F 18-19 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.80

Fanny Lindström-94, Malmö AI

14.01

Lund

7.99

Linnea Killander-93, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

8.04

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

11.02

Vellinge

8.22

Sofie Björklund-93, Båstads GIF

14.04

Helsingborg

8.23

Hanna Malm-94, IFK Helsingborg

14.04

Helsingborg

8.32

Erika Håkansson-93, Öresund FK

04.02

Malmö/A

8.35

Rima Beyed-94, IFK Lund

14.01

Lund

8.49

Vera Persson-Holm-94, Ystads IF

28.01

Malmö/A

8.72

Lina Bengtson-94, Öresund FK

04.02

Malmö/A

8.90

Lina Sandberg-94, Öresund FK

28.01

Malmö/A

400 meter

59.48

Josefin la Fleur-94, Ystads IF

28.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.22.34

Amanda Lönnqvist-94, Ystads IF

29.01

Malmö/A

2.31.64

Fanny Sundquist-94, Åhus FIK

15.01

Karlskrona

2.31.39

Johanna Hylén-93, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

2.35.24

Amelie Toft-94, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

1.500 meter

4.52.87

Amanda Lönnqvist-94, Ystads IF

28.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

10.12

Hanna Malm-94, IFK Helsingborg

29.01

Malmö/A

10.39

Lina Sandberg-94, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.67

Sofie Björklund-93, Båstads GIF

26.02

Bollnäs

1.60

Vera Persson-Holm-94, Ystads IF

21.01

Sjöbo

1.43

Lina Bengtson-94, Öresund FK

14.04

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp

5.47

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

11.02

Vellinge

5.37

Erika Eskilsson-93, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

5.13

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

25.02

Bollnäs

5.10

Rima Beyed-94, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

5.04

Erika Håkansson-93, Öresund FK

28.01

Malmö/A

4.61

Mathilda Martinsson-94, Öresund FK

28.01

Malmö/A

4.47

Lina Bengtson-94, Öresund FK

14.04

Malmö/A

4.35

Ida Salomonsson-93, Ängelholms IF

14.04

Helsingborg

3.58

Cornelia Wikström-93, Ängelholms IF

14.04

Helsingborg

Trestegshopp

12.02

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

26.02

Bollnäs

11.26

Tea Svensson-94, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

10.60

Rima Beyed-94, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

Kula 4.0 kg

13.53

Lina Bengtson-94, Öresund FK

26.02

Bollnäs

  9.59

Maria Söderqvist-93, Öresund FK

15.02

Malmö/A

  8.41

Cornelia Wikström-93, Ängelholms IF

14.04

Helsingborg

  8.06

Katarina Larsson-94, Malmö AI

15.02

Malmö/A

  7.86

Vera Persson-Holm-94, Ystads IF

21.01

Sjöbo

  7.30

Ellen Andersson-94, Ystads IF

21.01

Sjöbo

  6.27

Ida Salomonsson-93, Ängelholms IF

14.04

Helsingborg

Vikt 9.08 kg

15.92

Maria Söderqvist-93, Öresund FK

25.02

Bollnäs

Femkamp