Kvinnliga seniorer:

60 meter

7.60

Pernilla Nilsson-92, IFK Trelleborg

29.01

Malmö/A

7.74

Emma Tuvesson-91, IFK Helsingborg

22.01

Malmö/A

7.74

Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg

15.02

Mustasaari,FIN

7.74

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

05.03

Göteborg/FH

7.80

Kim McCabe-90, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

7.82

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

7.85

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

7.88

Linnea Sandell-96, IF Kronan

29.01

Malmö/A

7.93

Sara Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

15.01

Lund

7.93

- " -

12.02

Malmö/A

7.94

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

11.02

Allston,USA

200 meter

24.37

Pernilla Nilsson-92, IFK Trelleborg

27.02

Göteborg/FH

24.68

Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg

27.02

Göteborg/FH

25.70

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

16.01

Karlskrona

25.96

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

18.02

New York,USA

25.98

Wilma Kroon-95, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

26.28

Sara Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

23.01

Malmö/A

26.28

Josefin Sahlström-92, Malmö AI

12.02

Göteborg/F

26.34

Frida McCabe-.92, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

26.37

Kajsa Olsson-97, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

26.39

Sara Jacobsson-96, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

överlång bana

24.78

Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg

15.02

Mustasaari,FIN

300 meter

43.80

Elin Andersson-90, IFK Lund

11.02

Clenson,USA

400 meter

53.67

Josefin Magnusson-89, Malmö AI

22.02

Stockholm/G

58.32

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

06.03

Göteborg/FH

58.65

Josefin la Fleur-94, Ystads IF

20.02

Stockholm/Sä

60.79

Sara Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

13.02

Malmö/A

60.85

Isabell Norstedt-95 IFK Helsingborg

13.02

Malmö/A

62.03

Sofia Persson-95, Klippans FK

23.01

Malmö/A

63.63

Anja Persson-Hellberg-95, Öresund FK

23.01

Malmö/A

64.84

Ebba Björkman-95, Åhus FIK

13.02

Malmö/A

64.91

Matilda Frantzich-95, Öresund FK

23.01

Malmö/A

66.59

Frida Furebring-95, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

överlång bana

53.71

Josefin Magnusson-89, Malmö AI

05.02

Tampere,FIN

600 meter

 

 

 

 

800 meter

2.15.81

Julia Nilsson-92, Öresund FK

30.01

Malmö/A

2.18.95

Sarah Lahti-95, Klippans FK

16.01

Karlskrona

2.21.20

Elin Andersson-90, IFK Lund

12.02

Clenson,USA

2.31.20

Lina Persson-96, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

2.31.82

Matilda Frantzich-95, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

2.32.50

Johanna Hylén-93, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

2.33.34

Chatrine Carlberg-98, Öresund FK

12.03

Uddevalla

2.33.48

Elin Elmqvist- , Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

2.33.57

Malin Carlsson-94, IFK Lund

13.02

Malmö/A

2.34.06

Caroline Jansson-98, Öresund FK

13.03

Uddevalla

överlång bana

2.19.18

Elin Andersson-90, IFK Lund

04.02

Johnson City, USA

1.000 meter

3.17.22

Patricia Striner-97, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

3.17.72

My Sänneskog-96, IFK Helsingborg

06.02

Göteborg/FH

3.28.96

Kajsa Unéus-97, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

3.29.10

Sofia Tingestedt-97, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

3.29.21

Stella Ehrlin-97, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

3.46.04

Louise Sandberg-97, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

1.500 meter

4.43.44

Sarah Lahti-95, Klippans FK

12.02

Göteborg/F

4.44.27

Maria Sandström-90, Malmö AI

20.02

Stockholm/Sä

4.45.97

Julia Nilsson-92, Öresund FK

20.02

Stockholm/Sä

4.48.39

Isabell Norstedt-95, IFK Helsingborg

20.02

Huddinge

4.56.25

Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

4.56.91

Hannah Nilsson-91, Malmö AI

20.02

Stockholm/Sä

5.00.69

Louise Nilsson-86, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

5.01.55

Amanda Bohlin-89, Öresund FK

20.02

Stockholm/Sä

5.02.62

Sandra Nilsson-88, Björnstorps IF

15.01

Karlskrona

5.15.68

Mia Havinder-69, Björnstorps IF

22.01

Malmö/A

1 eng. mil

5.22.19

Elin Andersson-90, IFK Lund

21.01

Bloomington,USA

3.000 meter

10.42.57

Amanda Bohlin-89, Öresund FK

13.02

Stockholm/Sä

11.12.9m

Marie Olsson-63, Björnstorps IF

05.02

Malmö/A

11.19.9m

Mia Havinder-69, Björnstorps IF

05.02

Malmö/A

11.29.87

Anna Kinch-70, IS Göta

06.03

Karlskrona

11.59.10

Majvi Wijk-57, IFK Trelleborg

06.03

Karlskrona

12.11.46

Eva Lönnqvist-56, Ystads IF

06.03

Karlskrona

12.24.98

Eva Ek-60, Björnstorps IF

06.03

Karlskrona

12.46.07

Anna-Karin Delborg-59, Björnstorps IF

06.03

Karlskrona

12.55.9m

Anna Hull-67, Ystads IF

05.02

Malmö/A

13.33.2m

Susanne H. Söderberg-59, Heleneholms IF

05.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

8.29

Emma Tuvesson-91, IFK Helsingborg

27.02

Göteborg/FH

8.81

Isabell Englund-91, Malmö AI

12.02

Göteborg/F

8.99

Siri Fagerlund-86, IFK Helsingborg

11.02

Allston,USA

9.53

Linnea Killander-93, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

9.77

Anna Olsson-92, IFK Lund

05.02

Vellinge

Höjdhopp

1.82

Ellen Björklund-90, IFK Lund

05.02

Tampere,FIN

1.71

Sofie Björklund-93, Båstads GIF

29.01

Malmö/A

1.71

- " -

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

1.70

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

1.69

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

06.03

Göteborg/FH

1.67

Signe Svensén-96, KFUM Kristianstad

29.01

Malmö/A

1.65

Erika Eskilsson-93, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

1.61

Sol Grip-Rösth-98, Båstads GIF

23.01

Malmö/A

1.60

Esmeralda Hansson-94, Ystads IF

29.01

Malmö/A

1.60

Sandra Liljegren-91, Åhus FIK

09.01

Kristianstad

1.60

Malin Olsson-97, S. Sandby IF

05.02

Vellinge

1.60

Alexandra Hansson-96, IFK Lund

19.03

Dortmund,GER

Stavhopp

4.05

Petra Olsen-90, Malmö AI

27.02

Fayetteville,USA

3.70

Terese Dimblad Gonzales-95, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

3.70

- " -

27.02

Göteborg/FH

3.60

Nathalie Busk-91, Malmö AI

04.02

Albuquerque,USA

3.10

Andrietta Grentzmann-97, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

3.03

Nellie Becke-95, Malmö AI

19.02

Huddinge

2.47

Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

19.02

Huddinge

2.30

Olivia Maunsbach-96, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

2.26

Amanda Geraldsson-94, Treby IF

20.11.10

Kristianstad

2.20

Frida Tånnander-98, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

2.20

Simona Seménas-98, Öresund FK

13.03

Uddevalla

Längdhopp

6.24

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

09.02

Riverdale,USA

6.02

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

19.02

Huddinge

5.67

Kim McCabe-90, IFK Lund

26.02

Göteborg/FH

5.61

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

22.01

Malmö/A

5.59

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

5.48

Stina Ek-93, Klippans FK

15.01

Karlskrona

5.47

Susanna Bäcker-93, Malmö AI

16.01

Karlskrona

5.46

Erika Eskilsson-93, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

5.42

Siri Fagerlund-86, IFK Helsingborg

18.02

New York,USA

5.38

Lilly Andersson-96, Eslövs AI

20.02

Huddinge

Trestegshopp

12.31

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

11.83

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

14.01

New York,USA

11.79

Louise Nyberg-92, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

11.43

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

20.02

Huddinge

11.03

Stina Ek-93, Klippans FK

16.01

Karlskrona

11.00

Siri Fagerlund-86, IFK Helsingborg

18.02

New York,USA

10.98

Fanny Lindström-94, FK Athlet

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

10.96

Lilly Andersson-96, Eslövs AI

19.02

Huddinge

10.78

Tea Svensson-94, IFK Lund

22.01

Malmö/A

10.41

Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg

29.01

Malmö/A

10.41

Louise Waldemarsson-96, IF Kronan

04.12.10

Göteborg/FH

Kula 4.0 kg

13.27

Hanna Bengtson-92, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

11.82

Barbro Bengtson-63, Heleneholms IF

19.02

Helsingborg

11.55

Lina Bengtson-94, Heleneholms IF

23.02

Malmö/A

10.89

Malin Andersson-93, Öresund FK

23.01

Malmö/A

10.38

Sanne Petersson-89, Öresund FK

30.01

Malmö/A

  8.09

Mathilda Olsson-92, FK Athlet

16.01

Sjöbo

  7.22

Kerstin Ljungberg Karlsson-64, Åhus FIK

09.01

Kristianstad

  6.90

Kerstin Karlström-70, Åhus FIK

09.01

Kristianstad

  6.27

Anna Karlsson-75, Åhus FIK

09.01

Kristianstad

Vikt 9.072 kg

20.70

Ida Storm-91, Malmö AI

25.02

Seattle,USA

15.33

Maria Söderqvist-93, Öresund FK

20.02

Stockholm/Sä

14.57

Hanna Bengtson-92, Öresund FK

16.02

Malmö/A

13.41

Marinda Petersson-95, Hässleholms AIS

16.02

Malmö/A

12.36

Lina Bengtson-94, Öresund FK

19.02

Stockholm/Sä

11.82

Josefina Frenander-95, IFK Lund

20.02

Huddinge

11.80

Felicia Hast-93, Lomma FIK

16.02

Malmö/A

11.40

Lovisa Helmius-95, IFK Lund

20.02

Huddinge

10.78

Malin Jönsson-95, IFK Lund

16.02

Malmö/A

  9.81

Barbro Bengtson-63, Heleneholms IF

06.03

Karlskrona

4 x 200 m

1.42.81

Malmö AI

27.02

Göteborg/FH

 

(Wilma Kroon-95, Josefin Magnusson-89,
Josefin Sahlström-92, Isabell Englund-91)

 

1.53.49

IFK Lund

19.03

Dortmund,GER

 

Vilma Öhrman-96, Olivia Maunsbach-96,
Alexandra Hansson-96, Felicia Ascard-96

 

Femkamp