Flickor 18-19 år:

60 meter

7.68 Emma Tuvesson-91, IFK Helsingborg 31.01 Malmö/A
7.84 Isabell Englund-91, Malmö AI 07.02 Vellinge
7.85 Malin Olsson-90. Malmö AI 31.01 Malmö/A
7.88 Sara Svensson-91, Åhus FIK 07.02 Vellinge

8.01

Alexandra Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

07.02

Vellinge

8.01 Sandra Jönsson-91, IFK Lund 07.02 Vellinge
8.15 Theresa Thomasson-91, IFK Trelleborg 07.02 Vellinge
8.19 Emma Waldo-91, Malmö AI 07.02 Vellinge
8.21 Sara Olsson-90, IK Finish 07.02 Vellinge
8.39 Matilda Rist-91, Malmö AI 24.01 Malmö/A

400 meter

59.08

Sara Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

06.12.08

Göteborg/F

59.40 Theresa Thomasson-91, IFK Trelleborg 31.01 Malmö/A
62.41 Emelie Lundin-90, Vittsjö GIK 21.02 Karlskrona
63.26 Emma Waldo-91, Malmö AI 14.02 Göteborg/F

800 meter

2.23.55 Emelie Lundin-90, Vittsjö GIK 22.02 Karlskrona

2.26.63

Hannah Nilsson-91, Malmö AI

01.02

Malmö/A

2.27.30 Johanna Enqvist-91, Eslövs AI 01.03 Malmö/A
2.27.72 Oona Suoraniemi-91, Ängelholms IF 01.03 Malmö/A
2.42.43 Jennika Larsson-91, Lomma FIK 01.03 Malmö/A
2.48.73 Julia Mårtensson-90, Björnstorps IF 22.02 Karlskrona

överlång bana

2.30.37

Emelie Lundin-90, Vittsjö GIK

08.02

Växjö

1.500 meter

5.07.41 Hannah Nilsson-91, Malmö AI 31.01 Malmö/A
5.07.71 Oona Suoraniemi-91, Ängelholms IF 21.02 Karlskrona

5.19.0m

Charlotta Utbult-91, IFK Helsingborg

04.04

Helsingborg

5.46.5m

Ida Angbäck-91, IFK Helsingborg

06.12.08

Malmö/A

5.59.58 Jennika Larsson-91, Lomma FIK 31.01 Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  8.71 Emma Tuvesson-91, IFK Helsingborg 08.03 Göteborg/F

  8.72

Isabell Englund-91, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

11.27 Emelie Lundin-90, Vittsjö GIK 08.02 Växjö

Höjdhopp

1.81 Ellen Björklund-90, IFK Lund 08.02 Stockholm/Sä
1.65 Sandra Liljegren-91, Vittsjö GIK 25.01 Malmö/A
1.65 - " - 21.02 Karlskrona
1.62 Josefin Westelindh-90, Ängelholms IF 21.02 Karlskrona
1.57 Ebba Didner-90, IK Pallas 07.02 Vellinge

1.56

Klara Karlsson-90, Ängelholms IF

06.12.08

Göteborg/F

1.51 Johanna Friberg-90, Staffanstorps AI 07.02 Vellinge
1.51 Emelie Lundin-90, Vittsjö GIK 08.02 Växjö

Stavhopp

4.20

Petra Olsen-90, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

4.20

- " -

08.03

Göteborg/F

3.85 Nathalie Busk-91, Malmö AI 28.02 Bollnäs

Längdhopp

5.99 Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI 01.02 Malmö/A
5.51 Sara Arwald-90, IK Pallas 24.01 Malmö/A
5.28 Sara Olsson-90, IK Finish 28.02 Malmö/A

5.10

Theresa Thomasson-91, IFK Trelleborg

06.12.08

Malmö/A

5.04 Sandra Jönsson-91, IFK Lund 24.01 Malmö/A
4.77 Josefin Westelindh-90, Ängelholms IF 04.04 Helsingborg
4.72 Jennika Larsson-91, Lomma FIK 28.02 Malmö/A

4.68

Klara Karlsson-90, Ängelholms IF

28.02

Malmö/A

4.55 Caroline Ehrnström-91, Malmö AI 24.01 Malmö/A
4.49 Kajsa Jennby-90, IK Finish 28.02 Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

12.16 Ellen Björklund-90, IFK Lund 07.03 Göteborg/F

11.79

Sara Olsson-90, IK Finish

14.02

Göteborg/F

Kula 4.0 kg

12.27

Michelle Nilsson-91, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

12.18 Ida Storm-91, Malmö AI 01.02 Malmö/A
10.64 Ida Claesson-90, Åhus FIK 11.01 Kristianstad
  8.07 Emelie Lundin-90, Vittsjö GIK 08.02 Växjö
  7.98 Amanda Rohlin-90, Åhus FIK 11.01 Kristianstad
  7.89 Josefin Westelindh-90, Ängelholms IF 04.04 Helsingborg

Låg kulvikt (3.0 kg)

13.56

Michelle Nilsson-91, Malmö AI

06.12.08

Malmö/A

Femkamp

 

 

 

 

   

överlång bana

2.605

Emelie Lundin-90, Vittsjö GIK

08.02

Växjö

  (11.27 151 807 434 2.30.37)