Flickor 16-17 år:

60 meter

7.84

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

7.90

Kajsa Jönsson-94, Malmö AI

16.01

Malmö/A

7.90

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

28.02

Norrköping

7.92

Anna Backlund-94, IFK Lund

06.02

Vellinge

7.99

Fanny Lindström-94, FK Athlet

16.01

Malmö/A

8.01

Maja Svensson-94, Malmö AI

16.01

Malmö/A

8.01

- " -

23.01

Malmö/A

8.08

Erika Håkansson-93, IK Finish

06.02

Vellinge

8.11

Alissa Söderberg-94, Malmö AI

10.01

Kristianstad

8.27

Johanna Carlsson-94, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

8.41

Julia Rist-94, Malmö AI

16.01

Malmö/A

8.41

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

30.01

Malmö/A

400 meter

59.11

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

21.02

Malmö/A

59.34

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

27.02

Norrköping

59.80

Josefin la Fleur-94, Ystads IF

27.02

Norrköping

600 meter

1.45.56

Alissa Söderberg-94, Malmö AI

06.03

Stockholm/Sä

1500 meter

5.08.39

Fanny Sundquist-94, Åhus FIK

28.02

Norrköping

5.19.10

Johanna Hylén-93, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  8.91

Alissa Söderberg-94, Malmö AI

06.03

Stockholm/Sä

  9.22

Linnea Killander-93, Malmö AI

06.02

Vellinge

  9.40

Esmeralda Hansson-94, Ystads IF

27.02

Norrköping

  9.54

Hanna Malm-94, IFK Helsingborg

24.01

Malmö/A

10.05

Nilla Hansson-94, Hässleholms AIS

10.01

Kristianstad

10.10

Lina Sandberg-94, Heleneholms IF

06.02

Vellinge

Höjdhopp

1.72

Sofie Björklund-93, Båstads GIF

17.01

Malmö/A

1.72

- " -

30.01

Malmö/A

1.72

Erika Eskilsson-93, Malmö AI

17.01

Malmö/A

1.66

Esmeralda Hansson-94, Ystads IF

27.02

Norrköping

1.59

Nilla Hansson-94, Hässleholms AIS

27.02

Norrköping

1.57

Vera Persson-Holm-94, FK Athlet

17.01

Malmö/A

1.52

Rima Beyed-94, IFK Lund

17.01

Malmö/A

1.50

Linnea Killander-93, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

1.50

Alissa Söderberg-94, Malmö AI

06.03

Stockholm/Sä

1.49

Fanny Lindström-94, FK Athlet

05.12.09

Malmö/A

1.34

Malin Andersson-93, Heleneholms IF

10.04

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

4.12

Alissa Söderberg-94, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.74

Alissa Söderberg-94, Malmö AI

06.03

Stockholm/Sä

5.60

Susanna Bäcker-93, Malmö AI

21.02

Malmö/A

5.55

Johanna Carlsson-94, IFK Helsingborg

05.12.09

Malmö/A

5.39

Erika Eskilsson-93, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

5.39

- " -

31.01

Malmö/A

5.36

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

24.01

Malmö/A

5.21

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

21.02

Malmö/A

5.17

Erika Håkansson-93, IK Finish

24.01

Malmö/A

5.17

- " -

06.02

Vellinge

5.15

Fanny Lindström-94, FK Athlet

05.12.09

Malmö/A

4.81

Rima Beyed-94, IFK Lund

31.01

Malmö/A

4.65

Sophia Reutercrona-93, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

12.03

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

20.02

Malmö/A

11.65

Fanny Lindström-94, FK Athlet

24.01

Malmö/A

11.50

Susanna Bäcker-93, Malmö AI

20.02

Malmö/A

11.44

Tea Svensson-94, IFK Lund

28.02

Norrköping

Kula 3.0 kg

14.51

Frida Johansson-93, Eslövs AI

20.02

Malmö/A

13.95

Malin Andersson-93, Heleneholms IF

31.01

Malmö/A

12.90

Lina Bengtson-94 , Heleneholms IF

17.01

Malmö/A

11.32

Maria Lundgren-94, IK Finish

06.02

Vellinge

11.04

Maria Söderqvist-93, Heleneholms IF

23.01

Malmö/A

10.97

Alissa Söderberg-94, Malmö AI

06.03

Stockholm/Sä

  9.62

Josefine Norstedt-93, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

  9.12 §

Nicole Kvist-93, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

  9.02

Katarina Larsson-94, Malmö AI

05.12.09

Malmö/A

  8.79

Ellen Andersson-94, Ystads IF

17.01

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

     

Femkamp

3.619

Alissa Söderberg-94, Malmö AI

06.03

Stockholm/Sä

 

(8.91 150 1097 574 1.45.56)