Kvinnliga seniorer:

60 meter

7.63 Frida Persson-89, IFK Helsingborg 24.01 Malmö/A
7.66 Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg 31.01 Malmö/A
7.68 Emma Tuvesson-91, IFK Helsingborg 31.01 Malmö/A
7.68 Nina Runvik-87, Malmö AI 24.01 Malmö/A
7.78 Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund 07.02 Vellinge
7.80 Josefin Magnusson-89, Malmö AI 24.01 Malmö/A
7.82 Elisabeth Reutercrona-87, Malmö AI 31.01 Malmö/A
7.83 Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI 31.01 Malmö/A

7.84

Pernilla Nilsson-92, IFK Trelleborg

31.01

Malmö/A

7.84 Pernilla Tornemark-85, Malmö AI 24.01 Malmö/A
7.84 Isabell Englund-91, Malmö AI 07.02 Vellinge

200 meter

24.62 Nina Runvik-87, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A
24.63 Frida Persson-89, IFK Helsingborg 01.03 Bollnäs
24.78 Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg 01.02 Malmö/A
24.79 Pernilla Tornemark-85, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A
25.04 Josefin Magnusson-89, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A
25.39 Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund 08.03 Borås
25.68 Elisabeth Reutercrona-87, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A
25.78 Nathalie Hildingsson-85, IFK Helsingborg 14.02 Clenson,USA
25.80 Pernilla Nilsson-92, IFK Trelleborg 01.02 Malmö/A
25.82 Frida McCabe-92, IFK Lund 25.01 Malmö/A

överlång bana

25.46

Nathalie Hildingsson-85, IFK Helsingborg

06.03

Johnson City, USA

400 meter

55.16 Josefin Magnusson-89, Malmö AI 01.03 Bollnäs
55.77 Pernilla Tornemark-85, Malmö AI 31.01 Malmö/A
56.05 Frida Persson-89, IFK Helsingborg 07.03 Göteborg/F
57.53 Nathalie Hildingsson-85, IFK Helsingborg 31.01 Daytona Beach, USA
57.62 Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI 08.03 Borås
58.91 Linnea Collin-89, IFK Helsingborg 20.02 Houston,USA

59.08

Sara Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

06.12.08

Göteborg/F

59.40 Theresa Thomasson-91, IFK Trelleborg 31.01 Malmö/A
59.41 Louise Swärd-92, IK Finish 25.01 Malmö/A
59.66 Caroline Ivarsson-85, Malmö AI 21.02 Karlskrona

överlång bana

56.39 Nathalie Hildingsson-85, IFK Helsingborg 07.03 Johnson City,USA

57.80

Linnea Collin-89, IFK Helsingborg

07.02

Lubbock,USA

600 meter

1.30.93

Sofie Persson-87, IFK Helsingborg

09.01

Fayetteville,USA

1.38.40 Nathalie Hildingsson-85, IFK Helsingborg 21.02 Daytona Beach,USA

1.59.80

Mathilda Olsson-92, FK Athlet

18.01

Linköping

800 meter

2.05.74 Sofie Persson-87, IFK Helsingborg 14.02 Fayetteville,USA
2.18.17 Julia Nilsson-92, IK Pallas 01.02 Malmö/A
2.19.25 Sandra Nilsson-88, Björnstorps IF 25.01 Malmö/A
2.23.55 Emelie Lundin-90, Vittsjö GIK 22.02 Karlskrona
2.23.87 Caroline Erlingson-86, Ängelholms IF 31.01 Houston,USA
2.26.34 Lilly Andersson-96, Eslövs AI 15.03 Norrköping
2.26.63 Hannah Nilsson-91, Malmö AI 01.02 Malmö/A
2.27.30 Johanna Enqvist-91, Eslövs AI 01.03 Malmö/A
2.27.72 Oona Suoraniemi-91, Ängelholms IF 01.03 Malmö/A
2.27.75 Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK 17.01 Stockholm/Sä

överlång bana

2.05.38 Sofie Persson-87, IFK Helsingborg 01.03 Lexington,USA

2.30.37

Emelie Lundin-90, Vittsjö GIK

08.02

Växjö

1.000 meter

3.04.63

Sarah Lahti-95, Klippans FK

31.01

Malmö/A

3.09.26 Amanda Lönnqvist-94, Ystad IF 01.03 Malmö/A
3.10.43 Frida Wihlborg-94, IK Finish 01.03 Malmö/A

3.14.28

Fanny Sundquist-94, Åhus FIK

01.03

Malmö/A

3.19.99 Matilda Frantzich-95, IK Pallas 01.03 Malmö/A
3.26.01 Frida Furebring-95, IFK Lund 01.03 Malmö/A
3.26.25 Josefin la Fleur-94, Ystad IF 31.01 Malmö/A
3.41.14 Ebba Björkman-95, KFUM Kristianstad 21.02 Kristianstad
3.41.71 Sofia Persson-95, Klippans FK 25.01 Malmö/A
3.54.68 Cecilia Neuman-94, IFK Lund 25.01 Malmö/A

1.500 meter

4.44.73 Sandra Nilsson-88, Björnstorps IF 24.01 Malmö/A
4.53.85 Julia Nilsson-92, IK Pallas 08.03 Göteborg/F
5.07.41 Hannah Nilsson-91, Malmö AI 31.01 Malmö/A
5.07.71 Oona Suoraniemi-91, Ängelholms IF 21.02 Karlskrona
5.10.60 Tilda Helgesson- 92, Åhus FIK 31.01 Malmö/A
5.11.36 Linda Wiinberg-92, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A
5.11.83 Lotte Johansson-68, Björnstorps IF 31.01 Malmö/A
5.16.36 Johanna Hylén-93, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A
5.17.50 Anna Ringdahl-93, Eslövs AI 24.01 Malmö/A

5.19.0m

Charlotta Utbult-91, IFK Helsingborg

04.04

Helsingborg

1 eng. mil

5.09.75

Caroline Erlingson-86 , Ängelholms IF

21.02

Houston,USA

3.000 meter

  9.36.68

Hanna Karlsson-79, Malmö AI

28.02

Bollnäs

10.39.12 Sandra Nilsson-88, Björnstorps IF 22.02 Karlskrona
10.39.14 Caroline Erlingson-86, Ängelholms IF 21.02 Houston,USA

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  8.71 Emma Tuvesson-91, IFK Helsingborg 08.03 Göteborg/F
  8.72 Isabell Englund-91, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A

  8.90

Siri Fagerlund-86, IFK Helsingborg

06.12.08

New Haven,USA

  9.48 Victoria Joäng-89, Malmö AI 01.02 Malmö/A
10.06 Emelie Gustafsson-88, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A
11.27 Emelie Lundin-90, Vittsjö GIK 08.02 Växjö

Höjdhopp

1.81 Ellen Björklund-90, IFK Lund 08.02 Stockholm/Sä

1.73

Sofie Björklund-93, Båstads GIF

28.02

Halmstad

1.73

- "-

07.03

Borås

1.67 Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI 21.03 Luleå
1.65 Sandra Liljegren-91, Vittsjö GIK 25.01 Malmö/A
1.65 - " - 21.02 Karlskrona
1.64 Emma Schack-95, Åhus FIK 14.03 Norrköping
1.64 Jenny Axelsson-95, Båstads GIF 14.03 Norrköping
1.62 Josefin Westelindh-90, Ängelholms IF 21.02 Karlskrona
1.62 Erika Eskilsson-93, Malmö AI 21.02 Karlskrona
1.61 Johanna Olsson-92, Malmö AI 24.01 Malmö/A

1.60

Sara Johansson-94, IFK Lund

06.12.08

Malmö/A

1.60 Emilia Bengtsson-89, IFK Helsingborg 07.02 Vellinge
1.60 Lisa Laursen-92, Hässleholms AIS 28.02 Malmö/A

Stavhopp

4.20

Petra Olsen-90, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

4.20

- " -

08.03

Göteborg/F

4.00 Isabell Lilja-87, Malmö AI 08.03 Göteborg/F

3.90

Alissa Söderberg-94, Malmö AI

07.03

Borås

3.85 Nathalie Busk-91, Malmö AI 28.02 Bollnäs

3.75

Sophie Jensen-92, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

3.62 Emelie Gustafsson-88, Malmö AI 14.02 Malmö/A
3.55 Caroline Ivarsson-85, Malmö AI 21.02 Karlskrona

3.32

Jennifer Millestad-95, Malmö AI

31.12.08

Malmö/A

3.25 Terese Dimblad Gonzalez-95, Malmö AI 22.02 Karlskrona
3.05 Emma Nilsson-95, Malmö AI 08.02 Malmö/A
3.05 - " - 22.02 Karlskrona

Längdhopp

5.99 Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI 01.02 Malmö/A
5.65 Maja Svensson-94, Malmö AI 21.02 Karlskrona
5.63 Stina Ek-93, Klippans FK 07.03 Borås
5.57 Frida McCabe-92, IFK Lund 28.02 Malmö/A
5.54 Alissa Söderberg-94, Malmö AI 07.02 Vellinge
5.51 Sara Arwald-90, IK Pallas 24.01 Malmö/A

5.50

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

14.03

Norrköping

5.46 Siri Fagerlund-86, IFK Helsingborg 20.02 New York,USA
5.43 Hanna Topcagic-89, Malmö AI 14.02 Göteborg/F
5.43 Josefin Olsson-92, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A

Trestegshopp

12.28 Stina Ek-93, Klippans FK 08.03 Borås
12.16 Ellen Björklund-90, IFK Lund 07.03 Göteborg/F

11.83

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

28.02

Malmö/A

11.79 Sara Olsson-90, IK Finish 14.02 Göteborg/F
11.45 Louise Nyberg-92, IK Finish 07.03 Göteborg/F

11.16

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

15.03

Norrköping

10.95 Matilda Olsson-92, FK Athlet 28.02 Malmö/A
10.86 Susanna Bäcker-93, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A
10.55 Ellen Isacsson-92, Åhus FIK 28.02 Malmö/A

10.33

Ida Lindgren-95, Malmö AI

01.03

Malmö/A

10.33 - " - 15.03 Norrköping

Kula 4.0 kg

12.38 Victoria Joäng-89, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A

12.27

Michelle Nilsson-91, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

12.20 Hanna Bengtson-92, Heleneholms IF 25.02 Malmö/A
12.18 Ida Storm-91, Malmö AI 01.02 Malmö/A
11.60 Barbro Bengtson-63, Heleneholms IF 24.01 Malmö/A
10.64 Ida Claesson-90, Åhus FIK 11.01 Kristianstad
10.31 Natalie Johansson-92, Lomma FIK 11.02 Malmö/A
10.05 Cajsa Olsson-92, IFK Helsingborg 04.04 Helsingborg
  9.46 Agneta Andersson-84, Ystads IF 08.02 Sjöbo
  9.13 Kyllan Quick-70, IFK Lund 25.02 Malmö/A

Vikt 10.0 kg

17.60

Tracey Andersson-84, IFK Trelleborg

01.03

Bollnäs

4 x 200 m

1.40.99

Malmö AI

01.03

Bollnäs

  (Malin Olsson-90, Isabell Englund-91, Elisabeth
Reutercrona-87, Josefin Magnusson-89 )
 

1.51.66

IFK Lund

21.03

Malmö/A

  (Josefina Frenander-95, Cecilia Neuman-94,
Lovisa Helmius-95, Anna Backlund-94)
 
1.55.61 FK Athlet 21.03 Malmö/A
1.55.62 Ystads IF 21.03 Malmö/A
1.56.32 KFUM Kristianstad 21.03 Malmö/A

1.56.90

IK Finish

21.03

Malmö/A

1.57.85 Heleneholms IF 21.03 Malmö/A
1.58.27 Staffanstorps AI 21.03 Malmö/A

2.07.18

IFK Trelleborg

21.03

Malmö/A

Femkamp

 

 

 

   

överlång bana

2.605

Emelie Lundin-90, Vittsjö GIK

08.02

Växjö

  (11.27 151 807 434 2.30.37)