Flickor 18-19 år:

60 meter

7.61

Linnea Collin-89, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

7.65

Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

7.74

Natalie Jägerdal-89, Malmö AI

13.01

Lund

8.05

Emma Lagerqvist-89, Åhus FIK

03.02

Malmö/A

8.14

Johanna Wallin-89, Heleneholms IF

02.12-06

Malmö/A

8.21

Melinda Ymsén-88, KFUM Kristianstad

17.02

Nyköping

8.21

Hanna Topcagic-89, Malmö AI

03.02

Malmö/A

8.22

Elin Assenova-Wahlström-88, Malmö AI

03.02

Malmö/A

8.24

Ronja Gartsjö-88, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

8.24

Sofia Kask-89, IFK Lund

13.01

Lund

400 meter

56.71

Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg

18.02

Nyköping

61.31

Johanna Wallin-89, Heleneholms IF

17.02

Nyköping

62.85

Patricia Wiedel-89, IFK Trelleborg

13.01

Karlskrona

800 meter

2.22.63

Patricia Wiedel-89, IFK Trelleborg

10.02

Göteborg/F

2.22.75

Linda Johansson-88, Ängelholms IF

11.02

Eskilstuna

2.34.20

Mimmie Andersson-89, Åhus FIK

28.01

Malmö/A

1.500 meter

4.53.32

Linda Johansson-88, Ängelholms IF

17.02

Nyköping

4.58.06

Patricia Wiedel-89, IFK Trelleborg

17.02

Nyköping

6.01.13

Carolin Johansson-89, Hässleholms AIS

27.01

Malmö/A

6.02.16

Mim Roslund-89, Åhus FIK

10.02

Karlskrona

6.21.48

Jessica Jansson-89, Ryssbergets IK

13.01

Karlskrona

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

8.90

Johanna Riex-89, Eslövs AI

28.01

Malmö/A

9.38

Mimmie Andersson-89, Åhus FIK

18.02

Nyköping

9.54

Martina Vivlund-88, Heleneholms IF

10.02

Göteborg/F

Höjdhopp

1.71

Sofia Kask-89, IFK Lund

17.02

Nyköping

1.65

Emma Ekdahl-89, IFK Lund

13.01

Lund

1.61

Frida Falck-89, Vittsjö GIK

02.12-06

Malmö/A

1.61

- " -

10.02

Karlskrona

1.60

Emilia Bengtsson-89, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

1.58

Sofia Dahlgren-89, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

1.50

Sophie Lewin-89, Malmö AI

31.12-06

Malmö/A

1.50

- " -

10.02

Karlskrona

1.49

Mimmie Andersson-89, Åhus FIK

07.01

Växjö

Stavhopp

3.90

Alisa Dimante-88, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

3.70

Emelie Gustafsson-88, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

3.70

- " -

18.02

Nyköping

3.55

Hanna Påhlsson-89, Malmö AI

18.02

Nyköping

3.30

Natallie Kogut-Rosberg-89, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

3.30

- " -

18.02

Nyköping

Längdhopp

5.49

Hanna Topcagic-89, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

5.41

Melinda Ymsén-88, KFUM Kristianstad

18.02

Nyköping

4.94

Martina Vivlund-88, Heleneholms IF

04.02

Malmö/A

4.86

Mimmie Andersson-89, Åhus FIK

02.12-06

Malmö/A

4.77

Emma Nilsson-88, Ängelholms IF

24.03

Helsingborg

4.64

Sanne Linner-89, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

4.55

Madeleine Friberg-88, Ystad IF

04.02

Malmö/A

4.46

Jenny Dueck-89, S. Sandby IF

02.12-06

Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

10.51

Natalie Jägerdal-89, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

10.37

Madeleine Friberg-88, Ystad IF

21.01

Malmö/A

10.34

Mimmie Andersson-89, Åhus FIK

17.02

Nyköping

Kula 4.0 kg

12.31

Jonna Olsson-88, Vittsjö GIK

21.01

Malmö/A

10.13

Sanne Petersson-89, IK Pallas

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.33

Emma Lagerqvist-89, Åhus FIK

03.02

Malmö/A

  9.18

Jannica Nilsson-89, Eslövs AI

28.01

Malmö/A

  8.96

Mimmie Andersson-89, Åhus FIK

11.02

Bollnäs

Låg kulvikt (3.0 kg)

10.74

Ronja Göransdotter-89, Hässleholms AIS

02.12-06

Malmö/A

Femkamp

2.940

Mimmie Andersson-89, Åhus FIK

11.02

Bollnäs

  (9,53, 146, 896, 462, 2.34.32)