F 16-17 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.41

Irene Ekelund-97, Malmö AI

01.02

Karlstad

7.86

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

09.03

Växjö

7.92

Vanja Blomberg-98, Klippans FK

08.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

8.09

Malin Olsson-97, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

8.10

Johanna Birgersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

09.03

Växjö

8.18

Isa Andersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Kristianstad

8.07

Sophia Hofer-98, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

8.27

Nikolina Nordkvist-97, IFK Helsingborg

08.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

8.28

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

8.39

Filippa Andersson-98, Klippans FK

08.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

400 meter

60.33

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

61.45

Olivia Kempi-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.03

Växjö

62.04

Hanna Andersson-97, IFK Trelleborg

08.02

Malmö/A

66.21

Jessica Sarhede-98, Öresund FK

02.02

Malmö/A

600 meter

1.58.68

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.02

Växjö

1500 meter

5.11.89

Olivia Kempi-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

5.15.16

Maria Freij-98, Öresund FK

08.03

Helsingborg

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  8.72

Isa Andersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.03

Växjö

  8.76

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

  9.19

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.02

Växjö

  9.30

Filippa Fernström-98, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

  9.85

Linnea Berg-98, IFK Lund

18.01

Lund

  9.86

Johanna Birgersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

19.01

Växjö

10.16

Emma Persson-97, Ystads IF

19.01

Växjö

Höjdhopp

1.70

Louise Estberg-98, Malmö AI

09.03

Växjö

1.68

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

09.03

Växjö

1.59

Emma Persson-97, Ystads IF

12.01

Kristianstad

1.55

Linnea Berg-98, IFK Lund

25.01

Malmö/A

1.48

Leonita Avdiu-97, Båstads GIF

01.03

Halmstad

1.48

Vilma Johansson-98, Ystads IF

08.03

Sjöbo

1.25

Sara Persson-97, FK Athlet

08.03

Sjöbo

1.25

Frida Johansson-97, FK Athlet

08.03

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

3.40

Andrietta Grentzmann-98, Malmö AI

18.01

Götaborg/No

2.80

Simona Semenas-98, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

2.30

Anna Andersson-98, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.80

Irene Ekelund-97, Malmö AI

15.02

Stockholm/Sä

5.49

Malin Olsson-97, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

5.44

Sophia Hofer-98, Malmö AI

12.01

Kristianstad

5.35

Isa Andersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

5.27

Johanna Birgersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.03

Växjö

5.10

Nikolina Nordkvist-97, IFK Helsingborg

08.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

5.05

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

4.83

Vanja Blomberg-98, Klippans FK

01.03

Halmstad

4.80

Linnea Berg-98, IFK Lund

08.03

Växjö

4.77

Nora Kajo-98, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

11.04

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.03

Växjö

  9.53

Ellen Viberg-98, Höörs IS

25.01

Malmö/A

  7.96

Vilma Johansson-98, Ystads IF

19.01

Växjö

Kula 3.0 kg

13.42

Amanda Engbe-97, Öresund FK

26.01

Malmö/A

12.21

Sofia Troell-98, Klippans FK

25.01

Malmö/A

10.73

Agnes Jansdotter-98, Åhus FIK

12.01

Kristianstad

10.21

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.02

Växjö

  8.83

Erica Karlström-98, Åhus FIK

12.01

Kristianstad

  7.68 §

Frida Johansson-97, FK Athlet

08.03

Sjöbo

  6.81 §

Emilia Andersson-96, FK Athlet

08.03

Sjöbo

  6.52 §

Sara Persson-97, FK Athlet

08.03

Sjöbo

  4.68

Emelie Warhed-97, Åhus FIK

12.01

Kristianstad

Vikt 9.08 kg

9.59

Agnes Jansdotter-98, Åhus FIK

27.01

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m

1.45.64

IFK Helsingborg

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

 

(Isa Andersson-98, Wilma Nordkvist-98,
Nikolina Nordkvist-97, Moa Mattisson.98)

 

Femkamp

3.166

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.02

Växjö

 

9.19 161 1021 486 1.58.68