Kvinnliga seniorer:

60 meter

7.58

Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg

19.01

Malmö/A

7.58

Nina Runvik-87, Malmö AI

23.02

Malmö/A

7.65

Frida Persson-89, IFK Helsingborg

01.03

Eskilstuna

7.75

Natalie Jägerdal-89, Malmö AI

01.03

Eskilstuna

7.76

Emma Tuvesson-91, IFK Helsingborg

01.03

Eskilstuna

7.79

Kim Petersson-90, IFK Lund

01.03

Eskilstuna

7.82

Caroline Bertheau-87, Malmö AI

12.01

Lund

7.87

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

7.88

Johanna Edman-90, Staffanstorps AI

09.02

Malmö/A

7.89

Sara Svensson-91, Hässleholms AIS

02.02

Vellinge

7.89

Pernilla Nilsson-92, IFK Trelleborg

09.02

Malmö/A

200 meter

24.14

Nina Runvik-87, Malmö AI

24.02

Malmö/A

24.43

Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg

09.02

Göteborg/F

24.80

Frida Persson-89, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Stockholm/Sä

25.25

Kim Petersson-90, IFK Lund

23.02

Malmö/A

25.40

Josefin Magnusson-89, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

25.51

Elisabeth Reutercrona-87, Malmö AI

23.02

Malmö/A

25.59

Caroline Bertheau-87, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

25.98

Johanna Edman-90, Staffanstorps AI

17.02

Karlskrona

26.04

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

17.02

Karlskrona

26.04

- " -

09.03

Stockholm/S

26.11

Sofie Persson-87, IFK Helsingborg

01.12-07

Jonesboro,USA

överlång bana

25.32

Nathalie Hildingsson-85, IFK Helsingborg

07.03

Johnson City,USA

400 meter

55.40

Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg

02.03

Eskilstuna

55.49

Josefin Magnusson-89, Malmö AI

24.02

Malmö/A

55.57

Pernilla Tornemark-85, Malmö AI

09.02

Göteborg/F

55.87

Frida Persson-89, IFK Helsingborg

02.03

Eskilstuna

56.44

Nina Runvik-87, Malmö AI

01.03

Eskilstuna

57.05

Kim Petersson-90, IFK Lund

10.02

Malmö/A

57.48

Sofie Persson-87, IFK Helsingborg

01.12-07

Jonesboro,USA

58.86

Elisabeth Reutercrona-87, Malmö AI

01.03

Eskilstuna

60.19

Frida Petersson-92, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

60.66

Pernilla Nilsson-92, IFK Trelleborg

08.03

Stockholm/S

överlång bana

56.69

Nathalie Hildingsson-85, IFK Helsingborg

08.03

Johnson City,USA

800 meter

2.18.86

Elin Andersson-90, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

2.19.31

Julia Nilsson-92, IK Pallas

20.01

Malmö/A

2.20.59

Patricia Wiedel-89, IFK Trelleborg

20.01

Malmö/A

2.23.76

Sarah Lahti-95, Klippans FK

16.03

Linköping

2.25.85

Johanna Enqvist-91, Eslövs AI

20.01

Malmö/A

2.27.70

Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK

13.01

Karlskrona

2.28.48

Anja Persson-Hellberg-95, Heleneholms IF

26.01

Malmö/A

2.30.05

Fredrika Rytter-90, Klippans FK

27.01

Mamö/A

2.31.52

Vera Rytter-92, Klippans FK

27.01

Mamö/A

2.32.0m

Frida Wihlborg-94, IK Finish

01.12-07

Malmö/A

1.000 meter

3.06.48

Sarah Lahti-95, Klippans FK

03.02

Göteborg/F

3.12.60

Fanny Sundquist-94, Åhus FIK

16.03

Linköping

3.16.74

Anna Ringdahl-93, Eslövs AI

20.01

Malmö/A

3.17.31

Frida Wihlborg-94, IK Finish

16.03

Linköping

3.23.04

Josefina Widerström-94, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

3.25.01

Sofia Anker-Kofoed-94, Ystads IF

20.01

Malmö/A

3.26.77

Malin Carlsson-94, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

3.26.78

Elvira Nilsson-Gullberg-94, Eslövs AI

20.01

Malmö/A

3.27.84

Amelie Toft-94, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

3.30.74

Cajsa Kihlman-93, IFK Helsingborg

26.01

Malmö/A

1.500 meter

4.45.00

Charlotte Sinclair-88, IS Göta

10.02

Malmö/A

4.52.78

Julia Nilsson-92, IK Pallas

10.02

Malmö/A

4.57.05

Anneli Gabriel-90, IFK Helsingborg

01.03

Eskilstuna

4.57.16

Patricia Wiedel-89, IFK Trelleborg

10.02

Malmö/A

5.00.01

Elin Andersson-90, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

5.00.59

Maria Sandström-90, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

5.03.68

Vera Rytter-92, Klippans FK

26.01

Malmö/A

5.09.37

Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK

26.01

Malmö/A

5.10.74

Fredrika Rytter-90, Klippans FK

19.01

Malmö/A

5.17.09

Frida Wihlborg-94, IK Finish

10.02

Malmö/A

1 eng. mil

5.22.13

Caroline Erlingsson-86, Ängelholms IF

02.02

Norman,USA

3.000 meter

11.16.67

Jenny Strandgården-89, IS Göta

23.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  8.43

Emma Hansson-86, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

  8.83

Siri Fagerlund-86, IFK Helsingborg

01.02

New York,USA

  9.38

Mimmie Andersson-89, Åhus FIK

16.03

Göteborg/F

10.22

Sara Edwardsson-90, Åhus FIK

13.01

Karlskrona

10.37

Sofie Holmqvist-90, IK Pallas

27.01

Malmö/A

11.21

Emelie Lundin-90, Vittsjö GIK

06.01

Växjö

Höjdhopp

1.80

Ellen Björklund-90, IFK Lund

29.01

Göteborg/Sc

1.75

Lisa Laursen-92, Hässleholms AIS

08.03

Stockholm/S

1.74

Sofia Kask-89, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

1.74

- " -

23.02

Malmö/A

1.70

Emma Ekdahl-89, IFK Lund

23.02

Malmö/A

1.69

Sandra Liljegren-91, Vittsjö GIK

26.01

Malmö/A

1.68

Sofie Björklund-93, Båstads GIF

01.03

Halmstad

1.65

Johanna Olsson-92, Malmö AI

19.01

Malmö/A

1.65

Karin Rydh-85, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

1.65

- " -

23.02

Malmö/A

1.62

Ebba Didner-90, IK Pallas

02.02

Vellinge

1.60

Klara Karlsson-90, Ängelholms IF

09.12-07

Helsingør,DEN

1.60

Josefine Westelindh-90, Ängelholms IF

09.12-07

Helsingør,DEN

1.60

Erika Eskilsson-93, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

1.60

Emilia Bengtsson-89, IFK Helsingborg

09.02

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

4.17

Maria Rendin-82, Malmö AI

24.02

Malmö/A

4.00

Petra Olsen-90, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

4.00

- " -

17.02

Karlskrona

3.90

Isabell Lilja-87, Malmö AI

23.08

Malmö/A

3.90

Anna Nilson-91, Malmö AI

23.08

Malmö/A

3.85

Nathalie Busk-92, Malmö AI

24.02

Malmö/A

3.77

Emelie Gustafsson-88, Malmö AI

24.02

Malmö/A

3.63

Maria Mossberg-71, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

3.60

Caroline Ivarsson-85, Malmö AI

23.08

Malmö/A

3.57

Sophie Jensen-92, Malmö AI

24.02

Malmö/A

3.47

Hanna Påhlsson-89, Malmö AI

02.03

Eskilstuna

Längdhopp

5.92

Kim Petersson-90, IFK Lund

02.03

Eskilstuna

5.89

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

02.03

Eskilstuna

5.49

Sara Olsson-90, IK Finish

19.01

Malmö/A

5.43

Nicole Möllerberg-92, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

5.41

Frida Petersson-92, IFK Lund

08.03

Stockholm/S

5.41

Hanna Topcagic-89, Malmö AI

02.03

Eskilstuna

5.39

Alissa Söderberg-94, IK Finish

17.02

Karlskrona

5.34

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

15.03

Linköping

5.29

Sandra Jönsson-91, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

5.29

Melinda Ymsén-88, Åhus FIK

09.12-07

Göteborg/F

5.29

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

01.12-07

Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

12.14

Ellen Björklund-90, IFK Lund

01.03

Eskilstuna

11.50

Sara Olsson-90, IK Finish

20.01

Malmö/A

11.40

Melinda Holm-93, IK Finish

19.01

Malmö/A

11.30

Frida Petersson-92, IFK Lund

19.01

Malmö/A

11.20

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

16.02

Karlsrona

11.10

Mimmie Andersson-89, Åhus FIK

08.12-07

Göteborg/F

11.06

Frida Torstensson-87, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

10.90

Louise Nyberg-92, IK Finish

26.01

Malmö/A

10.73

Tea Svensson-94, IFK Lund

16.03

Linköping

10.62

Ellen Isacsson-92, Åhus FIK

09.03

Stockholm/S

Kula 4.0 kg

11.96

Michelle Nilsson-91, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

10.78

Barbro Bengtsson-63, Heleneholms IF

20.02

Malmö/A

10.27

Ida Claesson-90, Åhus FIK

20.01

Malmö/A

10.16

Mimmie Andersson-89, Åhus FIK

20.01

Malmö/A

  9.98

Cajsa Olsson-92, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

  9.47

Agneta Andersson-84, Ystads IF

16.02

Sjöbo

  9.17

Kyllan Quick-70, IFK Lund

20.02

Malmö/A

  8.55

Josefine Westelindh-90, Ängelholms IF

05.04

Helsingborg

  8.12

Sara Edwardsson-90, Åhus FIK

13.01

Karlskrona

  8.01

Amanda Rohlin-90, Åhus FIK

16.02

Karlskrona

Vikt 10.0 kg

17.68

Tracey Andersson-84, IFK Trelleborg

23.02

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

1.38.98

Malmö AI

24.02

Malmö/A

  (-)  

1.51.72

IFK Trelleborg

02.03

Malmö/A

       

1.52.50

IK Finish

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

1.57.32

Heleneholms IF

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

2.00.98

Staffanstorps AI

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

2.03.82

Ystads IF

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

2.11.13

Eslövs AI

02.03

Malmö/A

       

2.17.60

Lomma FIK

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

Femkamp