F 18-19 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.44

Filippa Sivnert-01, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

7.73

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

7.77

Maja Maunsbach-01, IFK Lund

25.01

Malmö/A

7.85

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

7.88

Olivia Stridh-02, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

8.07

Samantha Oware-01, Malmö AI

11.01

Lund

8.18

Alva Bengtsson-01, IFK Helsingborg

25.01

Malmö/A

8.27

Julia Berns-02, IFK Lund

18.01

Växjö

8.36

Cornelia Helgesson-02, Åhus FIK

11.01

Lund

8.36

Hanna Persson-02, IFK Helsingborg

25.01

Malmö/A

8.36

Emelie Biarner-02, Klippans FK

02.02

Kristianstad

400 meter

58.61

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

19.30.11

Göteborg/F

59.82

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

18.01

Växjö

62.42

Cornelia Helgesson-02, Åhus FIK

25.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.15.71

Nadja Rugland-01, Höörs IS

19.01

Växjö

2.22.69

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.32.05

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

02.02

Sollentuna

1.500 meter

4.34.28

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

09.02

Helsinki,FIN

4.41.89

Nadja Rugland-01, Höörs IS

25.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  8.58

Maja Maunsbach-01, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

  8.58

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

  9.23

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

02.02

Sollentuna

  9.66

Emelie Biarner-02, Klippans FK

02.02

Kristianstad

11.91

Ellen Rohlén-02, Åhus FIK

19.12.28

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.67

Ellen White-01, IFK Lund

01.02

Göteborg/F

1.65

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

02.02

Sollentuna

1.59

Mea Gedin-01, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

1.50

Sofia Ovesson-02, IFK Helsingborg

09.02

Malmö/A

1.47

Emelie Biarner-02, Klippans FK

02.02

Kristianstad

Stavhopp

4.10

Gabriella Jönsson-01, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Malmö/A

4.00

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.78

Freja Andersdotter-01, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

5.77

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

5.74

Anja Olsson-01, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

5.48

Hanna Persson-02, IFK Helsingborg

08.02

Malmö/A

5.33

Samantha Oware-01, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

5.27

Emelie Biarner-02, Klippans FK

26.01

Malmö/A

4.83

Anna Lukic-02, IFK Helsingborg

08.02

Malmö/A

4.04

Sana-Al Ani-02, Åhus FIK

02.02

Kristianstad

3.97

Ellen Rohlén-02, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

Trestegshopp

 

 

 

 

Kula 4.0 kg

13.45

Victoria Quainoo-02, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

13.13

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

02.02

Sollentuna

12.71

Hanna Didricksson-02, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

11.03

Maja Fernström-02, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

  9.54

Alicia Byström-01, Hässleholms AIS

09.02

Malmö/A

  9.26

Nikki Anderberg-02, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

  9.01

Selma Jönsson-02, Åhus FIK

19.12,23

Kristianstad

  8.18

Emilia Pai-02, IFK Trelleborg

26.01

Malmö/A

  7.89

Ellen Rohlén-02, Åhus FIK

19.12.23

Kristianstad

  7.17

Hedda Rosvall-02, IFK Trelleborg

26.01

Malmö/A

Vikt 9.08 kg

14.55

Victoria Quainoo-02, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

12.22

Alicia Byström-01, Hässleholms AIS

30.01

Kristianstad

  9.47

Ellen Rohlén-02, Åhus FIK

30.01

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Femkamp

3.757

Angel Richmore-01, Malmö AI

02.02

Sollentuna

 

9.23 165 1313 549 2.32.05