersson-90, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

8.11

Alexandra Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

27.01

Malmö/A

8.15

Sara Arwald-90, IK Pallas

13.01

Lund

8.17

Johanna Edman-90, Staffanstorps AI

27.01

Malmö/A

8.17

Sara Olsson-90, IK Finish

02.12-06

Malmö/A

400 meter

59.74

Sara Svensson-91, Hässleholms AIS

10.03

Malmö/A

62.17

Annelie Gabriel-90, IFK Helsingborg

04.02

Malmö/A

62.40

Theresa Thomasson-91, IFK Trelleborg

10.03

Malmö/A

62.51

Linda Pernevall-91, IFK Lund

21.01

Malmö/A

63.20

Julia Magntorn-91, Åhus FIK

10.03

Malmö/A

64.78

Fredrika Rytter-90, Klippans FK

13.01

Karlskrona

65.12

Emelie Lundin-90, Vittsjö GIK

21.01

Malmö/A

66.18

Julia Westerlund-91, IFK Lund

21.01

Malmö/A

67.41

Caroline Åkesson-91, IS Göta

10.03

Malmö/A

67.93

Elin Börjedal-91, IFK Helsingborg

21.01

Malmö/A

600 meter

1.53.89

Nathalie Busk-91, Malmö AI

10.02

Bollnäs

1500 meter

4.54.85

Linda Pernevall-91, IFK Lund

18.02

Malmö/A

4.59.73

Annelie Gabriel-90, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

5.01.88

Johanna Enqvist-91, Eslövs AI

27.01

Malmö/A

5.07.04

Fredrika Rytter-90, Klippans FK

18.02

Nyköping

5.07.24

Johanna Stark-91, Åhus FIK

10.12-06

Göteborg/F

5.10.64

Maria Sandström-90, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

5.17.91

Julia Mårtensson-90, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

5.33.34

Viktoria Norstedt-91, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Karlskrona

5.35.30

Amanda Lingöy-91, Ryssbergets IK

16.12-06

Karlskrona

5.37.70

Emelie Lundin-90, Vittsjö GIK

07.01

Växjö

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  8.61

Emma Tuvesson-91, IFK Helsingborg

10.03

Malmö/A

  9.02

Heidi Svensson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

18.02

Nyköping

  9.07

Sara Svensson-91, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Malmö/A

  9.20

Nathalie Busk-91, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

  9.27

Johanna Nilsson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

21.12-06

Växjö

  9.31

Alexandra Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

10.03

Malmö/A

  9.36

Ellen Björklund-90, IFK Lund

18.02

Nyköping

  9.42

Isabell Petersson-90, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

  9.64

Sara Edwardsson-90, Åhus FIK

11.02

Karlskrona

10.08

Sofie Beckvall-91, Eslövs AI

03.02

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.70

Ellen Björklund-90, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

1.70

Sandra Liljegren-91, Vittsjö GIK

02.12-06

Malmö/A

1.68

Elin Alm-90, IK Pallas

27.01

Malmö/A

1.65

Klara Karlsson-90, Ängelholms IF

03.03

Halmstad

1.61

Ebba Didner-90, IK Pallas

02.12-06

Malmö/A

1.59

Kajsa Jennby-90, IK Finish

20.01

Malmö/A

1.59

Johanna Friberg-90, Staffanstorps AI

20.01

Malmö/A

1.58

Nathalie Busk-91, Malmö AI

10.02

Bollnäs

1.53

Josefine Westelind-90, Ängelholms IF

20.01

Malmö/A

1.47

Sandra Bernhoff-90, Glemmingebro IF

02.12-06

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

4.16

Petra Olsen-90, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

3.92

Nathalie Busk-91, Malmö AI

11.03

Malmö/A

3.90

Anna Nilson-91, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

2.45

Paula Klajnowska-91, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.86

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

5.65

Sara Arwald-90, IK Pallas

28.01

Malmö/A

5.62

Johanna Nilsson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

13.01

Karlskrona

5.35

Isabella Lendt-91, IFK Trelleborg

18.02

Malmö/A

5.24

Isabell Englund-91, Malmö AI

02.12-06

Malmö/A

5.01

Josefine Westelind-90, Ängelholms IF

04.02

Malmö/A

4.96

Rebecca Jeppson-91, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

4.89

Sara Olsson-90, IK Finish

02.12-06

Malmö/A

4.85

Isabell Petersson-90, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

4.83

Sara Edwardsson-90, Åhus FIK

03.03

Halmstad

Trestegshopp

11.98

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

11.81

Sara Olsson-90, IK Finish

17.02

Nyköping

10.40

Alexandra Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

11.03

Malmö/A

  9.69

Rebecca Jeppsson-91, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

  9.50

Johanna Friberg-90, Staffanstorps AI

25.11-06

Göteborg/F

Kula 3.0 kg

13.82

Michelle Nilsson-91, Heleneholms IF

10.03

Malmö/A

12.58

Ellinor Widh-90, IK Pallas

28.01

Malmö/A

12.01

Matilda Ekelund-Axelsson-90, IFK Lund

17.02

Nyköping

11.99

Ida Claesson-90, Åhus FIK

04.02

Malmö/A

11.43

Petronella Persson-90, Ystads IF

20.01

Malmö/A

11.15

Johanna Gannfelt-91, Heleneholms IF

01.03

Malmö/A

10.61

Isabella Lendt-91, IFK Trelleborg

04.02

Malmö/A

10.19

Anna Lanevi-91, Malmö AI

10.03

Malmö/A

10.17

Malin Areheim-91, Malmö AI

03.03

Halmstad

  9.85

Johanna Friberg-90, Staffanstorps AI

20.01

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

1.49.28

IFK Helsingborg

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Gabriella Levi-90, Anneli Gabriel-90,
Sofi Thorsson-90 , Emma Tuvesson-90)
 

1.50.10

IFK Trelleborg

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Therese Thomasson-91, Jasmine Isgren-92,
Amanda Friberg-91, Pernilla Nilsson-92)
 

1.52.72

IFK Lund

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Kristina Peralis-91, Sandra Jönsson-91,
Rebecka Jeppsson-91, Julia Westerlund-91)
 

1.53.12

Malmö AI

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Mathilda Rist-91 , Malin Månsson-91,
Frida Jönsson-92 , Josefin Olsson-92)
 

1.53.69

Staffanstorps AI

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Caroline Schoug-90 , Johanna Edman-90 ,
Johanna Friberg-90 , Mathilda Ovnell-90)
 

1.59.10

Åhus FIK

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Ida Claesson-90 ,Lisa Andersson-90,
Ellen Isaksson-92, Josefine Gustafsson-91)
 

Femkamp

3.270

Nathalie Busk-91, Malmö AI

10.02

Bollnäs