F 18-19 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.64

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Malmö AI

23.02

Växjö

7.74

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

23.02

Växjö

7.74

Maja Maunsbach-01, IFK Lund

23.02

Växjö

7.78

Samantha Oware-01, Malmö AI

23.02

Växjö

8.05

Emma Hedlund-00, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

8.11

Alva Bengtsson-01, IFK Helsingborg

02.02

Göteborg/F

8.16

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

12.01

Lund

8.19

Hannah Hansson-00, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

8.31

Hanna Dahlberg-00, Eslövs AI

26.01

Malmö/A

8.63

Moa Nilsson-01, IFK Helsingborg

09.02

Malmö/A

400 meter

57.82

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

23.02

Växjö

58.39

Lovisa Skoglund-01, Höörs IS

23.02

Växjö

62.05

Alva Bengtsson-01, IFK Helsingborg

02.02

Göteborg/F

800 meter

2.14.16

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

20.01

Växjö

2.15.73

Nadja Rugland-01, Höörs IS

02.03

Karlskrona

2.22.30

Lovisa Skoglund-01, Höörs IS

01.12.18

Malmö/A

2.31.99

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

03.02

Uppsala

2.36.75

Helena Cronstedt-01, Malmö AI

03.02

Uppsala

1.500 meter

4.33.23

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

17.02

Norrköping

4.42.21

Nadja Rugland-01, Höörs IS

19.01

Växjö

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

8.74

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

24.02

Växjö

9.20

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

03.02

Uppsala

9.31

Maja Maunsbach-01, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

9.57

Helena Cronstedt-01, Malmö AI

03.02

Uppsala

Höjdhopp

1.63

Ellen White-01, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

1.62

Helena Cronstedt-01, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

1.62

- " -

03.02

Uppsala

1.62

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

1.62

- " -

03.02

Uppsala

1.62

- " -

23.02

Växjö

1.50

Mea Gedin-01, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

3.91

Gabriella Jönsson-01, IFK Helsingborg

24.02

Växjö

3.10

Megan Berg Nobéus-00, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.74

Samantha Oware-01, Malmö AI

24.02

Växjö

5.62

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

5.50

Anja Olsson-01, Malmö AI

24.02

Växjö

5.46

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

5.24

Helena Cronstedt-01, Malmö AI

03.02

Uppsala

5.16

Hanna Dahlberg-00, Eslövs AI

09.02

Malmö/A

5.04

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

4.91

Sofie Samuelsson-01, Ystads IF

13.01

Malmö/A

4.19

Emma Jensen-01, Klippans FK

19.01

Växjö

Trestegshopp

10.27

Mea Gedin-01, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

  8.65

Sofie Samuelsson-01, Ystads IF

13.01

Malmö/A

Kula 4.0 kg

12.66

Ella Andersson-00, Eslövs AI

24.02

Växjö

12.33

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

24.02

Växjö

  9.72

Helena Cronstedt-01, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

  8.91

Alicia Byström-01, Hässleholms AIS

10.02

Malmö/A

Vikt 9.08 kg

11.65

Alicia Byström-01, Hässleholms AIS

26.02

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m

1.54.77

IFK Helsingborg

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

 

Moa Nilsson-01, Anna Lukic-02,
Alva Bengtsson-01, Hanna Persson-02

 

Femkamp

3.499

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

03.02

Uppsala

 

9.20 162 1199 494 2.31.99

3.300

Helena Cronstedt-01, Malmö AI

03.02

Uppsala

 

9.57 162 970 524 2.36.75