Flickor 16-17 år:

60 meter

7.76

Emma Tuvesson-91, IFK Helsingborg

01.03

Eskilstuna

7.89

Sara Svensson-91, Hässleholms AIS

02.02

Vellinge

7.89

Pernilla Nilsson-92, IFK Trelleborg

09.02

Malmö/A

7.91

Sandra Jönsson-91, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

8.04

Zehra Jusopovic-92, Åhus FIK

08.03

Stockholm/S

8.09

Sofie Eriksson-92, Malmö AI

02.02

Vellinge

8.11

Nicole Möllerberg-92, Malmö AI

02.02

Vellinge

8.13

Frida Petersson-92, IFK Lund

01.12-07

Malmö/A

8.14

Louise Swärd-92, IK Finish

01.12-07

Malmö/A

8.14

Isabell Englund-91, Malmö AI

19.01

Malmö/A

8.14

- " -

26.01

Malmö/A

8.14

- " -

09.02

Malmö/A

400 meter

60.19

Frida Petersson-92, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

60.66

Pernilla Nilsson-92, IFK Trelleborg

08.03

Stockholm/S

62.15

Theresa Thomasson-91, IFK Trelleborg

10.02

Malmö/A

62.46

Sofie Beckvall-91, Esövs AI

10.02

Malmö/A

63.66

Elin Börjedahl-91, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Malmö/A

64.10

Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK

08.12-07

Göteborg/F

64.93

Josefin Sahlström-92, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

64.98

Linnea Backman-92, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Malmö/A

65.13

Julia Magntorn-91, Åhus FIK

12.01

Karlskrona

68.18

Amanda Lingöy-91, Hässleholms AIS

20.01

Malmö/A

600 meter

1..44.92

Frida Petersson-92, IFK Lund

15.03

Göteborg/F

1500 meter

4.52.78

Julia Nilsson-92, IK Pallas

10.02

Malmö/A

5.03.68

Vera Rytter-92, Klippans FK

26.01

Malmö/A

5.09.37

Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK

26.01

Malmö/A

5.17.59

Johanna Stark-91, Åhus FIK

16.02

Karlskrona

5.27.31

Oona Suoraniemi-91, Ängelholms IF

05.04

Helsingborg

5.29.59

Hannah Nilsson-91, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

5.31.99

Elin Börjedahl-91, IFK Helsingborg

19.01

Malmö/A

5.56.49

Jennika Larsson-91, Lomma FIK

10.02

Malmö/A

5.56.54

Marika Ljungberg-92, Lomma FIK

10.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  8.84

Sara Svensson-91, Hässleholms AIS

09.12-07

Göteborg/F

  8.96

Isabell Englund-91, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

  9.31

Zehra Jusopovic-92, Åhus FIK

02.02

Vellinge

  9.35

Natalie Busk-91, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

  9.36

Frida Petersson-92, IFK Lund

15.03

Göteborg/F

  9.41

Louise Swärd-92, IK Finish

02.02

Vellinge

  9.86

Louise Nyberg-92, IK Finish

02.02

Vellinge

  9.89

Elin Dulke-92, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

10.26

Nicole Möllerberg-92, Malmö AI

12.01

Lund

10.50

Catrin Frid-92, IFK Lund

02.02

Vellinge

Höjdhopp

1.75

Lisa Laursen-92, Hässleholms AIS

08.03

Stockholm/S

1.69

Sandra Liljegren-91, Vittsjö GIK

26.01

Malmö/A

1.65

Johanna Olsson-92, Malmö AI

19.01

Malmö/A

1.55

Viktoria Bengtsson-92, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

1.50

Amy Carlsson-92, Staffanstorps AI

19.01

Malmö/A

1.50

Linda Wahlgren-92, Staffanstorps AI

26.01

Malmö/A

1.50

- " -

09.02

Malmö/A

1.50

Catrin Frid-92, IFK Lund

19.01

Malmö/A

1.50

Marion Axelsson-92, Eslövs AI

09.02

Malmö/A

1.46

Mathilda Olsson-92, Sjöbo IF

16.02

Sjöbo

 

1.46

Frida Petersson-92, IFK Lund

15.03

Göteborg/F

Stavhopp

3.90

Anna Nilson-91, Malmö AI

23.08

Malmö/A

3.85

Nathalie Busk-92, Malmö AI

24.02

Malmö/A

3.57

Sophie Jensen-92, Malmö AI

24.02

Malmö/A

3.25

Aisha Mossberg-92, Malmö AI

13.01

Karlskrona

2.80

Alison Anderberg-92, Malmö AI

09.03

Stockholm/S

2.19

Elin Dulke-92, IFK Lund

10.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.43

Nicole Möllerberg-92, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

5.41

Frida Petersson-92, IFK Lund

08.03

Stockholm/S

5.29

Sandra Jönsson-91, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

5.23

Josefin Olsson-92, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

5.11

Alexandra Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

02.03

Eskilstuna

5.00

Ellen Isacsson-92, Åhus FIK

01.12-07

Malmö/A

4.98

Louise Nyberg-92, IK Finish

01.12-07

Malmö/A

4.92

Johanna Christiansson-92, Ängelholms IF

02.02

Vellinge

4.84

Zehra Jusopovic-92, Åhus FIK

15.12-07

Karlskrona

4.83

Malin Torstensson-92, IK Pallas

09.02

Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

11.30

Frida Petersson-92, IFK Lund

19.01

Malmö/A

10.90

Louise Nyberg-92, IK Finish

26.01

Malmö/A

10.62

Ellen Isacsson-92, Åhus FIK

09.03

Stockholm/S

10.45

Alexandra Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

08.12-07

Göteborg/F

  9.27

Malin Kvist-92, Staffanstorps AI

19.01

Malmö/A

  9.25

Ulrika Schmidt-92, Lomma FIK

08.12-07

Göteborg/F

Kula 3.0 kg

14.42

Michelle Nilsson-91, Malmö AI

19.01

Malmö/A

12.65

Natalie Johansson-92, Lomma FIK

27.02

Malmö/A

12.56

Hanna Bengtsson-92, Heleneholms IF

09.02

Malmö/A

12.25

Ida Månsson-91, Ystads IF

19.01

Malmö/A

12.04

Cajsa Olsson-92, IFK Helsingborg

01.12-07

Malmö/A

11.38

Amy Carlsson-92, Staffanstorps AI

01.12-07

Malmö/A

10.94

Marion Axelsson-92, Eslövs AI

19.01

Malmö/A

10.82

Olivia Jacobsson-92, Ystads IF

19.01

Malmö/A

10.23

Frida Petersson-92, IFK Lund

01.12-07

Malmö/A

  9.84

Emma Bengtsson-92, Ängelholms IF

05.04

Helsingborg

4 x 200 m

1.51.72

IFK Trelleborg

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

2.04.21

Heleneholms IF

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

Femkamp

3.510

Frida Petersson-92, IFK Lund

15.03

Göteborg/F

  (9.36 146 1012 515 1.44.92)