F 18-19 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.81

Emmy Smedberg-00, Malmö AI

03.02

Göteborg/F

7.82

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

04.02

Kristianstad

8.03

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

04.02

Kristianstad

8.07

Hannah Hansson-00, Åhus FIK

04.02

Kristianstad

8.10

Julia Henriksson-00, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

8.27

Emma Hedlund-00, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

8.59

Beatrice Persson-99, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

8.76

Eir Persson-00, FK Athlet

04.02

Kristianstad

8.85

Moa Eberhardt-00, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

9.17

Ellen Nilsson-00, Åhus FIK

04.02

Kristianstad

400 meter

57.54

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

63.47

Megan Berg Nobeus-00, Malmö AI

03.02

Göteborg/F

70.06

Nellie Bjerstedt-00, Åhus FIK

20.01

Växjö

800 meter

 

 

 

 

1.500 meter

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  8.55

Emmy Smedberg-00, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

  8.84

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

04.02

Kristianstad

  8.95

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

13.01

Lund

  9.34

Caroline Mubiru-00, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

10.46

Eir Persson-00, FK Athlet

04.02

Kristianstad

10.59

Ellen Nilsson-00, Åhus FIK

04.02

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.50

Megan Berg Nobeus-00, Malmö AI

03.02

Göteborg/F

1.36

Louise A. Alenbratt-00, FK Athlet

06.01

Sjöbo

1.33

Eir Persson-00, FK Athlet

06.01

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

4.00

Linnea Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Malmö/A

3.82

Megan Berg Nobeus-00, Malmö AI

13.01

Karlskrona

Längdhopp

5.59

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

5.36

Caroline Mubiru-00, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

5.16

Emmy Smedberg-00, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

4.68

Hanna Dahlberg-00, Eslövs AI

28.01

Malmö/A

4.50

Beatrice Persson-99, IFK Lund

20.01

Växjö

4.41

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

27.12.17

Kristianstad

Trestegshopp

11.73

Saga Sjöberg-99, Öresund FK

27.01

Malmö/A

11.07

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

Kula 4.0 kg

12.50

Erika Wärff-00, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

11.34

Vicole Ridegård-99, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.17

Göteborg/F

11.08

Caroline Mubiru-00, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

10.75

Ella Andersson-00, Eslövs AI

28.01

Malmö/A

  8.88

Eir Persson-00, FK Athlet

04.02

Kristianstad

  7.43

Amanda Hansson-00, IFK Trelleborg

04.02

Kristianstad

  7.40

Louise A. Alenbratt-00, FK Athlet

06.01

Sjöbo

Vikt 9.08 kg

12.53

Vilma Engbe-00, Öresund FK

07.02

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Femkamp