K45:

60 meter

  9.75

Carina Lloyd-64, Ystads IF

05.03

Karlskrona

10.42

Helen Gestsson-62, Heleneholms IF

14.01

Lund

200 meter

33.24

Carina Lloyd-64, Ystads IF

06.03

Karlskrona

37.99

Catja Rinse-63, IS Göta

06.03

Karlskrona

400 meter

75.53

Carina Lloyd-64, Ystads IF

05.03

Karlskrona

76.54

Bodil Mårtensson-64, Björnstorps IF

05.03

Karlskrona

87.73

Ann-Sofie Tufvesson-65, Ystads IF

05.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.35.0m

Marie Olsson-63, Björnstorps IF

19.02

Helsingborg

2.59.63

Carina Lloyd-64, Ystads IF

06.03

Karlskrona

3.18.5m

Ann-Sofie Tufvesson-65, Ystads IF

19.02

Helsingborg

1.000 meter

 

 

 

1.500 meter

5.16.18

Marie Olsson-63, Björnstorps IF

22.01

Malmö/A

6.24.01

Carina Lloyd-64, Ystads IF

22.01

Malmö/A

6.56.65

Ann-Sofie Tufvesson-65, Ystads IF

22.01

Malmö/A

3.000 meter

11.12.9m

Marie Olsson-63, Björnstorps IF

05.02

Malmö/A

13.49.9m

Carina Lloyd-64, Ystads IF

05.02

Malmö/A

15.25.1m

Ann-Sofie Tufvesson-65, Ystads IF

05.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76,2 cm

 

 

 

Höjdhopp

1.28

Barbro Bengtson-63, Heleneholms IF

05.03

Karlskrona

1.28

Helen Gestsson-62, Heleneholms IF

05.03

Karlskrona

Stavhopp

 

 

 

Längdhopp

3.71

Helen Gestsson-62, Heleneholms IF

06.03

Karlskrona

3.57

Barbro Bengtson-63, Heleneholms IF

14.01

Lund

2.34

Carina Lloyd-64, Ystads IF

14.01

Lund

Trestegshopp

8.76

Barbro Bengtson-63, Heleneholms IF

19.02

Helsingborg

7.88

Helen Gestsson-62, Heleneholms IF

05.03

Karlskrona

Kula 4.0 kg

11.82

Barbro Bengtson-63, Heleneholms IF

19.02

Helsingborg

  8.22

Helen Gestsson-62, Heleneholms IF

05.03

Karlskrona

  7.22

Kerstin Ljungberg Karlsson-64, Åhus FIK

09.01

Kristianstad

  7.16

Carina Lloyd-64, Ystads IF

19.02

Helsingborg

  6.52

Ann-Sofie Tufvesson-65, Ystads IF

19.02

Helsingborg

  4.92

Elena Jönsson-66, IS Göta

19.02

Helsingborg

Vikt 9,072 kg

  9.81

Barbro Bengtson-63, Heleneholms IF

06.03

Karlskrona

  8.17

Helen Gestsson-62, Heleneholms IF

06.03

Karlskrona

Femkamp