Flickor 16-17 år:

60 meter

7.74

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

05.03

Göteborg/FH

7.82

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

7.96

Anna Backlund-94, IFK Lund

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

7.96

Wilma Kroon-95, Malmö AI

20.02

Huddinge

7.98

Fanny Lindström-94, FK Athlet

29.01

Malmö/A

8.03

Maja Svensson-94, Malmö AI

15.01

Lund

8.16

Johanna Carlsson-94, IFK Helsingborg

22.01

Malmö/A

8.16

Kajsa Jönsson-94, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

8.18

Moa Beckman-95, IFK Lund

15.01

Lund

8.18

Matilda Ekberg-95, Öresund FK

12.02

Malmö/A

400 meter

58.32

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

06.03

Göteborg/FH

58.65

Josefin la Fleur-94, Ystads IF

20.02

Stockholm/Sä

60.85

Isabell Norstedt-95 IFK Helsingborg

13.02

Malmö/A

62.03

Sofia Persson-95, Klippans FK

23.01

Malmö/A

63.63

Anja Persson-Hellberg-95, Öresund FK

23.01

Malmö/A

64.84

Ebba Björkman-95, Åhus FIK

13.02

Malmö/A

64.91

Matilda Frantzich-95, Öresund FK

23.01

Malmö/A

66.59

Frida Furebring-95, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

600 meter

1.40.27

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

12.02

Norrköping

1500 meter

4.43.44

Sarah Lahti-95, Klippans FK

12.02

Göteborg/F

4.48.39

Isabell Norstedt-95, IFK Helsingborg

20.02

Huddinge

5.23.00

Fanny Sundquist-94, Åhus FIK

15.01

Karlskrona

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  8.71

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

19.02

Huddinge

  9.83

Josefine Eriksson-95, S. Sandby IF

30.01

Malmö/A

  9.88

Hanna Malm-94, IFK Helsingborg

23.01

Malmö/A

  9.94

Lina Sandberg-94, Öresund FK

15.01

Lund

10.04

Emma Hofko-Lindqvist-95, IF Kronan

04.12.10

Göteborg/FH

10.50

Hanna Zetterman-95, Lomma FIK

23.01

Malmö/A

10.92

Sofia Andersson-95, Vittsjö GIK

23.01

Malmö/A

11.15

Johanna Lundquist-95, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.69

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

06.03

Göteborg/FH

1.60

Esmeralda Hansson-94, Ystads IF

29.01

Malmö/A

1.59

Jenny Axelsson-95, Båstads GIF

22.01

Malmö/A

1.59

Emma Schack-95, Åhus FIK

20.02

Huddinge

1.55

Vera Persson-Holm-94, FK Athlet

13.02

Malmö/A

1.50

Fanny Lindström-94, FK Athlet

16.01

Sjöbo

1.50

Emma Brorsson-95, IF Kronan

13.02

Malmö/A

1.45

Malin Cederberg-95, Öresund FK

04.12.10

Malmö/A

1.15

Amanda Geraldsson-94, Treby IF

20.11.10

Kristianstad

Stavhopp

3.70

Terese Dimblad Gonzales-95, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

3.70

- " -

27.02

Göteborg/FH

3.03

Nellie Becke-95, Malmö AI

19.02

Huddinge

2.26

Amanda Geraldsson-94, Treby IF

20.11.10

Kristianstad

1.90

Sofia Andersson-94, Vittsjö GIK

09.01

Kristianstad

1.60

Linn Stövegård-95, Treby IF

20.11.10

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

6.02

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

19.02

Huddinge

5.59

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

5.11

Johanna Carlsson-94, IFK Helsingborg

23.01

Malmö/A

5.04

Wilma Kroon-95, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

4.89

Mathilda Martinsson-94, Öresund FK

04.12.10

Malmö/A

4.81

Emma Hofko-Lindqvist-95, IF Kronan

05.12.10

Göteborg/FH

4.63

Rebecka Schmidt-95, IF Kronan

05.12.10

Göteborg/FH

4.62

Matilda Friberg Holm-95, IFK Helsingborg

30.01

Malmö/A

4.61

Diana Mensah-95, IF Kronan

05.12.10

Göteborg/FH

4.49

Malin Jönsson-95, IFK Lund

04.12.10

Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

11.43

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

20.02

Huddinge

10.98

Fanny Lindström-94, FK Athlet

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

10.78

Tea Svensson-94, IFK Lund

22.01

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

14.09

Lina Bengtson-94, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

12.84

Marinda Petersson-95, Hässleholms AIS

22.01

Malmö/A

11.70

Jennie Walfridsson-95, FK Athlet

22.01

Malmö/A

11.37

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

23.01

Växjö

10.89

Lovisa Helmius-95, IFK Lund

22.01

Malmö/A

10.11

Emmie Eriksson-Ohlsson-95, Åhus FIK

13.02

Malmö/A

  9.62

Josefina Frenander-95, IFK Lund

13.02

Malmö/A

  9.61

Linnea Frisk-95, Åhus FIK

30.01

Malmö/A

  9.41

Katarina Larsson-94, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

  9.00

Ellen Andersson-94, Ystads IF

22.01

Malmö/A

Vikt 9.072 kg

13.41

Marinda Petersson-95, Hässleholms AIS

16.02

Malmö/A

12.36

Lina Bengtson-94, Öresund FK

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

11.82

Josefina Frenander-95, IFK Lund

20.02

Huddinge

11.40

Lovisa Helmius-95, IFK Lund

20.02

Huddinge

10.78

Malin Jönsson-95, IFK Lund

16.02

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

     

Femkamp

3.949

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässlehoilms AIS

12.02

Norrköping

 

(8.90, 166, 1135, 580, 1.40.27)