Kvinnliga seniorer:

60 meter

7.58

Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg

20.02

Malmö/A

7.74

Elisabeth Reutercrona-87, Malmö AI

16.01

Malmö/A

7.84

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

7.84

Josefin Magnusson-89, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

7.89

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

30.01

Malmö/A

7.90

Kajsa Jönsson-94, Malmö AI

16.01

Malmö/A

7.90

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

28.02

Norrköping

7.91

Pernilla Nilsson-92, IFK Trelleborg

05.12.09

Malmö/A

7.92

Anna Backlund-94, IFK Lund

06.02

Vellinge

7.92

Zehra Jusupovic-92, Åhus FIK

20.02

Malmö/A

200 meter

24.39

Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg

28.02

Stockholm/Sä

25.20

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

13.02

Göteborg/FH

25.25

Josefin Magnusson-89, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

25.69

Elisabeth Reutercrona-87, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

25.95

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

30.01

Malmö/A

26.02

Pernilla Nilsson-92, IFK Trelleborg

30.01

Malmö/A

26.06

Frida McCabe-92, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

26.07

Siri Fagerlund-86, IFK Helsingborg

08.01

New York,USA

26.24

Wilma Kroon-95, Malmö AI

28.02

Norrköping

26.40

Pernilla Nilsson-92, IFK Trelleborg

17.01

Malmö/A

överlång bana

24.77

Josefin Magnusson-89, Malmö AI

06.02

Tampere,FIN

400 meter

55.03

Josefin Magnusson-89, Malmö AI

31.01

Stockholm/Sä

55.76

Sofie Persson-87, IFK Helsingborg

05.12.09

Jonesboro,USA

59.11

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

21.02

Malmö/A

59.34

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

27.02

Norrköping

59.80

Josefin la Fleur-94, Ystads IF

27.02

Norrköping

63.69

Frida Furebring-95, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

64.68

Isabell Norstedt-95, IFK Helsingborg

23.01

Malmö/A

600 meter

1.30.97

Sofie Persson-87, IFK Helsingborg

08.01

Fayetteville,USA

1.39.87

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

06.03

Stockholm/Sä

1.45.56

Alissa Söderberg-94, Malmö AI

06.03

Stockholm/Sä

800 meter

2.04.64

Sofie Persson-87, IFK Helsingborg

28.02

Fayetteville,USA

2.16.43

Elin Andersson-90, IFK Lund

13.02

Göteborg/FH

2.22.79

Maria Sandström-90, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

2.25.13

Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK

17.01

Huddinge

2.28.17

Patricia Striner-97, Malmö AI

17.01

Malmö/A

2.28.75

Johanna Hylén-93, Malmö AI

13.02

Göteborg/FH

2.29.66

Desirée Andersson-97, IK Finish

13.03

Karlskrona

2.30.33

Hannah Nilsson-91, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

2.32.80

Frida Furebring-95, IFK Lund

24.01

Malmö/A

2.39.05

Sofia Tingestedt-97, Heleneholms IF

17.01

Malmö/A

1.000 meter

2.57.35

Sarah Lahti-95, Klippans FK

28.02

Norrköping

3.00.84

Isabell Norstedt-95, IFK Helsingborg

28.02

Norrköping

3.11.25

Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg

13.03

Karlskrona

3.17.09

Matilda Frantzich-95, IK Pallas

17.01

Malmö/A

3.23.97

Jonna Westerlund-96, IK Pallas

13.03

Karlskrona

3.24.13

My Sänneskog-96, IFK Helsingborg

17.01

Malmö/A

3.29.13

Ebba Björkman-95, KFUM Kristianstad

17.01

Malmö/A

3.37.50

Charlotte Carlberg-96, Heleneholms IF

30.01

Malmö/A

3.39.20

Linnea Flyman-96, IK Finish

17.01

Malmö/A

3.40.77

Hanna Nilsson-95, Klippans FK

30.01

Malmö/A

1.500 meter

4.45.90

Maria Sandström-90, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

4.54.82

Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK

10.02

Stockholm/G

4.57.34

Elin Andersson-90, IFK Lund

21.02

Malmö/A

5.08.39

Fanny Sundquist-94, Åhus FIK

28.02

Norrköping

5.09.41

Hannah Nilsson-91, Malmö AI

20.02

Malmö/A

5.19.10

Johanna Hylén-93, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

5.22.66

My Sänneskog-96, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

1 eng. mil

5.05.68

Caroline Erlingson-86, Ängelhoms IF

27.02

Norman,USA

3.000 meter

10.20.35

Maria Sandström-90, Malmö AI

27.02

Stockholm/Sä

10.20.44

Caroline Erlingson-86, Ängelholms IF

06.02

Wichita,USA

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  8.77

Siri Fagerlund-86, IFK Helsingborg

08.01

New York,USA

  8.81

Zehra Jusopovic-92, Åhus FIK

21.02

Malmö/A

  8.83

Isabell Englund-91, Malmö AI

21.02

Malmö/A

  9.86

Mathilda Olsson-92, FK Athlet

24.01

Malmö/A

10.41

Anna Olsson-92, IFK Lund

09.01

Lund

10.58

Sara Svensson-92, Ängelholms IF

24.01

Malmö/A

10.60

Louise Nyberg-92, IK Finish

31.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.84

Ellen Björklund-90, IFK Lund

28.02

Stockholm/Sä

1.72

Sofie Björklund-93, Båstads GIF

17.01

Malmö/A

1.72

- " -

30.01

Malmö/A

1.72

Erika Eskilsson-93, Malmö AI

17.01

Malmö/A

1.70

Hanna Ringdahl-95, Eslövs AI

30.01

Malmö/A

1.70

Emma Schack-95, Åhus FIK

30.01

Malmö/A

1.66

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

05.12.09

Malmö/A

1.66

Esmeralda Hansson-94, Ystads IF

27.02

Norrköping

1.65

Emilia Bengtsson-89, IFK Helsingborg

30.01

Malmö/A

1.65

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

06.03

Stockholm/Sä

1.64

Linnea Sandell-96, IF Kronan

17.01

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

4.22

Petra Olsen-90, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

4.12

Alissa Söderberg-94, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

3.84

Nathalie Busk-91, Malmö AI

21.02

Malmö/A

3.52

Terese Dimblad Gonzalez-95, Malmö AI

27.02

Norrköping

3.45

Emma Nilsson-95, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

3.35

Sophie Jensen-92, Malmö AI

12.12.09

Karlskrona

3.01

Jennifer Millestad-95, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö/A

3.00

Nellie Becke-95, Malmö AI

27.02

Norrköping

2.85

Andrietta Grentzmann-97, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

2.50

Linnea Sandell-96, IF Kronan

24.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

6.08

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

21.02

Malmö/A

5.77

Johanna Nilsson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

06.02

Vellinge

5.74

Alissa Söderberg-94, Malmö AI

06.03

Stockholm/Sä

5.71

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

28.02

Norrköping

5.61

Kim McCabe-90, IFK Lund

21.02

Malmö/A

5.60

Susanna Bäcker-93, Malmö AI

21.02

Malmö/A

5.55

Johanna Carlsson-94, IFK Helsingborg

05.12.09

Malmö/A

5.54

Frida McCabe-92, IFK Lund

21.02

Malmö/A

5.46

Josefin Olsson-92, Malmö AI

06.02

Vellinge

5.45

Alexandra Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

06.02

Vellinge

Trestegshopp

12.03

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

20.02

Malmö/A

11.65

Fanny Lindström-94, FK Athlet

24.01

Malmö/A

11.61

Alexandra Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

20.02

Malmö/A

11.50

Susanna Bäcker-93, Malmö AI

20.02

Malmö/A

11.47

Louise Nyberg-92, IK Finish

20.02

Malmö/A

11.44

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

27.02

Norrköping

11.44

Tea Svensson-94, IFK Lund

28.02

Norrköping

11.39

Mathilda Olsson-92, FK Athlet

30.01

Malmö/A

11.30

Josefin Enoksson-95, Klippans FK

30.01

Malmö/A

10.72

Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg

14.03

Karlskrona

Kula 4.0 kg

12.92

Viktoria Joäng-89, Malmö AI

20.02

Malmö/A

12.90

Hanna Bengtson-92, Heleneholms IF

10.02

Malmö/A

10.98

Barbro Bengtson-63, Heleneholms IF

23.01

Malmö/A

10.89

Ida Claesson-90, Åhus FIK

10.01

Kristianstad

10.29

Olivia Jacobsson-92, Ystads IF

06.02

Sjöbo

  9.45

Emma Bengtsson-92, Ängelholms IF

10.04

Helsingborg

  9.38

Agneta Andersson-84, Ystads IF

06.02

Sjöbo

  9.32

Kyllan Quick-70, IFK Lund

23.01

Malmö/A

  9.12

Nicole Kvist-93, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

  9.01

Zehra Jusupovic-92, Åhus FIK

10.01

Kristianstad

Vikt 10.0 kg

18.08

Tracey Andersson-84, IFK Trelleborg

28.02

Stockholm/Sä

4 x 200 m

1.41.95

Malmö AI

28.02

Stockholm/Sä

 

(Isabell Englund-91, Josefin Magnusson-89,
Elisabeth Reutercrona-87, Daniella Busk-93)

 

Femkamp