F 16-17 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.73

Ida Staafgård-03, Malmö AI

11.01

Lund

7.74

Famke Persson-03, IFK Lund

18.01

Växjö

7.75

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

18.01

Växjö

8.03

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

18.01

Växjö

8.10

Tilda Lilja-03, IFK Helsingborg

18.01

Växjö

8.16

Klara Persson-04, IFK Lund

11.01

Lund

8.20

Magda Karlsson-04, IFK Lund

18.01

Växjö

8.38

Tova Möllerström-03, Eslövs AI

18.01

Växjö

8.48

Alice Lindh-03, Hässleholms AIS

18.01

Växjö

8.52

Jenjira Phayakhruea Hagman-04, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

400 meter

58.98

Milla Svanberg-03, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

60.76

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

61.48

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

62.05

Filippa Zäll-03, Ängelholms IF

18.01

Växjö

62.97

Magda Karlsson-04, IFK Lund

18.01

Växjö

63.55

Una Ademovic-04, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

64.38

Anne Oostra-04, Höörs IS

12.01

Malmö/A

65.25

Linnea Haara-03, Eslövs AI

18.01

Växjö

66.66

Alice Lindh-03, Hässleholms AIS

18.01

Växjö

66.76

Tova Möllerström-03, Eslövs AI

18.01

Växjö

600 meter

 

 

 

 

1500 meter

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  8.88

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

19.01

Växjö

  9.61

Una Ademovic-04, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

  9.65

Frida Andersson-03, Malmö AI

11.01

Lund

  9.78

Filippa Svensson-03, Åhus FIK

19.01

Växjö

  9.84

Tilda Persson-04, Klippans FK

19.12.07

Varberg

10.02

Linnea Haara-03, Eslövs AI

11.01

Lund

10.03

Moa Feldt-03, Hässleholms AIS

19.01

Växjö

10.04

Emma Kovacevic-04, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

Höjdhopp

1.69

Tilde Bjerager-04, Höörs IS

18.01

Växjö

1.60

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

18.01

Växjö

1.58

Johanna Persson-03, Simrishamns AIF

19.12.30

Kristianstad

1.56

Emma Kovacevic-04, Klippans FK

18.01

Växjö

1.51

Tilda Persson-04, Klippans FK

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

1.51

Moa Feldt-03, Hässleholms AIS

18.01

Växjö

Stavhopp

3.90

Rebecka Krüeger-03, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

3.18

Frida Andersson-03, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

3.08

Ronja Sjöstrand-04, Hässleholms AIS

19.01

Växjö

2.80

Ellen Persson-03, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

2.58

Elvira Collvin-04, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

Längdhopp

5.64

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

18.01

Växjö

5.51

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

19.12.07

Varberg

5.32

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

5.20

Tilda Lilja-03, IFK Helsingborg

18.01

Växjö

4.95

Stina Svenby-04, Ystads IF

12.01

Malmö/A

4.74

Frida Andersson-03, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

4.66

Iza Mellberg-04, Öresund FK

18.01

Växjö

4.61

Moa Feldt-03, Hässleholms AIS

18.01

Växjö

4.43

Tilda Persson-04, Klippans FK

19.12.01

Göteborg/F

4.35

Betty Lecander-03, IFK Trelleborg

12.01

Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

11.25

Frida Andersson-03, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

11.00

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

19.01

Växjö

10.87

Ella Jovanovic-04, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

  9.59

Mollie Jönsson-04, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

Kula 3.0 kg

12.76

Moa Feldt-03, Hässleholms AIS

19.01

Växjö

11.48

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

10.29

Emma Kovacevic-04, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

10.20

Saga Redestam-04, IFK Helsingborg

19.12.01

Göteborg/F

  8.38

Matilda Karlsson-04, IFK Helsingborg

19.12.01

Göteborg/F

  7.60

Amelie Götesson-04, Hässleholms AIS

19.12.01

Göteborg/F

Vikt 7.26 kg

16.61

Thea Löfman-03, Malmö AI

18.01

Kristianstad

10.40

Amelie Götesson-04, Hässleholms AIS

18.01

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m

1.48.35

Klippans FK

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

 

Wilma Nilsson-05, Emilia Johansson-05,
Tilda Persson-04, Emilia Franzén-04

 

Femkamp