F 16-17 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.71

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

7.75

Famke Persson-03, IFK Lund

02.02

Göteborg/F

7.89

Olivia Stridh-02, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

8.04

Selma Jönsson-02, Åhus FIK

19.01

Växjö

8.09

Ida Staafgård-03, Malmö/A

26.01

Malmö/A

8.21

Joy Thulin-03, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

8.23

Emma Gerdes-02, Åhus FIK

09.12.18

Karlskrona

8.24

Julia Berns-02, IFK Lund

19.01

Växjö

8.25

Titti Ewertzh-03, IFK Helsingborg

03.02

Kristianstad

8.29

Emelie Biarner-02, Klippans FK

03.02

Kristianstad

400 meter

59.34

Milla Svanberg-03, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

62.45

Amanda Sörensson-03, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

62.90

Selma Jönsson-02, Åhus FIK

13.01

Malmö/A

63.61

Filippa Zäll-03, Ängelholms IF

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

65.27

Tova Möllerström-03, Eslövs AI

19.01

Växjö

65.69

Linnea Haara-03, Eslövs AI

26.01

Malmö/A

66.85

Filippa Svensson-03, Åhus FIK

19.01

Växjö

600 meter

 

 

 

 

1500 meter

4.52.34

Juni Rugland-03, Höörs IS

19.01

Växjö

5.02.79

Filippa Zäll-03, Ängelholms IF

19.01

Växjö

5.11.39

Nicole Ljungström-03, Ängelholms IF

19.01

Växjö

5.22.20

Mysa Hillbur-03, Höörs IS

26.01

Malmö/A

5.38.95

Cornelia Helgesson-02, Åhus FIK

26.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  8.95

Olivia Stridh-02, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

  8.99

Amanda Sörensson-03, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

  9.64

Emelie Biarner-02, Klippans FK

12.01

Lund

  9.85

Moa Feldt-03, Hässleholms AIS

20.01

Växjö

  9.95

Alice Lindh-03, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

  9.95

Filippa Svensson-03, Åhus FIK

20.01

Växjö

10.40

Linnea Haara-03, Eslövs AI

27.01

Malmö/A

10.72

Ida Valentinsson-02, FK Athlet

12.01

Lund

11.77

Ariana Dalipi-03, IF Kronan

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

Höjdhopp

1.56

Amanda Sörensson-03, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

1.56

- " -

19.01

Växjö

1.55

Agnes Norrman-03, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

1.55

Ida Valentinsson-02, FK Athlet

12.01

Lund

1.53

Johanna Persson-03, Ystads IF

13.01

Malmö/A

1.50

Sofia Ovesson-02, IFK Helsingborg

13.01

Malmö/A

1.50

Johanna Persson-03, Simrishamns AIF

03.02

Kristianstad

1.50

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

1.50

Olivia Dittlau-03, IFK Helsingborg

13.01

Malmö/A

1.46

Chanelle Lindvall-03, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

1.43

Evelina Sjöstrand-02, Hässlholms AIS

09.12.18

Karlskrona

Stavhopp

3.40

Celina Johannsen-02, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.78

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

5.21

Anna Lukic-02, IFK Helsingborg

03.02

Göteborg/F

5.09

Tilda Lilja-03, IFK Helsingborg

13.01

Malmö/A

4.89

Moa Feldt-03, Hässleholms AIS

19.01

Växjö

4.88

Hanna Didricksson-02, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

4.82

Joy Thulin-03, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

4.79

Hanna Persson-02, IFK Helsingborg

02.02

Göteborg/F

4.69

Johanna Persson-03, Ystads IF

13.01

Malmö/A

4.68

Alice Lindh-03, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

4.68

Evelina Sjöstrand-02, Hässlholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

Trestegshopp

10.79

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

10.67

Amanda Sörensson-03, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

  9.78

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

22.12.18

Kristianstad

  8.55

Johanna Berg-03, Eslövs AI

26.01

Malmö/A

  8.01

Wilma Svensson-03, Åhus FIK

22.12.18

Kristianstad

Kula 3.0 kg

16.26

Victoria Quainoo-02, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

13.77

Julia Sharnell-03, Eslövs AI

26.01

Malmö/A

13.52

Thea Löfman-03, Åhus FIK

26.01

Malmö/A

12.57

Hanna Didricksson-02, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

11.63

Elin Ekelund-02, Eslövs AI

20.01

Växjö

11.53

Emilia Wamsler-03, IFK Lund

03.02

Kristianstad

11.11

Moa Feldt-03, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

10.61

Tova Möllerström-03, Eslövs AI

03.02

Kristianstad

10.44

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

22.12.18

Kristianstad

  9.56

Selma Jönsson-02, Åhus FIK

22.12.18

Kristianstad

Vikt 7.26 kg

 

 

 

 

4 x 200 m

1.52.35

IFK Helsingborg

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

 

Tilda Lilja-03, Juni Palm-04,
Olivia Dittlau-03, Titti Ewertzh-03

 

Femkamp