F 16-17 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.72

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

8.00

Linnea Sandell-96, Malmö AI

23.02

Uddevalla

8.08

Sara Jacobsson-96, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

8.15

Malin Olsson-97, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

8.24

Nikolina Nordkvist-97, IFK Helsingborg

01.12.12

Malmö/A

8.34

My Peterson-Dahlbeck-96, Malmö AI

12.01

Lund

8.37

Olivia Maunsbach-96, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

8.38

Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

02.03

Halmstad

8.44

Elin Nossmy-96, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

8.46

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

8.46

Hanna Westerdahl-97, Malmö AI

10.03

Malmö/A

400 meter

57.81

Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg

24.02

Uddevalla

62.22

Sofia Tingestedt-97, Malmö AI

09.03

Malmö/A

62.60

Hanna Andersson-97, IFK Trelleborg

09.03

Malmö/A

63.62

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

64.61

Nikolina Nordkvist-97, IFK Helsingborg

08.12.12

Göteborg/F

65.52

Kajsa Unéus-97, Öresund FK

10.02

Malmö/A

66.91

Hanna Petersson-96, IFK Helsingborg

08.12.12

Göteborg/F

600 meter

 

 

 

 

1500 meter

5.06.07

Anna Nilsson-97, Öresund FK

19.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  8.56

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

  8.56

- " -

24.02

Uddevalla

  9.22

My Peterson-Dahlbeck-96, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

  9.31

Matilda Andersson-96, Åhus FIK

20.01

Växjö

  9.48

Nikolina Nordkvist-97, IFK Helsingborg

08.12.12

Göteborg/F

  9.49

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

02.02

Vellinge

  9.64

Olivia Maunsbach-96, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

  9.87

Lilly Andersson-96, Malmö AI

12.01

Lund

10.90

Rebecca Jeppsson-97, IFK Helsingborg

08.12.12

Göteborg/F

11.18

Johanna Meiby-97, IFK Helsingborg

27.04

Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.73

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

24.02

Uddevalla

1.57

Nikolina Nordkvist-97, IFK Helsingborg

06.04

Helsingborg

1.52

Rebecca Jeppsson-97, IFK Helsingborg

01.12.12

Malmö/A

1.50

Elina Lydén-97, Öresund FK

13.01

Kristianstad

1.50

Louise Cronstedt-97, Öresund FK

26.01

Malmö/A

1.50

Stella Ehrlin-97, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

1.50

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

02.02

Vellinge

1.35

Lenny Saarloos-96, Vittsjö GIK

13.01

Kristianstad

1.33

Sara Persson-97, FK Athlet

19.01

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

3.60

Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

3.45

Andrietta Grentzmann-97, Malmö AI

19.02

Malmö/A

2.77

Olivia Maunsbach-96, IFK Lund

23.02

Uddevalla

2.52

Freya Orban-97, IFK Lund

09.03

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.30

Malin Olsson-97, Malmö AI

02.02

Vellinge

5.25

Nikolina Nordkvist-97, IFK Helsingborg

10.03

Malmö/A

5.25

My Peterson-Dahlbeck-96, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

5.06

Moa Ugglin-97, Öresund FK

09.03

Malmö/A

4.66

Rebecca Jeppsson-97, IFK Helsingborg

27.04

Helsingborg

4.53

Johanna Meiby-97, IFK Helsingborg

27.04

Helsingborg

4.41

Maria Johansson-96, Åhus FIK

13.01

Kristianstad

4.30

Felicia Christensen-96, Öresund FK

20.02

Malmö/A

2.92

Emelie Warhed-97, Åhus FIK

23.03

Kristianstad

Trestegshopp

10.89

Nikolina Nordkvist-97, IFK Helsingborg

09.03

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

14.90

Julia Svärd-Axelsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

12.42

Amanda Engbe-97, Öresund FK

26.01

Malmö/A

12.28

Jessika Lowe-96, IFK Helsingborg

27.04

Helsingborg

12.25

Sigrid Karlsson-96, Malmö AI

24.02

Uddevalla

11.17

Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

02.03

Halmstad

10.50

Maria Johansson-96, Åhus FIK

27.01

Malmö/A

  9.75

Sarah Björk-96, IFK Helsingborg

27.04

Helsingborg

  8.30

Hanna Peterson-96, IFK Helsingborg

27.04

Helsingborg

  7.45 §

Frida Johansson-97, FK Athlet

19.01

Sjöbo

  7.11

Rebecca Jeppsson-97, IFK Helsingborg

27.04

Helsingborg

Vikt 9.08 kg

14.53

Jessika Lowe-96, IFK Helsingborg

23.02

Uddevalla

  8.21

Ida Lindberg-97, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

     

Femkamp

 

 

 

 

 

 

(överlång bana)