F 18-19 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.39

Irene Ekelund-97, Malmö AI

31.01

Stockholm/Sä

7.64

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

28.02

Göteborg/F

7.76

Lisa Lilja-96, Malmö AI

28.02

Göteborg/F

7.96

Frida Grindheim-96, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

8.05

Malin Olsson-97, Malmö AI

17.01

Lund

8.09

Elin Nossmy-96, Malmö AI

17.01

Växjö

8.09

- " -

01.02

Kristianstad

8.09

- " -

07.02

Malmö/A

8.11

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

07.02

Malmö/A

8.11

- " -

28.02

Göteborg/F

8.27

Nikolina Nordqvist-97, IFK Helsingborg

07.12.14

Göteborg/F

8.49

Ellen Andersson-97, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö/A

8.63

My Sänneskog-96, IFK Helsingborg

21.03

Helsingborg

400 meter

58.86

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

14.02

Växjö

59.33

Patricia Striner-97, Malmö AI

28.02

Göteborg/F

62.12

My Sänneskog-96, IFK Helsingborg

14.02

Växjö

62.43

Sara Salomonsson-97, Ängelholms IF

06.12.14

Göteborg/F

62.82

Nikolina Nordqvist-97, IFK Helsingborg

06.12.14

Göteborg/F

800 meter

2.13.67

Patricia Striner-97, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

2.21.88

My Sänneskog-96, IFK Helsingborg

08.02

Malmö/A

1.500 meter

5.11.16

Freya Orban-97, IFK Lund

07.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

8.40

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

22.02

Stockholm/Sä

9.80

Felicia Ascard-96, IFK Lund

17.01

Lund

Höjdhopp

1.53

Emilia Andersson-96, FK Athlet

08.03

Sjöbo

1.50

Melany Saarloos-96, Vittsjö GIK

01.02

Kristianstad

1.25

Frida Johansson-97, FK Athlet

08.03

Sjöbo

1.25

Sara Persson-97, FK Athlet

08.03

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

3.80

Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

31.01

Malmö/A

3.00

Andrietta Grentzmann-97, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.67

Lilly Andersson-96, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

5.67

. " -

01.03

Göteborg/F

5.44

Malin Olsson-97, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

5.39

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

11.06

Nikolina Nordkvist-97, IFK Helsingborg

24.01

Malmö/A

Kula 4.0 kg

12.57

Julia Svärd Axelsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

31.01

Växjö

  8.76

Maria Johansson-96, Åhus FIK

11.02

Malmö/A

  8.03

Frida Johansson-97, FK Athlet

08.03

Sjöbo

  7.03

Emilia Andersson--96, FK Athlet

08.03

Sjöbo

  6.06

Sara Persson-97, FK Athlet

08.03

Sjöbo

Vikt 9.08 kg

18.15

Marinda Petersson-95, Malmö AI

22.02

Stockholm/Sä

13.56

Maria Johansson-96, Åhus FIK

11.02

Malmö/A

13.34

Daniela Gherman-97, KFUM Kristianstad

18.02

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m

1.44.14

IFK Helsingborg

06.12.14

GöteborgF

 

Moa Mattisson-98, Johanna Birgersson-98,
Wilma Nordqvist-98, Nikolina Nordqvist-97

 

Femkamp