F 16-17 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.59

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AI

25.02

Bollnäs

7.77

Linnea Sandell-96, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

7.93

Wilma Kroon-95, Malmö AI

25.02

Bollnäs

7.93

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

8.01

Sara Jacobsson-96, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

8.06

Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg

04.12.11

Göteborg/F

8.16

Klara Skyvell-96, IFK Helsingborg

04.12.11

Göteborg/F

8.27

Vilma Öhrman-96, IFK Lund

14.01

Lund

8.28

Emelie Nilsson-96, Ystads IF

04.02

Malmö/A

8.28

Moa Beckman-95, IFK Lund

14.01

Lund

400 meter

56.72

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AI

14.01

Karlskrona

61.16

Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg

26.02

Göteborg/F

62.08

Matilda Andersson-96, Åhus FIK

25.02

Göteborg/F

63.15

Josefine Risberg Thor-95, IFK Lund

05.02

Malmö/A

63.46

Julia Axelsson-Svärd-96, IFK Helsingborg

25.02

Göteborg/F

63.52

Klara Skyvell-96, IFK Helsingborg

25.02

Göteborg/F

65.05

Ebba Björkman-95, Åhus FIK

05.02

Malmö/A

65.35

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

05.02

Malmö/A

66.86

My Sänneskog-96, IFK Helsingborg

04.12.11

Göteborg/F

66.88

Ema Handzic-95, IF Kronan

03.12.11

Göteborg/F

600 meter

1.55.47

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

10.03

Göteborg/F

1.55.48

Vilma Öhrman-96, IFK Lund

10.03

Göteborg/F

2.05.26

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

10.03

Göteborg/F

(överlång bana)

1.35.03

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

12.02

Växjö

1.52.56

Vilma Öhrman-96, IFK Lund

12.02

Växjö

2.00.18

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

12.02

Växjö

1500 meter

4.33.63

Sarah Lahti-95, Klippans FK

05.02

Malmö/A

5.14.47

My Sänneskog-96, IFK Helsingborg

04.12.11

Göteborg/F

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  8.44

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AI

26.02

Bollnäs

  8.64

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

25.02

Göteborg/F

  8.89

Linnea Sandell-96, Malmö AI

25.02

Göteborg/F

  9.13

Mathilda Andersson-96, Åhus FIK

03.03

Kristianstad

  9.23

My Peterson-Dahlbeck-96, Malmö AI

25.02

Göteborg/F

  9.41

Olivia Maunsbach-96, IFK Lund

11.02

Vellinge

  9.62

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

10.03

Göteborg/F

  9.77

Sanna Göransson-96, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

  9.80

Vilma Öhrman-96, IFK Lund

10.03

Göteborg/F

  9.96

Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg

14.04

Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.70

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

10.03

Göteborg/F

1.70

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AI

12.02

Växjö

1.63

Hanna Ringdahl-85, Eslövs AI

05.02

Malmö/A

1.61

Vilma Öhrman-96, IFK Lund

10.03

Göteborg/F

1.59

Signe Svensén-96, KFUM Kristianstad

17.12.11

Karlskrona

1.56

Jenny Axelsson-95, Båstads GIF

03.12.11

Göteborg/F

1.56

Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

08.01

Kristianstad

1.55

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

10.03

Göteborg/F

1.51

Sarah Björck-96, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.11

Göteborg/F

1.51

Klara Skyvell-96, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.11

Göteborg/F

Stavhopp

3.80

Terese Dimblad Gonzalez-95, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

3.24

Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

25.02

Göteborg/F

3.10

Nellie Becke-95, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

2.30

Olivia Maunsbach-96, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

6.14

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AI

25.02

Bollnäs

5.37

Vilma Öhrman-96, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

5.26

Signe Svensén-96, KFUM Kristianstad

17.12.11

Karlskrona

5.13

Josefin Enoksson-95, Klippans FK

04.02

Malmö/A

5.12

Linnea Sandell-96, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

5.06

Nellie Mårtensson-95, Hässleholms AIS

04.02

Malmö/A

5.04

Klara Skyvell-96, IFK Helsingborg

14.04

Helsingborg

4.93

Emma Hofko Lindqvist-95, IF Kronan

04.12.11

Göteborg/F

4.92

Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

08.01

Kristianstad

4.86

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

10.03

Göteborg/F

Trestegshopp

11.52

Josefin Enoksson-95, Klippans FK

28.01

Malmö/A

10.94

Nellie Mårtensson-95, Hässleholms AIS

04.02

Malmö/A

10.67

Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.11

Göteborg/F

10.44

Louise Waldemarsson-96, IF Kronan

03.12.11

Göteborg/F

  9.99

Emma Hofko Lindqvist-95, IF Kronan

03.12.11

Göteborg/F

  8.95

Mathilda Andersson-96, Åhus FIK

10.03

Kristianstad

  8.81

Jenny Bui-96, Vittsjö GIK

05.02

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

14.51

Julia Axelsson-Svärd-96, IFK Helsingborg

29.01

Malmö/A

13.82

Marinda Petersson-95, Hässleholms AIS

29.01

Malmö/A

13.07

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AI

15.01

Karlskrona

12.62

Sigrid Karlsson-96, Malmö AI

15.02

Malmö/A

12.60

Jessika Lowe-96, IFK Helsingborg

14.04

Helsingborg

11.45

Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

29.01

Malmö/A

11.28

Emmie Eriksson-Ohlsson-95, Åhus FIK

29.01

Malmö/A

10.56

Louise Bjelk-96, Öresund FK

01.02

Malmö/A

10.29

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

10.03

Göteborg/F

10.09

Mathilda Andersson-96, Åhus FIK

03.03

Kristianstad

Vikt 9.08 kg

16.47

Marinda Petersson-95, Hässleholms AIS

25.02

Bollnäs

14.77

Jessika Lowe-96, IFK Helsingborg

25.02

Göteborg/F

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

     

Femkamp

3430

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

10.03

Göteborg/F

 

(8.71 170 1029 486 1.55.47)

3051

Vilma Öhrman-96, IFK Lund

10.03

Göteborg/F

 

(9.80 161 913 496 1.55.48)

2724

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

10.03

Göteborg/F

 

(9.62 155 938 433 2.05.26)

(överlång bana)

4363

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

12.02

Växjö

 

(8.45 170 1285 601 1.35.03)