Flickor 18-19 år:

60 meter

7.91

Pernilla Nilsson-92, IFK Trelleborg

05.12.09

Malmö/A

7.92

Zehra Jusupovic-92, Åhus FIK

20.02

Malmö/A

7.97

Alexandra Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

06.02

Vellinge

8.03

Sara Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

06.02

Vellinge

8.11

Mathilda Olsson-92, FK Athlet

30.01

Malmö/A

8.14

Frida McCabe-92, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

8.20

Sophie Jensen-92, Malmö AI

10.01

Kristianstad

8.20

Sara Svensson-92, Ängelholms IF

06.03

Göteborg/FH

8.38

Camilla Olsson-92, Klippans FK

30.01

Malmö/A

8.38

- " -

13.02

Karlskrona

8.40

Linnea Backman-92, IFK Helsingborg

30.01

Malmö/A

400 meter

 

 

 

 

800 meter

2.25.13

Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK

17.01

Huddinge

2.30.33

Hannah Nilsson-91, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

2.43.72

Jennika Larsson-91, Lomma FIK

17.01

Malmö/A

1.500 meter

4.54.82

Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK

10.02

Stockholm/G

5.09.41

Hannah Nilsson-91, Malmö AI

20.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  8.81

Zehra Jusopovic-92, Åhus FIK

21.02

Malmö/A

  8.83

Isabell Englund-91, Malmö AI

21.02

Malmö/A

  9.86

Mathilda Olsson-92, FK Athlet

24.01

Malmö/A

10.41

Anna Olsson-92, IFK Lund

09.01

Lund

10.58

Sara Svensson-92, Ängelholms IF

24.01

Malmö/A

10.60

Louise Nyberg-92, IK Finish

31.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.55

Sandra Liljegren-91, Vittsjö GIK

30.01

Malmö/A

1.55

Viktoria Bengtsson-92, IFK Helsngborg

13.02

Karlskrona

1.45

Sara Svensson-92, Ängelholms IF

16.01

Malmö/A

1.45

- " -

24.01

Malmö/A

1.45

Frida Nilsson-92, Ängelholms IF

24.01

Malmö/A

1.43

Mathilda Olsson-92, FK Athlet

06.02

Sjöbo

1.30

Olivia Jacobsson-92, Ystads IF

06.02

Sjöbo

1.28

Hanna Bengtson-92, Heleneholms IF

10.04

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

3.84

Nathalie Busk-91, Malmö AI

21.02

Malmö/A

3.35

Sophie Jensen-92, Malmö AI

12.12.09

Karlskrona

2.00

Frida Nilsson-92, Ängelholms IF

24.01

Malmö/A

1.70

Rebecka Strövegård-91, Treby IF

27.03

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

5.54

Frida McCabe-92, IFK Lund

21.02

Malmö/A

5.46

Josefin Olsson-92, Malmö AI

06.02

Vellinge

5.45

Alexandra Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

06.02

Vellinge

5.11

Zehra Jusupovic-92, Åhus FIK

23.01

Malmö/A

5.02

Mathilda Olsson-92, FK Athlet

23.01

Malmö/A

4.98

Louise Nyberg-92, IK Finish

06.02

Vellinge

4.96

Anna Olsson-92, IFK Lund

06.02

Vellinge

4.94

Ellen Isacsson-92, Åhus FIK

10.01

Kristianstad

4.80

Louise Swärd-92, IK Finish

05.12.09

Malmö/A

4.74

Sara Svensson-92, Ängelholms IF

10.04

Helsingborg

Trestegshopp

11.61

Alexandra Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

20.02

Malmö/A

11.47

Louise Nyberg-92, IK Finish

20.02

Malmö/A

11.39

Mathilda Olsson-92, FK Athlet

30.01

Malmö/A

10.24

Ellen Isacsson-92, Åhus FIK

14.02

Karlskrona

  9.38

Veronika Åsman-92, Heleneholms IF

20.02

Malmö/A

  8.55

Frida Nilsson-92, Ängelholms IF

06.03

Göteborg/FH

Kula 4.0 kg

12.90

Hanna Bengtson-92, Heleneholms IF

10.02

Malmö/A

10.29

Olivia Jacobsson-92, Ystads IF

06.02

Sjöbo

  9.45

Emma Bengtsson-92, Ängelholms IF

10.04

Helsingborg

  9.01

Zehra Jusupovic-92, Åhus FIK

10.01

Kristianstad

  8.67

Alexandra Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

10.01

Kristianstad

  7.99

Sara Svensson-92, Ängelholms IF

10.04

Helsingborg

  7.97

Mathilda Olsson-92, FK Athlet

06.02

Sjöbo

  7.78

Ellen Isacsson-92, Åhus FIK

10.01

Kristianstad

  6.03

Frida Nilsson-92, Ängelholms IF

10.04

Helsingborg

  5.46

Linnea Backman-92, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

Låg kulvikt (3.0 kg)

10.58

Zehra Jusupovic-92, Åhus FIK

05.12.09

Malmö/A

Femkamp