Kvinnliga seniorer:

60 meter

7.57

Daniela Lincoln-Saavedra-84, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

7.61

Linnea Collin-89, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

7.65

Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

7.68

Nina Runvik-87, Malmö AI

24.02

Göteborg/F

7.74

Natalie Jägerdal-89, Malmö AI

13.01

Lund

7.75

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

7.76

Caroline Bertheau-87, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

7.83

Emma Hansson-86, Malmö AI

03.02

Malmö/A

7.83

Pernilla Tornemark-85, Malmö AI

17.02

Nyköping

7.84

Emma Tuvesson-91, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

7.85

Johanna Nilsson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

27.01

Malmö/A

200 meter

24.75

Nina Runvik-87, Malmö AI

25.02

Göteborg/F

24.91

Pernilla Tornemark-85, Malmö AI

10.02

Göteborg/F

25.00

Linnea Collin-89, IFK Helsingborg

24.02

Göteborg/F

25.12

Sofie Persson-87, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

25.17

Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg

24.02

Göteborg/F

25.80

Natalie Jägerdal-89, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

25.90

Elisabeth Reutercrona-87, Malmö AI

10.02

Göteborg/F

26.20

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

26.23

Sara Svensson-91, Hässleholms AIS

28.01

Malmö/A

26.35

Sofie Eriksson-92, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

400 meter

55.13

Pernilla Tornemark-85, Malmö AI

25.02

Göteborg/F

56.15

Sofie Persson-87, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Göteborg/F

56.71

Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg

18.02

Nyköping

59.74

Sara Svensson-91, Hässleholms AIS

10.03

Malmö/A

61.31

Johanna Wallin-89, Heleneholms IF

17.02

Nyköping

62.17

Annelie Gabriel-90, IFK Helsingborg

04.02

Malmö/A

62.40

Theresa Thomasson-91, IFK Trelleborg

10.03

Malmö/A

62.44

Melinda Brodelis-92, S. Sandby IF

04.02

Malmö/A

62.51

Linda Pernevall-91, IFK Lund

21.01

Malmö/A

62.85

Patricia Wiedel-89, IFK Trelleborg

13.01

Karlskrona

800 meter

2.20.84

Katarina Wikander-67, IFK Helsingborg

18.02

Borås

2.22.63

Patricia Wiedel-89, IFK Trelleborg

10.02

Göteborg/F

2.22.75

Linda Johansson-88, Ängelholms IF

11.02

Eskilstuna

2.24.65

Annelie Gabriel-90, IFK Helsingborg

04.02

Malmö/A

2.24.69

Linda Pernevall-91, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

2.25.79

Sofia Liljerup-83, Björnstorps IF

14.01

Karlskrona

2.28.84

Sandra Petersson-87, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

2.29.48

Lotte Johansson-68, Björnstorps IF

14.01

Karlskrona

2.31.10

Julia Mårtensson-90, Björnstorps IF

14.01

Karlskrona

2.31.58

Susanne Nilsson-68, Heleneholms IF

04.02

Malmö/A

1.000 meter

3.13.58

Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK

04.02

Malmö/A

3.14.26

Vera Rytter-92, Klippans FK

04.02

Malmö/A

3.17.26

Julia Nilsson-92, IK Pallas

21.01

Malmö/A

3.18.97

Cajsa Kihlman-93, Ängelholms IF

04.02

Malmö/A

3.19.15

Anna Ringdahl-93, Eslövs AI

21.01

Malmö/A

3.23.81

Johanna Hylén-93, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

3.25.82

Emelie Rydstedt-93, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

3.25.99

Josefine Norstedt-93, IFK Helsingborg

21.01

Malmö/A

3.27.57

Saga Jönsson-93, Hässleholms AIS

04.02

Malmö/A

3.38.50

Ellionor Andersson-92, Ängelholms IF

21.01

Malmö/A

1.500 meter

4.21.35

Hanna Karlsson-79, Malmö AI

20.02

Stockholm/G

4.53.32

Linda Johansson-88, Ängelholms IF

17.02

Nyköping

4.54.85

Linda Pernevall-91, IFK Lund

18.02

Malmö/A

4.58.06

Patricia Wiedel-89, IFK Trelleborg

17.02

Nyköping

4.59.73

Annelie Gabriel-90, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

5.01.88

Johanna Enqvist-91, Eslövs AI

27.01

Malmö/A

5.07.04

Fredrika Rytter-90, Klippans FK

18.02

Nyköping

5.07.24

Johanna Stark-91, Åhus FIK

10.12-06

Göteborg/F

5.10.64

Maria Sandström-90, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

5.10.75

Henrietta Plymoth-87, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

1 eng. mil

5.10.04

Nina Andersson-85, IFK Helsingborg

03.02

Norman,USA

5.22.42

Caroline Erlingson-86, Ängelholms IF

16.02

Houston, USA

3.000 meter

  9.22.38

Hanna Karlsson-79, Malmö AI

10.02

Göteborg/F

11.45.16

Susanne Nilsson-68, Heleneholms IF

18.02

Borås

11.53.17

Catharina Persson-66, IS Göta

18.02

Borås

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

8.56

Emma Hansson-86, Malmö AI

25.02

Göteborg/F

8.79

Siri Fagerlund-86, IFK Helsingborg

25.02

Göteborg/F

8.90

Johanna Riex-89, Eslövs AI

28.01

Malmö/A

9.16

Caroline Bertheau-87, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

9.38

Mimmie Andersson-89, Åhus FIK

18.02

Nyköping

9.54

Martina Vivlund-88, Heleneholms IF

10.02

Göteborg/F

Höjdhopp

1.71

Sofia Kask-89, IFK Lund

17.02

Nyköping

1.70

Ellen Björklund-90, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

1.70

Sandra Liljegren-91, Vittsjö GIK

02.12-06

Malmö/A

1.68

Elin Alm-90, IK Pallas

27.01

Malmö/A

1.66

Karin Rydh-85, Malmö AI

17.02

Nyköping

1.66

Karolina Lindén-87, Malmö AI

17.02

Nyköping

1.65

Emma Ekdahl-89, IFK Lund

13.01

Lund

1.65

Sofie Björklund-93, Båstads GIF

04.02

Göteborg/F

1.65

- " -

03.03

Halmstad

1.65

Lisa Laursen-92, Hässleholms AIS

20.01

Malmö/A

1.65

Klara Karlsson-90, Ängelholms IF

03.03

Halmstad

Stavhopp

4.16

Petra Olsen-90, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

3.92

Nathalie Busk-91, Malmö AI

11.03

Malmö/A

3.90

Anna Nilsson-91, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

3.90

Alisa Dimante-88, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

3.85

Isabell Lilja-87, Malmö AI

18.02

Nyköping

3.70

Emelie Gustafsson-88, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

3.70

- " -

18.02

Nyköping

3.62

Sophie Jensen-92, Malmö AI

10.03

Malmö/A

3.55

Hanna Påhlsson-89, Malmö AI

18.02

Nyköping

3.55

Caroline Ivarsson-85, Malmö AI

18.02

Nyköping

3.55

- " -

25.02

Göteborg/F

3.30

Natallie Kogut-Rosberg-89, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

3.30

- " -

18.02

Nyköping

Längdhopp

6.41

Daniela Lincoln-Saavedra-84, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

5.86

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

5.67

Erica Wall-90, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

5.65

Sara Arwald-90, IK Pallas

28.01

Malmö/A

5.62

Johanna Nilsson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

13.01

Karlskrona

5.60

Sophie Jensen-92, Malmö AI

11.03

Malmö/A

5.49

Hanna Topcagic-89, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

5.48

Pernilla Tornemark-85, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

5.41

Melinda Ymsén-88, KFUM Kristianstad

18.02

Nyköping

5.35

Sofia Rahdevi-87, IK Finish

20.01

Malmö/A

5.35

Isabella Lendt-91, IFK Trelleborg

18.02

Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

11.98

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

11.86

Frida Torstensson-87, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

11.81

Sophie Jensen-92, Malmö AI

10.03

Malmö/A

11.81

Sara Olsson-90, IK Finish

17.02

Nyköping

11.14

Stina Ek-93, Klippans FK

10.03

Växjö

11.06

Frida Petersson-92, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

10.77

Karolina Lindén-87, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

10.51

Natalie Jägerdal-89, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

10.49

Louise Nyberg-92, IK Finish

10.03

Malmö/A

10.37

Madeleine Friberg-88, Ystad IF

21.01

Malmö/A

Kula 4.0 kg

12.31

Jonna Olsson-88, Vittsjö GIK

21.01

Malmö/A

10.74

Matilda Ekelund-Axelsson-90, IFK Lund

10.02

Göteborg/F

10.13

Sanne Petersson-89, IK Pallas

04.02

Malmö/A

10.08

Karolina Lindén-87, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

  9.33

Emma Lagerqvist-89, Åhus FIK

03.02

Malmö/A

  9.18

Jannica Nilsson-89, Eslövs AI

28.01

Malmö/A

  8.95

Katarina Wikander-67, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Helsingborg

  8.92

Mimmie Andersson-89, Åhus FIK

03.02

Malmö/A

  8.76

Agneta Andersson-84, Glemmingebro IF

10.02

Sjöbo

  8.27

Anna Hauggaard-63, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Helsingborg

Vikt 10.0 kg

18.18

Tracey Andersson-84, IFK Trelleborg

24.02

Göteborg/F

4 x 200 m

1.39.64

Malmö AI

25.02

Göteborg/F

  Nina Runvik-87, Malin Olsson-90, Pernilla Tornemark-85, Natalie Jägerdal-89

Femkamp

2.940

Mimmie Andersson-89, Åhus FIK

11.02

Bollnäs

  (9,53, 146, 896, 462, 2.34.32)