F 16-17 år:

Dela

60 meter

8.00

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

20.02

Växjö

8.02

Emmy Andersson-99, Båstads GIF

09.04

Helsingborg

8.18

Beatrice Persson-99, IFK Lund

13.02

Malmö/A

8.21

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

8.24

Sally Börjesson Frantzén-00, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

8.33

Saga Sjöberg-99, Öresund FK

30.01

Malmö/A

8.40

Nellie Bjerstedt-00, Åhus FIK

07.02

Kristianstad

8.44

Jennifer Quick-00, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

8.46

Hannah Hansson-00, Åhus FIK

07.02

Kristianstad

8.61

Linn Beer-00, IFK Lund

16.01

Lund

400 meter

60.23

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

23.01

Växjö

61.11

Emilia Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

13.02

Malmö/A

61.98

Amanda Jacobsson-99, IFK Trelleborg

13.02

Malmö/A

66.80

Nellie Bjerstedt-00, Åhus FIK

13.02

Malmö/A

69.26

Tilda Pettersson-00, Björnstorps IF

23.01

Malmö/A

600 meter

1.42.99

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

12.03

Göteborg/F

1500 meter

5.12.35

Amani Salman Ismael-00, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

5.28.50

Tilda Pettersson-00, Björnstorps IF

05.03

Uddevalla

5.47.72

Moa Mårtensson-00, Åhus FIK

12.12.15

Karlskrona

6.20.14

Ebba Ottosson-99, Hässleholms AIS

21.02

Växjö

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  8.84

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

05.03

Uddevalla

  8.89

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

07.02

Kristianstad

  9.37

Sally Börjesson Frantzén-00, Öresund FK

31.01

Malmö/A

  9.54

Linn Beer-00, IFK Lund

05.03

Uddevalla

  9.83

Eir Persson-00, IFK Lund

07.02

Kristianstad

  9.95

Beatrice Persson-99, IFK Lund

16.01

Lund

10.24

Nellie Bjerstedt-00, Åhus FIK

07.02

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.82

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

06.03

Uddevalla

1.70

Linnea Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

14.02

Malmö/A

1.70

- " -

20.02

Växjö

1.60

Saga Sjöberg-99, Öresund FK

23.01

Växjö

1.46

Isabella Obradovic-00, IFK Lund

06.02

Göteborg/F

1.41

Elsa Ivarsson-00, IF Kronan

05.12.15

Göteborg/F

1.39

Louise A Alenbratt-00, FK Athlet

19.03

Sjöbo

1.35

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

28.12.15

Kristianstad

Stavhopp

3.75

Linnea Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

27.12.15

Helsingborg

3.60

Megan Berg Nobeus-00, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

3.13

Maja Torstensson-00, Malmö AI

05.03

Uddevalla

2.80

Eir Persson-00, IFK Lund

31.01

Malmö/A

1.70

Agnes Wijk-99, IFK Helsingborg

27.12.15

Helsingborg

Längdhopp

5.48

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

12.03

Göteborg/F

5.06

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

04.01

Kristianstad

4.94

Emmy Andersson-99, Båstads GIF

09.04

Helsingborg

4.91

Beatrice Persson-99, IFK Lund

05.03

Halmstad

4.81

Hanna Dahlberg-00, Eslövs AI

13.02

Malmö/A

4.59

Ellen Nilsson-00, Åhus FIK

04.01

Kristianstad

4.50

Jennifer Quick-00, IFK Lund

31.01

Malmö/A

4.33

Elin Skörvald-00, Höörs IS

31.01

Malmö/A

4.32

Sesina Beyed-00, IFK Lund

31.01

Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

11.28

Saga Sjöberg-99, Öresund FK

30.01

Malmö/A

  9.60

Sesina Beyed-00, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

14.46

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

07.02

Kristianstad

12.77

Nicole Ridegård-99, IFK Helsingborg

06.12.15

Göteborg/F

12.64

Filippa Blomqvist-00, Öresund FK

05.03

Uddevalla

12.62

Ella Andersson-00, Eslövs AI

30.01

Malmö/A

12.12

Vilma Engbe-00, Öresund FK

02.03

Malmö/A

10.14

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

07.02

Kristianstad

10.08

Jennifer Quick-00, IFK Lund

17.02

Malmö/A

  9.86

Nora Kindberg-99, Åhus FIK

07.02

Kristianstad

  8.41

Kelly Jöraas-00, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

  8.37 §

Louise A Alenbratt-00, FK Athlet

19.03

Sjöbo

Vikt 7.26 kg

15.44

Jennifer Quick-00, IFK Lund

06.03

Uddevalla

14.72

Vilma Engbe-00, Öresund FK

06.03

Uddevalla

11.43

Nora Kindberg-99, Åhus FIK

28.12.15

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Femkamp

4.179

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

12.03

Borås

 

8.84 179 1442 548 1.42.99