K40:

60 meter

  9.02

Marie-Louise Levy-79, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

  9.16

Anna-Lena Falknell-78, FK Athlet

26.01

Malmö/A

  9.55

Pernille Basse-78, Genarps IF

02.02

Kristianstad

  9.66

Helena Zander-75, Björnstorps IF

02.03

Malmö/A

  9.91

Katarina Sulau-78, Åhus FIK

02.02

Kristianstad

10.12

Linda Jenvén-79, Hässleholms AIS

02.02

Kristianstad

200 meter

31.86

Pernille Basse-78, Genarps IF

03.03

Malmö/A

31.95

Helena Zander-75, Björnstorps IF

03.03

Malmö/A

400 meter

60.12

Annika Faager-76, Björnstorps IF

19.01

Växjö

73.03

Helena Zander-75, Björnstorps IF

03.02

Malmö/A

75.35

Pernille Basse-78, Genarps IF

03.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.38.01

Karolin Wennerbeck-75, Björnstorps IF

27.01

Malmö/A

3.00.26

Helena Zander-75, Björnstorps IF

01.02

Malmö/A

manuell tid

 

 

 

 

1.000 meter

 

 

 

1.500 meter

5.18.95

Karolin Wennerbeck-75, Björnstorps IF

10.02

Malmö/A

5.36.32

Anna Eriksmo-78, Heleneholms IF

13.01

Malmö/A

6.16.23

Pernille Basse-78, Genarps IF

10.02

Malmö/A

3.000 meter

11.18.62

Karolin Wennwerbeck-75, Björnstorps IF

03.02

Malmö/A

11.19.01

Linda Gröning-75, Genarps IF

01.03

Malmö/A

12.41.28

Ulrika Wijk-79, Björnstorps IF

03.02

Malmö/A

13.37.88

Pernille Basse-78, Genarps IF

01.03

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76,2 cm

12.61

Maria Forsgren-78, Höörs IS

02.02

Kristianstad

13.80

Maria Säfström-79, Hässleholms AIS

02.02

Kristiastad

Höjdhopp

 

 

 

 

Stavhopp

 

 

 

Längdhopp

3.90

Marie-Louise Levy-79, Malmö AI

01.03

Malmö/A

3.76

Maria Forsgren-78, Höörs IS

02.02

Kristianstad

3.74

Pernille Basse-78, Genarps IF

02.02

Kristianstad

3.27

Linda Jenvén-79, Hässleholms AIS

02.02

Kristianstad

3.21

Katarina Sülau-78, Åhus FIK

05.01

Kristianstad

3.07

Maria Säfström-79, Hässleholms AIS

02.02

Kristiastad

Trestegshopp

 

 

 

 

Kula 4.0 kg

12.94

Catarina Andersson-77, Malmö AI

03.03

Malmö/A

11.76

Karin Olsson Westergren-75, IFK Helsingborg

06.04

Helsingborg

  9.41

Maria Brorson-76, Heleneholms IF

10.02

Malmö/A

  8.46

Lisa Bredberg-79, IFK Helsingborg

06.04

Helsingborg

  6.84

Maria Åkesson-75, Åhus FIK

1812.22

Kristianstad

  6.59

Anna-Lena Falknell-78, FK Athlet

23.03

Sjöbo

  6.08

Lina Sövgren-79, FK Athlet

23.03

Sjöbo

Vikt 9,072 kg

14.59

Catarina Andersson-77, Malmö AI

02.03

Malmö/A

10.10

Maria Brorson-76, Heleneholms IF

02.03

Malmö/A

  5.22

Katarina Sülau-78, Åhus FIK

05.01

Kristianstad

Femkamp