Kvinnliga seniorer:

Dela

60 meter

7.59

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AI

25.02

Bollnäs

7.61

Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

7.65

Pernilla Nilsson-92, IFK Trelleborg

28.01

Malmö/A

7.77

Sara Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

28.01

Malmö/A

7.77

Linnea Sandell-96, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

7.80

Kim McCabe-90, IFK Lund

14.01

Lund

7.80

Fanny Lindström-94, Malmö AI

14.01

Lund

7.83

Emma Tuvesson-91, IFK Helsingborg

18.02

Örebro

7.89

Nina Runvik-87, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

7.93

Wilma Kroon-95, Malmö AI

25.02

Bollnäs

7.93

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

200 meter

24.57

Pernilla Nilsson-92, IFK Trelleborg

19.02

Örebro

24.78

Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg

29.01

Malmö/A

24.78

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AI

29.01

Malmö/A

24.99

Josefin Magnusson-89, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

25.27

Linnea Killander-93, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

25.38

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

25.38

- " -

18.02

Örebro

25.42

Nina Runvik-87, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

25.86

Sara Jacobsson-96, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

26.34

Sara Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

17.12.11

Karlskrona

26.48

Wilma Kroon-95, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

300 meter

 

 

 

 

400 meter

53.30

Josefin Magnusson-89, Malmö AI

19.02

Örebro

56.39

Elin Backman-88, IFK Helsingborg

05.02

Malmö/A

56.48

Pernilla Tornemark-85, Malmö AI

18.02

Örebro

56.72

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AI

14.01

Karlskrona

59.48

Josefin la Fleur-94, Ystads IF

28.01

Malmö/A

61.16

Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg

26.02

Göteborg/F

62.08

Matilda Andersson-96, Åhus FIK

25.02

Göteborg/F

63.15

Josefine Risberg Thor-95, IFK Lund

05.02

Malmö/A

63.46

Julia Axelsson-Svärd-96, IFK Helsingborg

25.02

Göteborg/F

63.52

Klara Skyvell-96, IFK Helsingborg

25.02

Göteborg/F

600 meter

 

 

 

 

800 meter

2.15.58 Elin Andersson-90, IFK Lund 04.02 Wichita,USA

2.16.62

Sarah Lahti-95, Klippans FK

15.01

Karlskrona

2.22.34

Amanda Lönnqvist-94, Ystads IF

29.01

Malmö/A

2.23.50

Johanna Enqvist-91, Eslövs AI

03.03

Göteborg/F

2.23.85

Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK

04.02

Champaign,USA

2.26.21

Hannah Nilsson-91, Malmö AI

18.02

Norman,USA

2.29.45

Tine Thomsen-85, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

2.29.76

Sofie Beckvall-91, Eslövs AI

03.03

Göteborg/F

2.30.76

Elin Elmqvist-88, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

2.31.1m

Chatrine Carlberg-98, Öresund FK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

1.000 meter

3.10.54

Chatrine Carlberg-98, Öresund FK

11.03

Malmö/A

3.12.85

Patricia Striner-97, Malmö AI

14.01

Karlskrona

3.13.97

Sofia Åhsberg-98, Eslövs AI

11.03

Malmö/A

3.14.81

Anna Nilsson-97, Öresund FK

14.01

Karlskrona

3.16.52

Maria Frej-98, Öresund FK

28.01

Malmö/A

3.18.60

Olivia Kempi-98, IFK Helsingborg

05.02

Malmö/A

3.21.38

Lovisa Zederfeldt-98, Malmö AI

10.03

Malmö/A

3.26.36

Caroline Jansson-96, Öresund FK

05.02

Malmö/A

3.37.4m

Josephine Risberg-Thoor-95, IFK Lund

03.12.11

Malmö/A

3.44.37

Emma Lilja-98, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

1.500 meter

4.33.63

Sarah Lahti-95, Klippans FK

05.02

Malmö/A

4.46.86

Sandra Nilsson-88, Åhus FIK

28.01

Malmö/A

4.52.87

Amanda Lönnqvist-94, Ystads IF

28.01

Malmö/A

5.10.75

Mia Havinder-69, Björnstorps IF

11.02

Huddinge

5.13.02

Marie Olsson-63, Björnstorps IF

11.02

Huddinge

5.14.47

My Sänneskog-96, IFK Helsingborg

04.12.11

Göteborg/F

5.41.76

Anna Isaksson-87, Heleneholms IF

21.01

Malmö/A

5.43.56

Majvi Wijk-57, IFK Trelleborg

21.01

Malmö/A

5.52.26

Eva Lönnqvist-56, Ystads IF

11.02

Huddinge

5.53.48

Sue Andersson-68, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

1 eng. mil

5.15.22

Maria Sandström-90, Malmö AI

21.01

Norman,USA

5.16.53

Hannah Nilsson-91, Malmö AI

24.02

Norman,USA

5.19.55

Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK

02.12.11

Jonesboro,USA

3.000 meter

10.04.74

Maria Sandström-90, Malmö AI

04.02

Wichita,USA

10.55.80

Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK

27.01

Jonesboro,USA

11.09.23

Marie Olsson-63, Björnstorps IF

12.02

Huddinge

11.13.25

Mia Havinder-69, Björnstorps IF

22.01

Malmö/A

11.14.07

Johanna Stark-91, Åhus FIK

15.01

Karlskrona

11.57.46

Anna Kinch-70, IS Göta

22.01

Malmö/A

12.25.02

Annika Rosenlund-61, Björnstorps IF

22.01

Malmö/A

12.25.93

Eva Lönnqvist-56, Ystads IF

12.02

Huddinge

12.30.91

Majvi Wijk-57, IFK Trelleborg

22.01

Malmö/A

12.35.07

Helena Zander-75, Björnstorps IF

22.01

Malmö/A

5.000 meter

17.34.85

Maria Sandström-90, Malmö AI

24.02

Norman,USA

19.07.91

Tilda Helgesson-92, Åhus FIK

28.01

Jonesboro,USA

60 meter häck, 84,0 cm

  8.38

Emma Tuvesson-91, IFK Helsingborg

26.02

Bollnäs

  9.10

Sara Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

07.01

Kristianstad

10.12

Hanna Malm-94, IFK Helsingborg

29.01

Malmö/A

10.39

Lina Sandberg-94, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.70

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AI

12.02

Växjö

1.70

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

10.03

Göteborg/F

1.68

Sandra Liljegren-91, Åhus FIK

17.12.11

Karlskrona

1.67

Sofie Björklund-93, Båstads GIF

26.02

Bollnäs

1.63

Hanna Ringdahl-85, Eslövs AI

05.02

Malmö/A

1.62

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

04.03

Göteborg/F

1.61

Louise Estberg-98, Malmö AI

08.01

Kristianstad

1.61

Vilma Öhrman-96, IFK Lund

10.03

Göteborg/F

1.60

Vera Persson-Holm-94, Ystads IF

21.01

Sjöbo

1.60

Ebba Didner-90, Öresund FK

28.01

Malmö/A

1.60

Sol Grip Rösth-98, Båstads GIF

10.03

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

4.00

Petra Olsen-90, Malmö AI

03.03

New York,USA

3.80

Terese Dimblad Gonzalez-95, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

3.60

Nathalie Busk-91, Malmö AI

28.01

Albuquerque,USA

3.30

Andrietta Grentzmann-97, Malmö AI

26.02

Göteborg/F

3.24

Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

25.02

Göteborg/F

3.10

Nellie Becke-95, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

2.90

Linnea Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

11.03

Malmö/A

2.80

Simona Semenas-98, Öresund FK

11.03

Malmö/A

2.70

Frida Tånnander-98, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

2.70

Jessika Sarhede-98, Öresund FK

11.03

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

6.14

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AI

25.02

Bollnäs

6.10

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

19.02

Örebro

5.80

Kim McCabe-90, IFK Lund

25.02

Bollnäs

5.55

Frida McCabe-92, IFK Lund

11.02

Vellinge

5.49

Malin Olsson-97, Malmö AI

26.02

Göteborg/F

5.47

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

11.02

Vellinge

5.45

Elin Sångberg-92, IFK Helsingborg

14.01

Karlskrona

5.37

Vilma Öhrman-96, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

5.37

Erika Eskilsson-93, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

5.26

Signe Svensén-96, KFUM Kristianstad

17.12.11

Karlskrona

Trestegshopp

12.02

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

26.02

Bollnäs

11.52

Josefin Enoksson-95, Klippans FK

28.01

Malmö/A

11.26

Tea Svensson-94, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

11.01

Alexandra Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

15.01

Karlskrona

10.94

Nellie Mårtensson-95, Hässleholms AIS

04.02

Malmö/A

10.67

Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.11

Göteborg/F

10.60

Rima Beyed-94, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

10.44

Louise Waldemarsson-96, IF Kronan

03.12.11

Göteborg/F

10.11

Linnea Berg-98, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.99

Emma Hofko Lindqvist-95, IF Kronan

03.12.11

Göteborg/F

Kula 4.0 kg

13.53

Lina Bengtson-94, Öresund FK

26.02

Bollnäs

12.58

Hanna Bengtson-92, Öresund FK

15.02

Malmö/A

11.71

Marinda Petersson-95, Hässleholms AIS

05.02

Malmö/A

11.19

Barbro Bengtson-94, Heleneholms IF

05.02

Malmö/A

  9.59

Maria Söderqvist-93, Öresund FK

15.02

Malmö/A

  9.44

Ronja Göransson-89, Hässleholms AIS

08.01

Kristianstad

  9.33

Mathilda Olsson-92, FK Athlet

21.01

Sjöbo

  8.90

Alexandra Svensson-91, Åhus FIK

10.03

Kristianstad

  8.55

Caroline Ivarsson-85, Ystads IF

21.01

Sjöbo

  8.41

Cornelia Wikström-93, Ängelholms IF

14.04

Helsingborg

Vikt 9.08 kg

16.47

Marinda Petersson-95, Hässleholms AIS

25.02

Bollnäs

15.92

Maria Söderqvist-93, Öresund FK

25.02

Bollnäs

15.54

Hanna Bengtson-92, Öresund FK

25.02

Bollnäs

14.77

Jessika Lowe-96, IFK Helsingborg

25.02

Göteborg/F

  9.87

Barbro Bengtson-63, Heleneholms IF

12.02

Huddinge

4 x 200 m

1.39.49

Malmö AI

19.02

Örebro

 

Nina Runvik-87, Pernilla Tornemark-85,
Josefin Magnusson-89, Daniella Busk-93

 

Femkamp