K40:

60 meter

  9.04

Anna-Lena Falknell-78, FK Athlet

03.02

Kristianstad

  9.37

Kate Nicander-78, FK Athlet

03.02

Kristianstad

  9.41

Linda Jenvén-74, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

  9.75

Pernille Basse-78, Genarps IF

13.01

Lund

10.01

Gita Hedin-78, KFUM Kristianstad

03.02

Kristianstad

200 meter

27.73

Annika Faager-76, Björnstorps IF

04.03

Västerås

32.87

Helena Zander-75, Björnstorps IF

04.03

Västerås

35.03

Jill Bengtsson-78, IS Göta

04.03

Västerås

400 meter

61.61

Annika Faager-76, Björnstorps IF

13.01

Karlskrona

64.01

Florentina Stojakovic-74, IFK Helsingborg

20.01

Malmö/A

74.83

Helena Zander-75, Björnstorps IF

03.03

Västerås

75.30

Jill Bengtsson-78, IS Göta

03.03

Västerås

75.62

Pernille Basse-78, Genarps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

79.21

Sara Bertilsson-75, Björnstorps IF

13.01

Karlskrona

800 meter

2.16.50

Annika Faager-76, Björnstorps IF

17.02

Malmö/A

2.25.04

Florentina Stojakovic-74, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

2.54.37

Sara Bertilsson-75, Björnstorps IF

17.02

Malmö/A

2.55.63

Jill Bengtsson-78, IS Göta

17.02

Malmö/A

3.01.24

Maria Trönell-76, IS Göta

17.02

Malmö/A

3.06.40

Pernille Basse-78, Genarps IF

17.02

Malmö/A

3.21.72

Luisa Jönsson-77, Ystads IF

17.02

Malmö/A

3.23.39

Kristina Larsson-74, Heleneholms IF

17.02

Malmö/A

manuell tid

2.52.6m

Jill Bengtsson-78, IS Göta

10.02

Helsingborg

3.00.3m

Maria Trönell-76, IS Göta

10.02

Helsingborg

1.000 meter

3.28.7m

Sofie Petersson-77, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

3.46.2m

Monica Andersson-74, IS Göta

24.03

Helsingborg

1.500 meter

4.47.28

Annika Faager-76, Björnstorps IF

03.03

Västerås

5.02.10

Florentina Stojakovic-74, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

5.22.47

Sofie Petersson-77, IS Göta

03.03

Västerås

6.03.17

Jill Bengtsson-78, IS Göta

03.03

Västerås

3.000 meter

10.01.63

Annika Faager-76, Björnstorps IF

02.03

Västerås

11.08.28

Sofie Petersson-77, IS Göta

20.01

Malmö/A

11.14.90

Florentina Stojakovic-74, IFK Helsingborg

20.01

Malmö/A

12.50.12

Sara Bertilsson-75, Björnstorps IF

20.01

Malmö/A

14.29.10

Luisa Jönsson-77, Ystads IF

20.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76,2 cm

 

 

 

 

Höjdhopp

 

 

 

 

Stavhopp

 

 

 

Längdhopp

3.66

Anna-Lena Falknell-78, FK Athlet

03.02

Kristianstad

3.65

Kate Nicander-78, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

3.22

Linda Jenvén-74, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

3.22

Gita Hedin-78, KFUM Kristianstad

03.02

Kristianstad

Trestegshopp

 

 

 

 

Kula 4.0 kg

6.70

Kristina Larsson-74, Heleneholms IF

17.02

Malmö/A

5.33

Gita Hedin-78, KFUM Kristianstad

03.02

Kristianstad

Vikt 9,072 kg

 

 

 

Femkamp