Flickor 16-17 år:

60 meter

7.83 Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI 31.01 Malmö/A

7.84

Pernilla Nilsson-92, IFK Trelleborg

31.01

Malmö/A

8.02 Zehra Jusupovic-92, Åhus FIK 07.02 Vellinge
8.08 Josefin Sahlström-92, Malmö AI 24.01 Malmö/A
8.08 Sofie Eriksson-92, Malmö AI 28.02 Malmö/A
8.09 Frida McCabe-92, IFK Lund 10.01 Lund
8.10 Mathilda Olsson-92, FK Athlet 08.02 Sjöbo
8.13 Sofie Björklund-93, Båstads GIF 31.01 Malmö/A
8.19 Lisa Ralsgård-93, Heleneholms IF 31.01 Malmö/A
8.22 Louise Swärd-92, IK Finish 24.01 Malmö/A
8.22 - " - 31.01 Malmö/A
8.22 Sara Svensson-92, Ängelholms IF 21.02 Karlskrona

400 meter

57.62 Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI 08.03 Borås
59.41 Louise Swärd-92, IK Finish 25.01 Malmö/A
61.92 Felicia Karlsson-93, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A
64.06 Linnea Backman-92, IFK Helsingborg 01.03 Malmö/A
64.61 Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK 21.02 Karlskrona
64.98 Cajsa Kihlman-93, IFK Helsingborg 01.03 Malmö/A
65.13 Olivia Ekelund-93, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A

66.87

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

06.12.08

Göteborg/F

600 meter

1.48.24 Louise Nyberg-92, IK Finish 14.03 Västerås

1.59.80

Mathilda Olsson-92, FK Athlet

18.01

Linköping

1500 meter

4.53.85 Julia Nilsson-92, IK Pallas 08.03 Göteborg/F
5.10.60 Tilda Helgesson- 92, Åhus FIK 31.01 Malmö/A
5.11.36 Linda Wiinberg-92, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A
5.16.36 Johanna Hylén-93, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A
5.17.50 Anna Ringdahl-93, Eslövs AI 24.01 Malmö/A
5.49.98 Marika Ljungberg-92, Lomma FIK 24.01 Malmö/A
5.51.0m Ulrika Schmidt-92, IF Kronan 04.04 Helsingborg

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.25

Melinda Holm-93, IK Finish

07.02

Vellinge

  9.38 Stina Ek-93, Klippans FK 22.02 Karlskrona
  9.39 Zehra Jusupovic-92, Åhus FIK 22.02 Karlskrona
  9.53 Linnea Killander-93, Malmö AI 07.02 Vellinge
  9.62 Louise Nyberg-92, IK Finish 07.02 Vellinge

  9.65

Mathilda Olsson-92, FK Athlet

08.03

Göteborg/F

10.06 Sandra Hellström-93, Malmö AI 01.02 Malmö/A
10.20 Alexandra Göransson-93, IFK Helsingborg 04.04 Helsingborg
10.76 Sara Svensson-92, Ängelholms IF 04.04 Helsingborg
10.97 Jennie Lind-93, IFK helsingborg 04.04 Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.73

Sofie Björklund-93, Båstads GIF

28.02

Halmstad

1.73

- "-

07.03

Borås

1.62 Erika Eskilsson-93, Malmö AI 21.02 Karlskrona
1.61 Johanna Olsson-92, Malmö AI 24.01 Malmö/A
1.60 Lisa Laursen-92, Hässleholms AIS 28.02 Malmö/A
1.59 Zehra Jusupovic-92, Åhus FIK 11.01 Kristianstad
1.57 Amy Carlsson-92, Staffanstorps AI 07.02 Vellinge
1.57 Linnea Killander-93, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A
1.55 Sara Svensson-92, Ängelholms IF 25.01 Malmö/A
1.52 Viktoria Bengtsson-92, IFK Helsingborg 01.03 Malmö/A
1.52 Mathilda Olsson-92, FK Athlet 01.03 Malmö/A
1.52 Louise Nyberg-92, IK Finish 14.03 Västerås

Stavhopp

3.75

Sophie Jensen-92, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

1.95 Louise Nyberg-92, IK Finish 25.03 Vellinge

Längdhopp

5.63 Stina Ek-93, Klippans FK 07.03 Borås
5.57 Frida McCabe-92, IFK Lund 28.02 Malmö/A
5.43 Josefin Olsson-92, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A

5.38

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

25.01

Malmö/A

5.18

Ellen Isacsson-92, Åhus FIK

07.02

Vellinge

5.13 Erika Håkansson-93, IK Finish 28.02 Malmö/A
5.12 Nicole Möllerberg-92, Malmö AI 01.02 Malmö/A
5.12 Erika Eskilsson-93, Malmö AI 21.02 Karlskrona
5.12 Louise Nyberg-92, IK Finish 07.02 Vellinge
5.10 Zehra Jusopovic-92, Åhus FIK 13.12.08 Karlskrona

Trestegshopp

12.28 Stina Ek-93, Klippans FK 08.03 Borås

11.83

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

28.02

Malmö/A

11.45 Louise Nyberg-92, IK Finish 07.03 Göteborg/F
10.95 Matilda Olsson-92, FK Athlet 28.02 Malmö/A
10.86 Susanna Bäcker-93, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A
10.55 Ellen Isacsson-92, Åhus FIK 28.02 Malmö/A

  9.74

Ulrika Schmidt-92, IF Kronan

06.12.08

Göteborg/F

  9.71 Veronica Åsman-92, Heleneholms IF 25.01 Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

14.16

Hanna Bengtson-92, Heleneholms IF

11.02

Malmö/A

13.91 Nathalie Johansson-92, Lomma FIK 07.03 Göteborg/F
13.34 Malin Andersson-93, Heleneholms IF 11.01 Kristianstad
12.54 Olivia Jacobsson-92, Ystads IF 01.03 Malmö/A
11.98 Cajsa Olsson-92, IFK Helsingborg 04.04 Helsingborg

11.33

Maria Söderqvist-93, Heleneholms IF

01.03

Malmö/A

11.31 Zehra Jusopovic-92, Åhus FIK 22.02 Karlskrona
11.16 Louise Nyberg-92, IK Finish 11.03 Vellinge
11.14 Emma Bengtsson-92, Ängelholms IF 01.02 Malmö/A
10.69 Nicole Kvist-93, IFK Helsingborg 01.03 Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

     

Femkamp

3.459

Louise Nyberg-92, IK Finish

14.03

Västerås

  (9.81 152 1067 509 1.48.24)

2.870

Mathilda Olsson-92, FK Athlet

18.01

Linköping

  (10.02 151 866 468 1.59.80)