F 18-19 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.68

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

18.01

Växjö

7.68

- " -

25.01

Malmö/A

7.91

Emmy Ahlqvist-95, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

7.93

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

7.94

Elin Nossmy-96, Malmö AI

12.01

Kristianstad

8.03

Frida Grindheim-96, Malmö AI

12.01

Kristianstad

8.14

Wilma Kroon-95, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

8.20

Sara Jacobsson-96, Malmö AI

12.01

Kristianstad

8.20

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

25.01

Malmö/A

8.45

Josefine Ericsson-95, IFK Lund

25.01

Malmö/A

8.50

Alexandra Everett-96, Malmö AI

12.01

Kristianstad

8.50

My Sänneskog-96, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

400 meter

58.29

Frida Grindheim-96, Malmö AI

16.02

Stockholm/Sä

58.89

Alexandra Everett-96, Malmö AI

16.02

Stockholm/Sä

59.89

Josephine Risberg-Thoor-95, IFK Lund

15.02

Stockholm/Sä

62.22

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

01.02

Göteborg/Fh

800 meter

2.19.38

Isabell Norstedt-95, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

2.22.40

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

12.01

Stockholm/Sä

2.25.18

My Sänneskog-96, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

1.500 meter

4.43.7m

Isabell Norstedt-95, IFK Helsingborg

08.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  8.48

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

15.02

Stockholm/Sä

  8.51

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

23.02

Göteborg/Fh

  9.50

Matilda Andersson-96, Åhus FIK

26.01

Malmö/A

  9.51

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

15.02

Stockholm/Sä

  9.61

Josefine Ericsson-95, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

10.84

Celine Krone-95, IFK Lund

18.01

Lund

Höjdhopp

1.69

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

12.01

Stockholm/Sä

1.65

Emma Schack-95, Åhus FIK

12.01

Kristianstad

1.48

Emilia Andersson-96, FK Athlet

08.03

Sjöbo

1.45

Melany Saarloos-96, Vittsjö GIK

12.01

Kristianstad

1.36

Ebba Andersson-96, Ystads IF

08.03

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

3.83

Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

23.02

Göteborg/Fh

3.40

Terese Dimblad Gonzales-95, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

3.00

Nellie Becke-95, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

6.24

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

08.02

Tampere,FIN

4.93

Wilma Kroon-95, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

4.78

Jenny Axelsson-95, Båstads GIF

05.04

Helsingborg

4.67

Matilda Andersson-96, Åhus FIK

26.01

Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

11.30

Nellie Mårtensson-95, Hässleholms AIS

08.02

Malmö/A

  9.29

Nellie Becke-95, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

Kula 4.0 kg

13.16

Julia Svärd-Axelsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

11.49

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

18.01

Växjö

10.60

Jessika Lowe-96, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

  9.21

Matilda Andersson-96, Åhus FIK

02.02

Karlskrona

  8.36

Maria Johansson-96, Åhus FIK

01.02

Kristianstad

  7.90

Sarah Björk-96, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

  6.30

My Sänneskog-96, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

Vikt 9.08 kg

17.95

Marinda Petersson-95, Malmö AI

22.02

Göteborg/Fh

13.17

Malin Jönsson-95, IFK Lund

22.03

Växjö

10.54

Maria Johansson-96, Åhus FIK

29.12.13

Kristianstad

  9.68

Matilda Andersson-96, Åhus FIK

01.02

Kristianstad

Femkamp

4.098

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

12.01

Stockholm/Sä

 

8.76 169 1106 618 2.2.40