Flickor 18-19 år:

60 meter

7.70

Elin Backman-88 IFK Helsingborg

21.01

Malmö/A

7.71

Nina Törnquist-87, IK Finish

03.03

Västerås

7.76

Nina Runvik-87, IFK Lund

03.03

Västerås

7.93

Sofia Rahdevi-87, IK Finish

11.02

Karlskrona

8.00

Victoria Waldemarsson-88, Klippans FK

03.03

Västerås

8.08

Elisabeth Reutercrona-87, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

8.12

Ronja Gartsjö-88, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

8.12

Melinda Ymsén-88, KFUM Kristianstad

03.03

Västerås

8.15

Sofie Ström-87, Ängelholms IF

28.01

Malmö/A

8.24

Frida Torstensson-87, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

400 meter

56.44

Sofie Persson-87, IFK Helsingborg

05.03

Västerås

57.24

Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg

05.03

Västerås

58.76

Nina Runvik-87, IFK Lund

04.03

Västerås

59.10

Nathalie Sandell-87, IK Finish

05.02

Malmö/A

59.85

Henrietta Plymoth-87, Malmö AI

04.03

Västerås

61.69

Anna Forshufvud-88 IFK Helsingborg

05.02

Malmö/A

62.42

Anna Svensson-87, Eslövs AI

05.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.21.88

Henrietta Plymoth-87, Malmö AI

25.02

Malmö/A

2.23.10

Anna Forshufvud-88, IFK Helsingborg

29.01

Malmö/A

2.24.39

Frida Jönsson-87, Eslövs AI

05.02

Malmö/A

2.37.19

Kajsa Ackermann-88, IK Pallas

05.02

Malmö/A

2.38.50

Sara Jönsson-88, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

2.38.91

Julia Gottlieb Vedi-87, Björnstorps IF

05.02

Malmö/A

1.500 meter

5.04.40

Henrietta Plymoth-87, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

5.06.87

Linda Johansson-88, Ängelholms IF

04.02

Stockholm/S

5.07.60

Anna Forshufvud-88, IFK Helsingborg

01.04

Helsingborg

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  9.74

Caroline Bertheau-87, Malmö AI

25.02

Malmö/A

10.50

Hanna Jönsson-88, Eslövs AI

22.01

Malmö/A

10.50

Jenny Olsson-87, Eslövs AI

29.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.63

Karolina Lindén-87, Malmö AI

04.03

Västerås

1.55

Madeleine Friberg-88, Ystads IF

05.03

Sjöbo

1.53

Jenny Olsson-87, Eslövs AI

04.03

Västerås

Stavhopp

3.80

Alisa Dimante-88, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

3.70

Emelie Gustafsson-88, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

3.70

- " -

18.02

Göteborg/F

3.60

Isabell Lilja-87, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

3.35

Victoria Waldemarsson-88, Klippans FK

11.02

Karlskrona

3.30

Amanda Bjurling-88, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

3.30

- " -

28.01

Malmö/A

3.30

- " -

05.02

Malmö/A

2.80

Anna Forshufvud-88, IFK Helsingborg

05.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.71

Sofia Rahdevi-87, IK Finish

04.02

Malmö/A

5.50

Helena Kristiansson-87, IFK Lund

21.01

Malmö/A

5.35

Melinda Ymsén-88, KFUM Kristianstad

21.01

Malmö/A

5.14

Maja Lidén-88, IFK Helsingborg

21.01

Malmö/A

4.85

Madeleine Friberg-88, Ystads IF

04.02

Malmö/A

4.81

Miryam Condé-88, IK Pallas

03.12-05

Malmö/A

4.77

Karolina Lindén-87, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

4.75

Hanna Jönsson-88, Eslövs AI

21.01

Malmö/A

4.72

Emmy Westerdahl-88, Malmö AI

03.12-05

Malmö/A

4.65

Victoria Waldemarsson-88, Klippans FK

01.04

Helsingborg

Trestegshopp

11.35

Frida Torstensson-87, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

10.15

Madeleine Friberg-88, Ystads IF

28.01

Malmö/A

Kula 4.0 kg

11.44

Jonna Olsson-88, Vittsjö GIK

05.03

Västerås

11.29

Ann-Sofie Åkesson-87, Eslövs AI

05.02

Malmö/A

11.16

Jenny Olsson-87, Eslövs AI

22.01

Malmö/A

10.61

Hanna Jönsson-88, Eslövs AI

05.02

Malmö/A

  9.70

Karolina Lindén-87, Malmö AI

18.02

Göteborg/F

  7.08

Lina Sjölin-88, IFK Trelleborg

22.01

Malmö/A

Låg kulvikt (3.0 kg)

9.55

Miryam Condé-88, IK Pallas

03.12-05

Malmö/A

9.44

Stina Burri-88, IK Pallas

03.12-05

Malmö/A

7.85

Lina Sjölin-88, IFK Trelleborg

03.12-05

Malmö/A

Femkamp