F 18-19 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.50

Irene Ekelund-97, Malmö AI

20.02

Växjö

7.86

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

30.01

Malmö/A

7.99

Vanja Blomberg-98, Klippans FK

30.01

Malmö/A

8.07

Sophia Hofer-98, Malmö AI

06.02

Göteborg/F

8.10

Johanna Birgersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

06.12.15

Göteborg/F

8.12

Malin Olsson-97, Malmö AI

16.01

Lund

8.25

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

23.01

Växjö

8.36

Filippa Andersson-98, Klippans FK

23.01

Växjö

8.45

Josefine Olsson-98, Hässleholms AIS

07.02

Kristianstad

400 meter

59.03

Patricia Striner-97, Malmö AI

20.02

Växjö

61.30

Olivia Kempi-98, IFK Helsingborg

13.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.15.99

Patricia Striner-97, Malmö AI

27.02

Malmö/A

1.500 meter

5.04.85

Freya Orban-97, IFK Lund

13.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

9.47

Filippa Fernström-98, Malmö AI

14.02

Göteborg/F

9.54

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

31.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.65

Linnea Berg-98, IFK Lund

14.02

Malmö/A

1.60

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

23.01

Växjö

1.50

Nikolina Nordkvist-97, IFK Helsingborg

16.01

Karlskrona

Stavhopp

2.40

Semhar Al Wolday-98, Åhus FIK

07.02

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

5.45

Sophia Hofer-98, Malmö AI

23.01

Växjö

5.38

Malin Olsson-97, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

5.38

- " -

14.02

Malmö/A

5.35

Isa Andersson-98, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

5.16

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

16.01

Karlskrona

4.97

Linnea Berg-98, IFK Lund

14.02

Malmö/A

4.96

Nikolina Nordkvist-97, IFK Helsingborg

16.01

Karlskrona

4.96

Johanna Birgersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

06.12.15

Göteborg/F

Trestegshopp

 

 

 

 

Kula 4.0 kg

11.53

Amanda Engbe-97, Öresund FK

31.01

Malmö/A

10.13

Agnes Jansdotter-98, Åhus FIK

07.02

Kristianstad

  9.15

Anna Lindholm-98, Glemmingebro IF

19.03

Sjöbo

  8.86

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

23.01

Växjö

  6.14

Olivia Kempi-98, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

  5.96

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

Vikt 9.08 kg

14.09

Daniella Gherman-97, Åhus FIK

28.12.15

Kristianstad

10.55

Amanda Engbe-97, Öresund FK

20.02

Växjö

  9.55

Agneta Jansdotter-98, Åhus FIK

28.12.15

Kristianstad

  7.99

Semahr Al Wolday-98, Åhus FIK

28.12.15

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Femkamp