F 16-17 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.79

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

7.80

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

7.84

Selma Jönsson-02, Åhus FIK

04.02

Kristianstad

7.86

Filippa Sivnert-01, Öresund FK

20.01

Växjö

7.88

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

7.90

Samantha Oware-01, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

7.91

Maja Maunsbach-01, IFK Lund

20.01

Växjö

7.93

Olivia Stridh-02, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

8.05

Ida Ottosson-01, Öresund FK

10.02

Malmö/A

8.06

Anja Olsson-01, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

400 meter

58.26

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

20.01

Växjö

58.64

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

20.01

Växjö

60.92

Selma Jönsson-02, Åhus FIK

20.01

Växjö

63.43

Alva Bengtsson-01, IFK Helsingborg

03.02

Göteborg/F

64.09

Anja Jagesten-02, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

64.22

Julia Berns-02, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

64.25

Tindra Palmér-02, IFK Helsingborg

03.02

Göteborg/F

66.26

Cornelia Helgesson-02, Åhus FIK

13.01

Karlskrona

600 meter

 

 

 

 

1500 meter

4.36.75

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

03.02

Stockholm/Sä

4.49.10

Lovisa Skoglund-01, Höörs IS

20.01

Växjö

5.28.76

Anja Jagesten-02, Björnstorps IF

27.01

Malmö/A

5.36.69

Emma Jensen-01, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

5.47.68

Iman Abdul Rahim-02, Malmö AI

11.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  8.70

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

  8.72

Olivia Stridh-02, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

  9.01

Maja Maunsbach-01, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

  9.14

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

14.01

Karlskrona

  9.38

Helena Cronstedt-01, Malmö AI

13.01

Lund

  9.72

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

13.01

Lund

  9.76

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

02.12.17

Göteborg/F

10.29

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

28.01

Malmö/A

10.59

Ida Valentinsson-02, FK Athlet

04.02

Kristianstad

10.71

Evelina Sjöstrand-02, Hässleholms AIS

28.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.66

Ellen White-01, IFK Lund

13.01

Lund

1.62

Helena Cronstedt-01, Malmö AI

04.02

Kristianstad

1.60

Nellie Malmros-01, Båstads GIF

20.01

Växjö

1.60

Mea Gedin-01, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

1.50

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

04.02

Kristianstad

1.45

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

03.02

Göteborg/F

1.45

Evelina Sjöstrand-02, Hässleholms AIS

10.12.17

Karlskrona

1.45

- " -

04,02

Kristianstad

1.45

Ida Valentinsson-02, FK Athlet

04,02

Kristianstad

1.35

Rebecca Hebelius Dace-02, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

3.90

Gabriella Jönsson-01, IFK Helsingborg

20.01

Malmö/A

3.70

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

03.02

Göteborg/F

3.15

Anja Olsson-01, Malmö AI

13.01

Karlskrona

2.86

Celina Johannsen-02, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

Längdhopp

5.62

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

5.36

Anja Olsson-01, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

5.26

Linnea Andersson-01, Båstads GIF

04.02

Göteborg/F

5.20

Helena Cronstedt-01, Malmö AI

04.02

Kristianstad

5.19

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

5.18

Nellie Malmros-01, Båstads GIF

10.02

Malmö/A

5.10

Samantha Oware-01, Malmö AI

04.02

Kristianstad

4.90

Anna Lukic-02, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Malmö/A

4.89

Julia Berns-02, IFK Lund

10.02

Malmö/A

4.79

Hanna Persson-02, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

9.92

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

02.01

Kristianstad

9.23

Johanna Olsson-01, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

14.80

Victoria Quainoo-02, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

12.73

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

12.02

Hanna Didricksson-02, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

11.43

Anja Olsson-01, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

11.07

Helena Cronstedt-01, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

10.64

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

14.01

Karlskrona

10.54

Elin Ekelund-02, Eslövs AI

27.01

Malmö/A

10.33

Fanny Lundberg-01, Åhus FIK

02.01

Kristianstad

10.17

Sofia Ovesson-02, IFK Helsingborg

11.02

Malmö/A

  9.92

Selma Löfman-02, IFK Lund

14.02

Malmö/a

Vikt 7.26 kg

15.45

Victoria Quainoo-02, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö/A

13.67

Selma Löfman-02, IFK Lund

03.02

Göteborg/F

11.99

Hanna Didricksson-02, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö/A

  9.32

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

27.12.17

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m

1.54.22

IFK Helsingborg

02.12.17

Göteborg/F

 

Moa Nilsson-01, Alva Bengtsson-01,
Tilda Lilja-03, Hanna Persson-02

 

Femkamp