Flickor 18-19 år:

60 meter

7.60

Pernilla Nilsson-92, IFK Trelleborg

29.01

Malmö/A

7.95

Josefin Sahlström-92 Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

7.96

Sofie Eriksson-92 Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

8.01

Stina Ek-93, Klippans FK

15.01

Karlskrona

8.22

Mathilda Olsson-92, FK Athlet

22.01

Malmö/A

8.22

Sofie Björklund-93, Båstads GIF

02.04

Helsingborg

8.29

Erika Håkansson-93, Öresund FK

05.02

Vellinge

8.46

Louise Nyberg-92, Öresund FK

22.01

Malmö/A

8.56

Sara Svensson-92, Ängelholms IF

12.02

Malmö/A

8.60

Linnea Backman-92, IFK Helsingborg

29.01

Malmö/A

400 meter

 

 

 

 

800 meter

2.15.81

Julia Nilsson-92, Öresund FK

30.01

Malmö/A

2.32.50

Johanna Hylén-93, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

2.37.66

Stephanie Ydström-92, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

1.500 meter

4.45.97

Julia Nilsson-92, Öresund FK

20.02

Stockholm/Sä

4.56.25

Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

9.53

Linnea Killander-93, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

9.77

Anna Olsson-92, IFK Lund

05.02

Vellinge

Höjdhopp

1.71

Sofie Björklund-93, Båstads GIF

29.01

Malmö/A

1.71

- " -

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

1.65

Erika Eskilsson-93, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

1.55

Viktoria Bengtsson-92, IFK Helsingborg

12.02

Malmö/A

1.35

Mathilda Olsson-92, FK Athlet

16.01

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

5.61

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

22.01

Malmö/A

5.48

Stina Ek-93, Klippans FK

15.01

Karlskrona

5.47

Susanna Bäcker-93, Malmö AI

16.01

Karlskrona

5.46

Erika Eskilsson-93, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

5.32

Frida McCabe-92, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

5.25

Josefin Olsson-92, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

5.22

Louise Nyberg-92, Öresund FK

15.01

Karlskrona

5.07

Frida McCabe-92, IFK Lund

22.01

Malmö/A

4.99

Anna Olsson-92, IFK Lund

05.02

Vellinge

4.87

Annie Milvén-92, Åhus FIK

22.01

Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

12.31

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

11.79

Louise Nyberg-92, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

11.03

Stina Ek-93, Klippans FK

16.01

Karlskrona

Kula 4.0 kg

13.27

Hanna Bengtson-92, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

10.89

Malin Andersson-93, Öresund FK

23.01

Malmö/A

  9.30

Felicia Hast-93, Lomma FIK

16.02

Malmö/A

  8.09

Mathilda Olsson-92, FK Athlet

16.01

Sjöbo

Vikt 9.072 kg

15.33

Maria Söderqvist-93, Öresund FK

20.02

Stockholm/Sä

14.57

Hanna Bengtson-92, Öresund FK

16.02

Malmö/A

11.80

Felicia Hast-93, Lomma FIK

16.02

Malmö/A

  9.21

Nicole Kvist-93, IFK Helsingborg

05.02

Göteborg/FH

Femkamp