Flickor 18-19 år:

60 meter

7.68

Annika Andersson-85, IFK Trelleborg

17.01

Malmö

7.84

Tove Åkerblom-85, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö

7.91

Malin Karlsson-86, Simrishamns AIF

17.01

Malmö

7.95

Emma Hansson-86, Heleneholms IF

17.01

Malmö

7.97

Nathalie Hildingsson-85, IFK Helsingborg

17.01

Malmö

8.01

Siri Fagerlund-86, IFK Helsingborg

24.01

Malmö

8.19

Lina Bårström-85, IFK Helsingborg

24.01

Malmö

8.24

Sandra Bergman-86, Eslövs AI

17.01

Malmö

8.35

Charlotta Berglind-85, Malmö AI

17.01

Malmö

200 meter

24.73

Pernilla Tornemark-85, Malmö AI

22.02

Göteborg

25.08

Tove Åkerblom-85, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö

25.46

Nathalie Hildingsson-85, IFK Helsingborg

18.01

Malmö

25.59

Sara Strömberg-86, Heleneholms IF

08.02

Malmö

26.09

Camilla Olsson-86, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö

27.93

Charlotta Berglind-85, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö

28.94

Johanna Englund-86, Åhus FIK

24.01

Malmö

29.23

Malin Friberg-86, Åhus FIK

08.02

Malmö

400 meter

56.13

Sara Strömberg-86, Heleneholms IF

15.02

Malmö

56.49

Pernilla Tornemark-85, Malmö AI

29.02

Malmö

65.56

Johanna Englund-86, Åhus FIK

31.01

Karlskrona

800 meter

2.20.48

Nina Andersson-85, IFK Helsingborg

18.01

Malmö

1500 meter

4.48.82

Caroline Erlingsson-86, Ängelholms IF

24.01

Malmö

4.49.57

Nina Andersson-85, IFK Helsingborg

29.02

Malmö

5.35.88

Johanna Englund-86, Åhus FIK

20.12-03

Karlskrona

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

8.84

Emma Hansson-86, Heleneholms IF

15.02

Malmö

9.08

Siri Fagerlund-86, IFK Helsingborg

07.02

Göteborg

9.64

Tove Åkerblom-85, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö

9.81

Elisabeth Ottosson-86, IF Kronan

15.02

Malmö

Höjdhopp

1.70

Elin Hansson-85, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö

1.68

Karin Rydh-85, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö

1.68

- " -

15.02

Malmö

1.65

Jenny Gunnarsson-85, IK Finish

10.01

Hvidovre,DEN

1.64

Emma Hansson, Heleneholms IF

07.02

Malmö

1.61

Jennie Karström-86, Åhus FIK

20.12-03

Karlskrona

1.59

Elisabeth Ottosson-86, IF Kronan

18.01

Malmö

1.59

Frida Mårtensson-86, IFK Lund

18.01

Malmö

Stavhopp

3.60

Sophie Larup-86, Malmö AI

18.01

Malmö

3.60

- " -

24.01

Malmö

3.53

Christina Garametsos-86, Malmö AI

17.01

Göteborg

3.53

- " -

14.02

Malmö

3.28

Caroline Ivarsson-85, Simrishamns AIF

14.02

Malmö

2.45

Annie Persson-86, Klippans FK

01.02

Karlskrona

Längdhopp

6.13

Pernilla Tornemark-85, Malmö AI

14.02

Malmö

5.69

Emma Hansson-86, Heleneholms IF

08.02

Malmö

5.32

Sandra Bergman-86, Eslövs AI

25.01

Malmö

5.28

Siri Fagerlund-85, IFK Helsingborg

07.02

Göteborg

4.92

Kristin Åberg-85, IK Finish

25.01

Malmö

4.89

Jennie Karström-86, Åhus FIK

17.01

Malmö

4.86

Johanna Englund-86, Åhus FIK

17.01

Malmö

4.64

Elisabeth Ottosson-86, IF Kronan

06.12-03

Göteborg

4.59

Malin Friberg-86, Åhus FIK

08.02

Malmö

4.56

Jessica Pettersson-86, Klippans FK

03.04

Helsingborg

Trestegshopp

10.59

Martina Larsson-86, Lomma FIK

15.02

Malmö

  9.85

Jessica Pettersson-86, Klippans FK

01.02

Karlskrona

  9.69

Malin Friberg-86, Åhus FIK

24.01

Malmö

  9.09

Annie Persson-86, Klippans FK

01.02

Karlskrona

Kula 4.0 kg

10.61

Tanja Olsson-85, Klippans FK

03.04

Helsingborg

  9.99

Rebecca Risberg-86, Klippans FK

21.02

Stockholm

  9.75

Jessica Pettersson-86, Klippans FK

03.04

Helsingborg

  9.30

Sara Laursen-85, IF Kronan

07.12-03

Göteborg

Femkamp