Flickor 18-19 år:

60 meter

7.58

Anna Ek-87, Klippans FK

25.02

Göteborg/F

7.67

Nina Törnquist-87, IK Finish

25.02

Göteborg/F

7.72

Siri Fagerlund-86, IFK Helsingborg

12.02

Malmö/A

7.81

Elisabeth Reutercrona-87, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

7.85

Nina Runvik-87, IFK Lund

22.01

Malmö/A

7.89

Sofia Rahdevi-87, IK Finish

25.02

Göteborg/F

7.91

Sofie Persson-87, IFK Helsingborg

05.02

Malmö/A

7.91

Sofie Ström-87, Ängelholms IF

29.01

Malmö/A

8.11

Sandra Bergman-86, Eslövs AI

22.01

Malmö/A

8.11

- " -

05.02

Malmö/A

8.11

Malin Karlsson-86, Simrishamns AIF

29.01

Malmö/A

400 meter

  54.51

Sofie Persson-87, IFK Helsingborg

27.02

Göteborg/F

  59.52

Nathalie Sandell-87, IK Finish

12.02

Malmö/A

  59.67

Nina Runvik-87, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

  60.48

Petra Axenram-87, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

  63.83

Anna Svensson-87, Eslövs AI

06.02

Malmö/A

  63.93

Malin Friberg-86, Åhus FIK

29.01

Malmö/A

  65.26

Johanna Englund-86, Åhus FIK

15.01

Karlskrona

800 meter

2.21.68

Caroline Erlingsson-86, Ängelholms IF

30.01

Malmö/A

2.23.66

Frida Jönsson-87, Eslövs AI

06.02

Malmö/A

2.36.27

Julia Gottlieb-Vedi-87, Björnstorps IF

30.01

Malmö/A

2.46.36

Anna Ek-87, Klippans FK

06.03

Karlskrona

2.46.40

Ida Tengvall-87, Klippans FK

06.03

Karlskrona

1.500 meter

4.47.16

Caroline Erlingsson-86, Ängelholms IF

26.02

Göteborg/F

4.59.12

Emma Åkesson-86, Åhus FIK

26.02

Göteborg/F

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

8.63

Anna Ek-87, Klippans FK

27.02

Göteborg/F

8.73

Siri Fagerlund-86, IFK Helsingborg

27.02

Göteborg/F

8.78

Emma Hansson-86, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

9.43

Ida Tengvall-87, Klippans FK

23.01

Malmö/A

9.86

Elisabeth Ottosson-86, IF Kronan

06.02

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.65

Camilla Kerrén-86, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

1.65

- " -

05.02

Malmö/A

1.61

Jennie Karström-86, Åhus FIK

26.02

Göteborg/F

1.61

Karolina Lindén-87, Malmö AI

26.02

Göteborg/F

1.60

Anna Ek-87, Klippans FK

30.01

Malmö/A

1.49

Ida Tengvall-87, Klippans FK

06.03

Karlskrona

1.35

Johanna Englund-86, Åhus FIK

18.12-04

Karlskrona

Stavhopp

3.85

Isabell Lilja-87, Malmö AI

03.02

Göteborg/F

3.60

Sophie Larup-86, Malmö AI

25.02

Göteborg/F

Längdhopp

5.70

Sofia Rahdevi-87, IK Finish

12.02

Malmö/A

5.47

Sandra Bergman-86, Eslövs AI

06.02

Malmö

5.40

Anna Ek-87, Klippans FIK

06.02

Malmö

5.36

Camilla Olsson-86, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö

5.34

Sofie Ström-87, Ängelholms IF

02.04

Helsingborg

5.31

Camilla Kerrén-86, Malmö AI

06.02

Malmö

5.15

Elisabeth Reutercrona-87, Malmö AI

27.02

Göteborg/F

5.12

Ida Tengvall-87, Klippans FK

22.01

Malmö

4.97

Elisabeth Ottosson-86, IF Kronan

06.02

Malmö/A

4.85

Nathalie Sandell-87, IK Finish

04.12-04

Malmö

Trestegshopp

11.10

Frida Torstensson-87, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

10.82

Nathalie Sandell-87, IK Finish

05.02

Malmö/A

10.76

Frida Mårtensson-86, IFK Lund

05.02

Malmö/A

  9.75

Jennie Karström-86, Åhus FIK

05.02

Malmö/A

  9.66

Johanna Englund-86, Åhus FIK

05.02

Malmö/A

  8.81

Camilla Hansson-87, IF Kronan

05.12-04

Göteborg/F

Kula 4.0 kg

12.03

Ann-Sofie Åkesson-87, Eslövs AI

06.02

Malmö/A

11.19

Ida Tengvall-87, Klippans FK

30.01

Malmö/A

  9.41

Karolina Lindén-87, Malmö AI

06.02

Malmö/A

  9.37

Sofie Ström-87, Ängelholms IF

30.01

Malmö/A

  8.81

Jessica Pettersson-86, Klippans FK

02.04

Helsingborg

  8.23

Anna Ek-87, Klippans FK

06.03

Karlskrona

  7.68

Elisabeth Ottosson-86, IF Kronan

02.04

Helsingborg

  7.26

Annie Persson-86, Klippans FK

02.04

Helsingborg

Låg kulvikt (3.0 kg)

11.78

Ida Tengvall-87, Klippans FK

04.12-04

Malmö

10.65

Karolina Lindén-87, Malmö AI

04.12-04

Malmö

Femkamp

3.147

Anna Ek-87, Klippans FK

06.03

Karlskrona

  (8.96-158-823-515-2.46.36)

2.980

Ida Tengvall-87, Klippans FK

06.03

Karlskrona

(9.62-149-1004-497-2.46.40)